Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Tea >

Mpo Connector Specification

mpo connector specification

All mpo connector specification wholesalers & mpo connector specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo connector specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5606 products from mpo connector specification Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap IEC MTP MPO Connector For 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

MTP MPO Connector for the 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA Make MTP/MPO your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SM MM OM3 OM4 Fiber Optical Loopback with MTRJ / MPO connector , Corning from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

SM MM OM3 OM4 Fiber Optical Loopback with MTRJ / MPO connector , Corning Description: Fiber optic loopback one connector is plugged into the output port, while the other is plugged ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQM-SR4

Place of Origin:China

High Performance 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF QSFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ENTERASYS 40GB-SR4-QSFP 40G QSFP+ Module MTP / MPO Connector Multi-mode Fiber from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:40GB-SR4-QSFP

Place of Origin:China

ENTERASYS 40GB-SR4-QSFP 40G QSFP+ Module MTP / MPO Connector Multi-mode Fiber ENTERASYS ENTERASYS 40GB-SR4-QSFP 40GBase QSFP+ Module , 850nm MTP/MPO connector, Multi-mode Fiber ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Broadband 1x2 SM Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler with MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SEIFREE

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan

1*2 SM Fused Optical Splitter with MPO Connector OEM available Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 4X VCSEL Transmitter QSFP+ Transceiver 100G QSFP28-SR4 100m With MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:QSFP28-SR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

4X VCSEL Transmitter QSFP+ Transceiver 100G QSFP28-SR4 100m With MPO Connector Hilink's 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40gbase Sr4 Qsfp Transceiver Module With Mpo Connector For Fiber Networking from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

Features · Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor · Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rates · Power dissipation < 3.5W · RoHS-6 compliant · Lite case temperature range 15°C to 60°C · ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ISO9001 Manufacturer Fiber Optic MPO Connector for Data Center from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Shine Peak

Model Number:SP-LJQ3

Place of Origin:China

MPO patch cord,patch cord cable,MTP optic fiber connector factory Poducts Show Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic bubble bag+Carton Delivery Detail: 10 days after ...

Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Site Member

Hubei

Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4  Ethernet Applications,  MMF, MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-89CEDZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet Applications, MMF, MPO Connector AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics ...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100G-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver Ethernet MMF 100M with MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-MA0S85-C00

Place of Origin:China

100G-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver Ethernet MMF 100M with MPO Connector Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-MA0S85-C00 2. Application: 100G Ethernet 3. Connector: MPO 4. Product: ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:JG325A

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications: P/N 10319-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 4Lane,850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO  connector from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fujioptics

Model Number:705

Feature: JIS C5982&IEC1754-7 Standard Compliant > Mult-fiber termination of 4f, 8f, 12f & 24f fiber > Precision Multifiber MT Ferrule > Push-pull latching > Male and Female ...

Fujioptics Technologies Co,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Categories:Ferrule Connector

Telephone:86-755-28159361

Country/Region:china

MPO Connector Specification: Insertionloss: <0.75dB Returnloss: >40dB Servicelife: >1000 times Temperaturerange: -40°~80° Features: Singlemode, multimode available Allconnectors ...

JPT Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap MPO Series MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Country/Region:china

Feature1. Available in round cable type, oval jacket cable type and bare ribbon fiber type 2. Friendly Assembly 3. High performance in IL & RL 4. Connector housing is removableallo...

Gloriole Electroptic Technology Corporation
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Connector MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:86-755-28471034

Country/Region:china

The name: MPO Connector Model: MPO Female Categories: Fiber Optic Connector Download: View Enlarge Image Share Facebook Twitter BookmarkX FacebookTwitterRedditDeliciousStumbleUponD...

ANC International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Connector MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Categories:Height Increasing Shoes

Telephone:86-755-29167590

Country/Region:china

MPO Fiber Optic Connector Specification Connector type: Single mode or multi mode 12 Fiber connector Female, male optional One-piece or multi-piece optional Features: Compact ...

ANC International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Center Office Subsystem MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Categories:LCD Monitor

Telephone:0086-755-29163551

Country/Region:china

MPO fiber connector is one of the typical type of fiber connectors that mainly installed under factory conditions using specialized processes. The MPO connector is built on the MT...

OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap MPO Connector from Wholesalers

Categories:Battery Packs

Telephone:027-87259057

Country/Region:china

MPO Connector APPLICATIONS Parallel optical interconnect between PC cards and patch panels Interconnection for O/E modules Optical Switch interframe connections Gigabit Ethernet ...

FUJI Science&Technology (Wuhan) Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request