Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco 10g optics

All cisco 10g optics wholesalers & cisco 10g optics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10g optics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4827 products from cisco 10g optics Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD cisco 10g optical transceiver from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

Place of Origin:China

Optical Transceiver GLC-ZX-SMD Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Specifications Datasheet: Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GX-H155-ZRC

Place of Origin:China

80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver GX-H155-ZRC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 80Km Reach Features: ♦ XFP MSA Compliant ♦ Data ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 300m MMF CISCO XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver ONS-SI-622-L2 OC-12 from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible

300m MMF CISCO XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver ONS-SI-622-L2 OC-12 Quick Detail: XFP-10G-MM-SR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~11.1 Gb/s) ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:China

Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates (contact Finisar for higher ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM-A

1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 10G Optical X2 Transceiver Module 40KM X2-10GB-ER MDIO DOM Support from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-X2-ER

Cisco 10G Optical X2 Transceiver Module 40KM X2-10GB-ER MDIO DOM Support Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco compatible,optic XFP transceivers DW-D96C61-70CX 10G,dual fiber,1610nm,CWDM, 80km from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D96C61-70CX

Cisco compatible,optic XFP transceivers DW-D96C61-70CX 10G,dual fiber,1610nm,CWDM, 80km Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10g sfp modules from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4...

Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap MMF Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SPT-XFP-SR

MMF Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW Specifications Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach Cisco/Juniper...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1290nm Wavelenth from Wholesalers

Brand Name:CISCO / OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-1290 compatible

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1290nm Wavelenth Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1290 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10G ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible Cisco active optical cable 40GBase direct attach fiber cable from Wholesalers

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQFP-AOC-001

Place of Origin:China

Compatible Cisco active optical cable 40GBase direct attach fiber cable Compatible Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 1 meter The QSFP active optic cables ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connector 1550nm 80KM,Cisco 10g sfp,cisco sfp from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:10G-XFP-ER

Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connector 1550nm 80KM,Cisco 10g sfp,cisco sfp OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap OEM CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR from Wholesalers

Categories:Bicycle Pedal

Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

Country/Region:china

OEM CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in manufacturing ...

sfp-optical-transceiver company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap OEM CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR from Wholesalers

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

OEM CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR OEM CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 10G optical transceiver module XFP SR Brocade compatible from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Xgiga

Product Specifications/Features Product Specifications/Features SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for ...

XGIGA Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G XFP 10G optical transmission module, multimode 300 m from Wholesalers

Categories:Network Switches

Telephone:+86 4007-200-300

Country/Region:china

Products 10G XFP 10G optical transmission module, multimode 300 m Product name:10G XFP 10G optical transmission module, multimode 300 m Item:XFP-10G-SR Price:500 Details: Product ...

Hangzhou Four sea Optical Fiber Network Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connector 1550nm 80KM from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connector 1550nm 80KM Description Details XFP MSA Compliant data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps No Reference Clock required Cold Start ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Product Description SFP+ fiber optic transceiver SFP-10G-SR:Up to 10Gbps data links;300m with 50/125µm 2000MHz MMF;850nm VCSEL laser;Duplex LC Connector;Hot-pluggable SFP+ ...

SHEN ZHEN C-LIGHT NETWORK COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GB-XFP-LR CISCO 10G XFP Module 1310nm 10km from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Product Description OPTCOM’ OTXFP-TG13-10KD Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply ...

Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G Optical Module with DDMI up to 80Km Link Length, SC Duplex Port, Cisco Compatible from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Rollball

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:RXENPAK-XX192-XRD with DDMI

Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: SC duplex optical connector Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev. 3.0 Supports of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/LR/ER/ZR Complete metal housing ...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request