Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category

optical polishing

All optical polishing wholesalers & optical polishing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical polishing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 30169 products from optical polishing Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-film

Place of Origin:China

... Polishing Film Grinding Lapping Fiber Optic Polishing Paper The fiber optic polishing film also call fiber optic grinding Kocent Optec Limited can supply the China fiber optic polishing film with low cost and also can supply Japan fiber optic polishing...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Patch Cord Polishing Grinding Machine

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Optical Grinding Machine Fiber Optic Polishing Machine 4 Coil Spring Key Features and Description: 1> Compatibility of equipment at the design stage of ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:polishing machine

Place of Origin:China

...Easy Handle Fiber Optic Polishing Machine , Four Cornered Industrial Grinding Machine 1. Features: 1. Designed for fiber optic connector polishing, 220V AC 50/60Hz input voltage. 2. It is widely used for polishing UPC and Angled connector of...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-FTF01

Place of Origin:China

...FA-FTF01, Consumptive Material Fiber Optic Asserios Polishing Film 1um 9um ADS Fiber optic polishing film use ultra precision coating technology, disperse micron or nanometer abrasive (diamond, silicon carbide, aluminum ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:HW

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Corner Pressure And Center Pressure Fiber Connector Polish Machines HW-2000M Key Features: • Optical Fiber Polisher, HW-2000M is corner pressure polishing machine for fiber connectors • Application for high...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GIAI

Model Number:GA-plano-concave

Place of Origin:China-ShenZhen

... 1.Optical lens for Optics 2.Optical glass material 3.Plano,convex,concave lens etc. 4.Polished surface 5.High transimission Optical lens for Optics 1. Raw material of Optical lens: Pyrex, Optical glass. Crystal glass 2. Techniques of Optical lens...

Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic Insertion loss dB ≦0.2 ≦0.2 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 Return loss dB ≧50 ≧55 ≧65 ≧35 ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC/APC Optic Fiber Splitter

... length Ferrule Polish: APC,UPC,PC Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ATTN-SC/ST S-MVOA-01

Place of Origin:China

... LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-LC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Splicing LC Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm 12 colors Fiber Cable Features: Simplex and Duplex assemblies available PC, UPC polishing available Loopback available Customized lengths upon request 100% tested before shipping PVC...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...SC 0.9mm ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail / Distribution Fan Out Single Mode Pigtail Optical Pigtail SC/UPC, 1E9/125/900μm, G652D, length 2.0m, LSZH, yellow, semi tight dry, easy ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3c-link Fiber polishing

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Polishing Machine Fiber Optic Machine,patch cord making machine,Central pressure fiber polishing machine Description The fiber polishing machine can process each kind of standard fiber optic connector: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MPO...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-PC-XX

... Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility Quick Details: SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights1. 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high return loss 2. UL-rated plastic housing and ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1005

...1U 19 inch Slicing Fiber Optic Termination Distribution Frame With Splicing Trays Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

Model Number:Fiber optic polishing machine

...Central Pressure Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Single Motor Quick Detail: Place Of Origin: Guangdong , China Brand Name: SINDA Model: SD-1200c Type: center pressure fiber optic polishing machine Polishing Speed: 0-280rpm Rotation: Positive and negative...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-12C

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Polishing Machine For Dual APC and PC Polish Connectors FOCC this kind of Fiber optic polishing machine is specially designed for ferrule polishing, The optional accessories - the various connector polishing jigs - allow the fixing and polishing...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... resistance-sandpaper;sandpaper;lapping film/paper manufacture ;polishing tape;polishing disk;diamond slurry;sandpaper for grinding;polishing flim/tape;polishing sheet/tape;polishing film;LCD polishing fabric;ceramic lapping; Precisely coated with silicon...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiber Optical Polishing Fixture(SC/UPC-32)

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optical Polishing Fixture 1. This is the SC/UPC-32 fiber optical polishing fixture, it can manufacture 32 optical fiber connectors one-time. 2. The fiber optical polishing fixture is used in four corners polishing machine, to plishing connectors...

Shenzhen Hotcom Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huayu

Model Number:HY-60

...wholesale ftth solution tool fiber optic polishing machine optical grinding machine Application Fields:Mainly used in FTTH fiber terminal production, also can be used ...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:made in China

Brand Name:3c-link

Model Number:3CX-20B

...optical fiber optic polishing machine 3CX-20A Fiber polishing machine ( optical fiber polishing machine, fiber optic polishing machine) Polished Material specification for 3CX-20A polisher: 3CX-20A: No Material Type Remark 1 ZrO2 ZrO2Ceramic Ferrules 2.5mm...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request