Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

St Sc 3m Connectors

st sc 3m connectors

All st sc 3m connectors wholesalers & st sc 3m connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide st sc 3m connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1813 products from st sc 3m connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC/UPC

... Splitter G657A1 Fiber With SC / UPC Connector Quick Details: Model Number: DYS-1*32 PLCS Production Standards:: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Operating Wavelength:: 1260-1650nm Connetor Type:: SC,FC,ST,LC or customized...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-ST-OM1-3-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... with Duplex LC FC ST SC Connectors Description 1. Patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Commonly, there are 4 types connector: FC/ SC/ LC/ ST. 3 types ferrule: PC...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ST-SC

Place of Origin:China

...ST - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Waterproof 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH / MAN , SC APC Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FHPC-SCU-01-F8F-A1W-01

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M With SC / UPC Connectors FRP Strength Member FTTH SC/PC patch cord is FTTH cable terminated bothh end with SC connector. Also FC/ST/LC connector can be choosed as customer...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC-FC MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector We offer a range of superior-quality, simplex, multi-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:SC-SC-SX-SM-010

...SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable SC Type With plug-in locking structure . The housing is made of rectangular structure . And with ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPG-PC

...4cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC APC connectors , black Cable Quick Detail: Nam: waterproof fiber pigtail Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m....customized Cable type: waterproof...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...core drop cable patch cord 2.0mm*3mm with sc/upc connector GJXFH/GJXH drop cable patchcord optical fiber Feature: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Great ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant with TIA...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... (LSZH) flame rating. Compliant to Directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS) and REACH SvHC. MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 &amp; EIA/TIA-604-5. Feature: Connector End face: MPO end face geometry

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Standards Compliance . Telcordia

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1041-FC/APC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC/APC Tele Grade Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH SC Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector FC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector is worked without fusion splicing...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-PLCLGXC

Place of Origin:China, Mainland

...OPTOSTAR 1:4 Cassette SC/APC Splitter Insert Type Plastic Box PLC Splitter Customized Overview Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...PLC fiber optic audio splitter Micro-Modular With SC / PC Connector Miniature optical divider refers to port using 0.9 mm loose tube fiber optic multichannel direct output, ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...Mini Module PLC with LGX Box ,SC/UPC connector,Steel tube Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device ...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:STONE/OEM

Model Number:Mini 1x8 PLC Splitter

Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Good channel-to-channel uniformity Low PDL High cost-effectiveness High environmental and mechanical stability Application Fiber optical communication system Fiber optical sensors CATV System LAN System WAN ...

StFiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Linkelec

Model Number:GW-FBMUTDPX3M01

... Patch Cable 3M ST-SC 50/125 Orange This Fiber Cable is brand new and sealed. Connector Type: ST - SC Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands) Core Cladding Diameter: Multi Mode 50/125 Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Connectors: Male...

Shenzhen Goodwill Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Telephone:27-87196324

Country/Region:china

...: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: MU/UPC Connector 2: SC/APC Length: 3m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm MM OM4 SC/APC-MU/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number:FY-PLC

Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-...

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request