Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home >

Fiber Patch Cord Assembly

  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Fiber Patch Cord Assembly

Fiber Patch cord assemblies consist of optical fiber terminated with various types of Fiber Connectors, such as the ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 Connector types. Our polishing process can ensure certain optical properties with a low insertion loss and return loss.
LFO provide eight types of Fiber Patch cord assemblies.
Fiber Patch Cord, Buddle Fan out Patch cord, MPO Fiber Patch cord, Loopback Fiber Patch cord, Mode Conditioning Cable,10G Fiber patch cord, Armored fiber patch cord,Waterproof fiber pigtail.

We supply high quality fiber optic pigtails, patch cords and pre-assembled installation cable (indoor / outdoor / breakout cable) for singlemode and multimode applications (SM and MM). This find optical connectors, and fiber / cable from the leading manufacturers of their application. The offer includes a wide variety of connector types, cable types and cable lengths
All of our Fiber Patch cord assemblies are composed of our top quality Ceramic Ferrules
and Fiber Connector
Housings
ensuring a stable performance at a high quality level.
Besides Fiber Patch Cord, we also offer LD-PD Fiber Pigtailfor Optical Transceiver and Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Collimator, Optical Isolator, Optical Switch, Fiber Circulator, and WDM module assembly.
Quality Fiber Patch Cord Assembly for sale
Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: LEAD Fiber Optics CO.,LTD.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.