Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category

100g ethernet switch

All 100g ethernet switch wholesalers & 100g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 435 products from 100g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SCR04

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AQSFP28-100G-LR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Transceiver LR4 FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM Part Number AQSFP28-100G-LR4 Vendor Name AscentOptics Form Type QSFP28 Max Data Rate 103.1Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C6807-XL

Place of Origin:USA

... are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco Catalyst 6807-XL chassis Cisco Catalyst 6800 series switch 2 Supervisor engine slots, 5 number of module slots, 10 Rack units 880Gbps/slots bandwidth, 11.4Tbps...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3C-CFP-SR10

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...-LINK 100G CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 3C-CFP-SR10 Description The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance, low power consumption, short reach(1m to 100m) interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-010

Place of Origin:CHINA

40Gb / s Fiber Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable 4x10G Ethernet​ Description: The 120 Gb/s & 150 Gb/s CXP - CXP Active Optical Cable (AOC) are a natural choice for optical cabling in high performance/in high computational hardware applications. ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GZ-TXCFP2-LD10

Place of Origin:China

... for Wide Area Network(WAN) SFP Transceier SMF 10KM with LC connector 100G CFP2 LR4 Product Details 1 Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 2 Single +3.3V power supply 3 Hot-pluggable 4 ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CXP-MPO121-SR10C

Place of Origin:China

...100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel Features 12-channel full-duplex transceiver ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27....

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... fully compliant with IEC Standard 61754-7 and TIA-604-5 type MPO and recommended for Gigabit Ethernet, telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks (LAN), premise installations, CATV and video, active device and transceiver...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:S8600 series

Place of Origin:China

...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-8420Z

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...-SR10 fiber optic transceiver for high-density 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network AFBR-8420Z CFP2, 850 nm, 100GBASE-SR10 Compliant Pluggable 100G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 Optical Transceiver Description Avago Technologies...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:ECP2XX10A-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

... 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 100G Wavelength: 4*25 Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQFP-AOC-xxx

Place of Origin:China

... Cables Applications 100G Ethernet High Performance and High Productivity computer interconnects Data Aggregation, Backplane and Proprietary Density Applications PCI-Express, SAS/SATA, Fibre Channel compatible interconnect Datacom and Telecom switch and...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:CFP2-100G-LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... temperature range:0°C to 70°C l Power dissipation < 9W APPLICATIONS l Local Area Network (LAN) l Data Center l Ethernet switches and

Modulelink(Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:CFP2 LR4

Place of Origin:China

4 channel 100Gb/s CFP2 LR4 Transceiver Email:coco.su@opmediatech.com Skype:live:923261980 PRODUCT FEATURES Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF ...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Huaiwei

Model Number:optix osn9800

... backbones, backbones, and metro layers. The OptiX OSN 9800 uses the industry-leading Tbit/s universal switching chip and can process services of OTN, VC, PKT, and other granularitie

shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:sfp module

Model Number:sfp mode

Place of Origin:China

... module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:multi service router

Country/Region:china

... of ultra-high-density multi-service core routing switches IPV6, Ethernet and metro to meet future application requirements to support the next generation of Ethernet 100G rate interface, providing 20 vertical-slot design and...

Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request