Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Qsfp To Sfp Breakout Cable

qsfp to sfp breakout cable

All qsfp to sfp breakout cable wholesalers & qsfp to sfp breakout cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp to sfp breakout cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 606 products from qsfp to sfp breakout cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

... QSFP+ Copper Cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP - 4SFP10G - CU1M ,Passive ,1Meter Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx

Place of Origin:China

... 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M

Place of Origin:China

... Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-014

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Copper Passive DAC Direct Attach Cable , Hybrid QSFP+ To SFP+ Cable Optical Fiber​ Description: SINO Direct Attach Cable (DAC) for 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 application is commonly known as a “fan-out” ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... 10G OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. MTP cables are your best choice for...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:SFF8087/SY-A160184-0

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Serial Attached SCSI Cable , 36P SFF 8087 To SATA Breakout Cable With Latch​ Product Description: 0.5m 30AWG Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male w/ Latch to SATA 7pin Female (x4) Forward Breakout Cable - Black Serial...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQSFP‐DAC‐01

Place of Origin:China

...to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Break out Cable 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, Juniper, Enterasys, Extreme, H3C and so on Connector 1: (1) QSFP...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:YINGDA

... Cable Assembly,with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to 10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● QSFP to SFP+ transceiver interface ● Creates 10G duplex channels using a 40G parallel array transceiver ● Customized breakout...

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:YT-4QSFP-3M

...QSFP Fanout to 4 x 10G SFP+ DAC Transceiver Description: The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. The QSFP+ passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8436, QSFP...

Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable

Country/Region:china

...Position: Home > High Speed Cable > QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Cable > 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Cable, 1 meter Passive 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Cable, 1 meter Passive Our Price: $100.00 Market Price: $140.00 Part Number: CB-QSFP/4SFP-P-01-30 Availability: In...

SpeeconnInternationalLimited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:MPO Patch Cord

Telephone:+86 755 23763623

Country/Region:china

... Cable Assembly, with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to 10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features QSFP to SFP+ transceiver interface Creates 10G duplex channels using a 40G parallel array transceiver Customized breakout...

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:LANGYU

Model Number:MPO-12LC-OS2-B-E

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and high-density data center. MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Optical Fiber Cables

Telephone:+ 86-21-51098133

Country/Region:china

... Cable Assembly, with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to 10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features: QSFP to SFP+ transceiver interface Creates 10G duplex channels using a 40G parallel array transceiver Customized breakout...

OECE Communication co.,ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-7IERxxZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... 10GbE SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-7IERxxZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution. This Breakout cable is...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M

... Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Specifications For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive 10Gtek's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rayoptek

Model Number:RA-T40NXXC-00

..., Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution. This Breakout cable is intended for 40G to 4× 10G applications. This AOC is a high performance cable for short-range...

Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOMS

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Female pinless to MTP Female pinless 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber optic cable Product Specifications Connector A MTP Female (pinless) Connector B MTP Female (pinless) Fibre Mode OM3 50/125...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

... 8G Fiber Channel, 10G Ethernet, InfiniBand™ Standard and Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) applications. Himatch's SFP+ copper cable assemblies provide a cost-effective solution over fiber optical cable assemblies in short

Himatch Technology Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:Juniper QSFP-AOC-20M

...Description: This product is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Nanjing

...s QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. Features Ø Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector...

Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request