Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category

gbic module wdm

All gbic module wdm wholesalers & gbic module wdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic module wdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 712 products from gbic module wdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470

Place of Origin:China

CWDM-SFP-1470 1.25Gbps Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 80km The Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 001

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-453L1SN-10

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... Optic Transceiver / Bi-DI SFP 1.25G, 20Km optical transceiver / 3CP-453L1SN-10 fiber optical transceiver module Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:China

Model Number:OP-MCP7xxL1SN3-40

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

Place of Origin:China

... 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM Items Overview: The industry- ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-FSSE35S-40 & FAMC-FSSE53S-40

Place of Origin:China

... FAMC-FSSE35S-40 & FAMC-FSSE53S-40, Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100M With WDM 1x9 Optical Module SM 40Km Main Parameters Of Fiber Media Converter: 1, Transmitting ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-102OAM-SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

10/100M One TO One Managed Ethernet Media Converter With SFP Fiber port Model: LNK-102OAM-SFP Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-MC26M

16 TCP / UDP Standalone Manageable Media Converter With IP-based Web Interface 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter can supervise the ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSC-1247-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

... Hot - Pluggable SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:GBIC-WDM20-1314

... 25G WDM BIDI GBIC Transceiver module 1310nm 20KM SC for Server Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Single fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 4.Distance:20km 5...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP module

... Specifications 1. 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 2. 1.25G SFP module 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 4. WDM 40km 80km 120KM 5. CWDM SFP PON China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 1.25G CWDM SFP ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:1000base-LX

... 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

Country/Region:china

... 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI GBIC Module-40km Reach Product name1000BASE-BX-D BIDI GBIC Module-40km Reach Item Details The OGB1250-5340NCR is high performance, cost effective BIDI ...

Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Shine Peak

Model Number:SP-GMK1

Place of Origin:China

... : SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to ...

Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Site Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:made in China

Brand Name:3c-link

Model Number:3CP-135S1SN-LX

*STM-16 BI-DI 1310T/1550R SFP Transceiver *OC-48 SFP Transceiver *OEM 100% Compatible * STM-16 BI-DI SFP Transceiver Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:fiberstore

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR-EC

... NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module • Product Type: XENPAK transceiver module • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ZR • Interfaces/Ports Details...

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Categories:GBIC Transceivers

Telephone:86-755-33591023

Country/Region:china

... sfp optical module 2.ge gbic fibre transceiver 3.sfp media converter 4.network fibre module 5.wdm sfp Transceiver module ge gbic Transceiver Module Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ...

Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Categories:LED Displays

Country/Region:china

... SFP+|GBIC Modules > WDM GBIC Optical Transceiver WDM GBIC Optical Transceiver Features Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation Integrated 1550/1310nm or 1550/1490nm WDM Filter ...

sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Categories:LED Displays

Country/Region:china

... . The capacity of GBIC modules is 1.25 GigaBit. The GBIC Bi-Di single strand series covers single strand fiber optic applications for single-mode long haul fiber(10Km to 60Km). ...

Fiber Optic Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request