Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Qsfp To Sfp Breakout Cable

qsfp to sfp breakout cable

All qsfp to sfp breakout cable wholesalers & qsfp to sfp breakout cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp to sfp breakout cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 497 products from qsfp to sfp breakout cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CAB-Q-S-1M-A

...40GbE QSFP+ 40G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable / qsfp to sfp breakout cable QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective w...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables 40G QSFP AOC to 4 Breakout SFP10G Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to 4SFP...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 099

Place of Origin:CHINA

...100M QSFP Optical Cable / 40G To 10G Breakout Cable 70 Ambient Humidity SINO offering various kinds of optical communication products which are compliant with ......

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

... QSFP+ Copper Cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP - 4SFP10G - CU1M ,Passive ,1Meter Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Cable QSFP-4SFP10G...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:QSFP-410G-AOC-3M

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Cables , 3 Meter QDR Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GEZHI Photonics/ Juniper QSFP-410G-AOC-3M is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overco...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQSFP‐DAC‐01

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Break out Cable 100% compatible with major...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:YINGDA

... Cable Assembly,with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to 10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● QSFP to SFP+ transceiver interface ● Creates 10G duple...

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:LANGYU

Model Number:2MPO-16LC-OM3/OM4-A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Cable,2 MPO/MTP to 16 LC Breakout cable,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center Designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center. MT...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Site Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rayoptek

Model Number:RA-T40NXXC-00

..., Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) toSFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution. This Breakout cable is intended for 40G to 4× 10G applica...

Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M

... QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive 10Gtek's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are suitable for very short distances and offer a hig...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-7IERxxZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

..., 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x 10GbE SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC), MMF, 850nm, 20m 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x 10GbE SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Techno...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOMS

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

..., FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, MU connectors on other end to meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements. Such patch cords are widely used to interconnect with the current installed base ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

Place of Origin:china

... AWG QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Cable CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M 40GBAS...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RA-T40N05-C00

Place of Origin:China

... AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 5 Meter Length Specifications 1. Module Form: 40G QSFP+ TO 4xSFP+ 5M AOC 2. Date Rate:40G 3. Distance:300m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power cons...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Nanjing

...QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC provide 40GbE systems the ability to connect to 10GbE switches or adapter cards. Hidean’s QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT p...

Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Brand Name:Optech

...Optech QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Fanout/Breakout AOC (Active Optical Cable) is an alternative solution for you to increase density for high speed transmission. We provide cost-effective...

Optech Technology Co, Ltd.
Site Member

Taiwan

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10GTEK

Model Number:CAB-QSFP-P5M

...effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE and Infniband standar...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-QSFP-4SFP+

...High Speed QSFP + 40G Optical Transceiver OM3 MMF 100M 850nm Optical Cables Description: GB-Link QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-eff...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:sinovo

... Telecom mass production for Intel 100G QSFP28 AOC Cables Till now our 100G QSFP28 2*50G AOC Cables and 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC cables offer precision external cable assembly ...

Shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:sinovo

...Till now our 100G QSFP28 2*50G AOC Cables and 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC cables offer precision external cable assembly solutions. They meet the everyday increasing demand for hi...

Shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request