Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category

juniper 10g sfp

All juniper 10g sfp wholesalers & juniper 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3937 products from juniper 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

Place of Origin:China

... LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber The ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:China

... Datacom Compatible Dual Fiber LC Connector 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Feature ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LR

... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module With SC Connector Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M

... Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Optostar or OEM

Model Number:OP-P+H10GB-CU10M

Place of Origin:China

... Fibre Channel data rates Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint I/O Connector designed for high speed differential signal Compatible to SFP+ Huwei,Cisco etc RoHS Compatible 1-8G ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-A

Place of Origin:China

... 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM SFP-10G-ER-A Arista 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module, 1550nm up to 40km over duplex SMF with DOM This ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-80

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder 10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR Duplex LC Module CWDM Compatible Mikrotik SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

... 10gbase-Lr Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-SR 1310Nm Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10G SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector 0-70Degree Compatible with HP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:IBM 45W2812

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Link 10G SFP+ Transceiver IBM Compatible SMF Dual LC Connector IBM 45W2812 IBM 45W2812 Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HaiLi

Model Number:HL-10BS-40X

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI 40KM modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-SR

... 850nm CISCO / Juniper Compatible SFP 10G XFP Module LC Connector XFP-10G-MM-SR Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR CISCO Compatible 10G XFP Module For MMF XFP-10G-MM-SR ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10G BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm/RX1270 20km optical transceiver WDM SFP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-A

Place of Origin:China

... 10GBASE-LR SFP + Transceiver Module , 10km Optical Links 10G Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR-A Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module, 1310nm up to 10km over duplex SMF with DOM This ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

... , Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10Gbps ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

... Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Optical Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Description: Compatible Juniper ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-DZ-29.55

Place of Origin:China

... 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-GHz ITU grid 80km SFP-10G-DZ-29.55 Arista 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) 80km Reach This Arista® SFP-10G...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Categories:Bus Parts

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Our this kind of transceiver is a short range Single-mode ...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

... Fiber Optical 10G SFP + Module CWDM Transceiver LC Connector 80km 1610nm Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request