Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category

st sc 3m connectors

All st sc 3m connectors wholesalers & st sc 3m connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide st sc 3m connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1691 products from st sc 3m connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-ST-OM1-3-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Commonly, there are 4 types connect...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ST-SC

Place of Origin:China

...ST - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:SC-SC-SX-SM-010

...SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable SC Type With plug-in locking structure . The housing is made of rectangular structure . And with ......

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Waterproof 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH / MAN , SC APC Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferr...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC/UPC

... Splitter G657A1 Fiber With SC / UPC Connector Quick Details: Model Number: DYS-1*32 PLCS Production Standards:: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Operating Wavelength:: 1260-1650nm...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FHPC-SCU-01-F8F-A1W-01

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M With SC / UPC Connectors FRP Strength Member FTTH SC/PC patch cord is FTTH cable terminated bothh end with SC connector. Also FC/ST/LC conn...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC-FC MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector We offer a range of superior-quality, simplex, multi-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber ......

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...core drop cable patch cord 2.0mm*3mm with sc/upc connector GJXFH/GJXH drop cable patchcord optical fiber Feature: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Great ......

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:Multi core

Place of Origin:China

...: fiber optic connector Structure: pull-push Color: yellow/green aqua/beige or be customized Ferrule type:SM/MM Insertion Loss: ≤0.35dB Return Loss: ≥45dB Operating Temperature:...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion los...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1032-FC-SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic SC-FC duplex adapter , 2 port FC-SC duplex adaptor Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structur...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SC-LC-Mode-DX-3.0mm-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Duplex Fibre Optic Cable SC To LC Fiber Patch Cables MM SM Water Resistant Mode condition fiber optic patch cable ......

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...PLC fiber optic audio splitter Micro-Modular With SC / PC Connector Miniature optical divider refers to port using 0.9 mm loose tube fiber optic multichannel direct output, ......

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Linkelec

Model Number:GW-FBMUTDPX3M02

... Cable 3M ST-SC 50/125 Blue This Fiber Cable is brand new and sealed. Connector Type: ST - SC Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands) Core Cladding Diameter: Multi Mode 50/125 10Gigabit...

Shenzhen Goodwill Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...Mini Module PLC with LGX Box ,SC/UPC connector,Steel tube Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device ......

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:STONE/OEM

Model Number:Mini 1x8 PLC Splitter

Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Good channel-to-channel uniformity Low PDL High cost-effectiveness High environmental and mechanical stability Application Fiber opti...

StFiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Norman

Model Number:LC/SM/PC

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC,SC,ST,FC)/(PC,UPC,APC)/(SM,MM)/(Duplex,Simplex) All the types of patch cord available ......

Tianjin Norman Communication Equipment Ltd.
Active Member

Tianjin

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description SC/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cable Quick Detail: Name: SC/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HOPU

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fi...

Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request