Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Fiber Patch Cables Types

fiber patch cables types

All fiber patch cables types wholesalers & fiber patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 17047 products from fiber patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC Orange cable UPC polish connector Type: * Connector type: FC,SC,ST,LC,MT-RJ,MU,etc. * Ferrule endface: PC,UPC,APC,etc. * Fiber type: single mode,polarization-maintaining optical fiber,multimode 50...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LCUMTRJMM50DX-**M fiber patch cord

... Multimode Fiber Patch Cables , Data Centers Fibre Optic Patch Leads Quick Detail: LC-MTRJ duplex fiber optic patch cord Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 Duplex zip cable with PVC, OFNR, OFNP or LSZH Sheath Orange cable with...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...GYXTW indoor black ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks LC assemblies feature a Small Form Factor high-quality plastic LC connector with ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:G652D & G657A

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Bare Single-mode indoor fiber optic Cable for Communication we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

...Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-011

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord GEZHI Photonics supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cord, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC,MU, VF45,FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SCFCAPC-SM

Place of Origin:China

... Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail Features: Used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber-optic network We supply single mode, multiple modes, simplex and duplex fiber patch cords Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Patch...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:2 4 8 12 24 Core G.652 Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable For Communications Product Information Uni-tube all dielectric aerial drop cable is especially designed for fiber to the subscriber applications. It is a flat, all dielectric cable ideally suited for self-supporting drop-type...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Description: Fiber optic patch cords have 3 types of ferrule end-face: PC, UPC and APC. Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OM3 OM4 uniboot fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Indoor FTTH OM3 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable PC / APC / UPC Polishing Description LC UNIBOOT Patch cord Fiber optic cable 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Features 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPTPM2

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Jumper Multimode Cable With Orange LSZH Jacket Production Procedure Of Fiber Optical Patch Cord Raw material inspection: visual inspection and machine measurement, including fiber cable, connector (parts) and packing materials. Cable cutting...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1034-E2000

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper ​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YDPC-LL-DX-30

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...LC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

... Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC OM4 DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...40Gb Duplex SC/LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cable 2.0MM LSZH Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:LC/LC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...MTRJ Fiber Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cable , 62.5/125 Multimode Quick Detail: Mode: SM:9/125,MM:50/125,62.5/125 Cable diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Insertion loss: ≤0.2 and ≤0.3dB Return loss: ≥50 and ≥65dB Specifications...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request