Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Communication Cables

Communication Cables

All Communication Cables wholesalers & Communication Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 41560 products from Communication Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Figure 8 Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH/GJYXKCH)-1,2,4,6 fibers product

Country/Region:china

Figure 8 Flat Drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH project. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center, two parallel fiber reinforced steel wire are placed at two sides, then the ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

Buy cheap RG59 / 18AWG / 2C Video Coaxial Cable / CCA Braid Siamese Cable For HDCVI , UL CE Listed product

Brand Name:KINGTONE or OEM

Model Number:RG59 CCTV Coaxial Cable

Place of Origin:China

RG59 + 18AWG / 2C 95% CCA Braid Siamese Cable CMR / CCTV for HDCVI Visit our official website to learn more about CCTV Coaxial Cable http://www.coaxialtvcables.comhttp://www.coaxialtvcables.comhttps://www.zion-communication.com/cctv-coaxial-cable-products...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Customize Color Cat6a FTP Cable Passing Fluke 90M Link Test With HDPE Insulation product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn

Model Number:CAT6 A

Place of Origin:China

OEM / ODM FTP Bare Copper Cat 6A Lan Cable with PVC PE Jacket Passing Fluke test Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all series fiber optic ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap DVI 24P Signal Cable With 2.54MM 16 Pitch IDC Connector product

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-10511

Place of Origin:China

... Computer Place of Origin Guangdong,China Brand Name ECO Model Number ECO-10511 cable AMP-28*16P+AB 7/36 cable color Rainbow cable Length 485mm Connector 1 2.54-2*8P IDC Connector Connector...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ADSS Metal Nature All Dielectric Self-suporting Aerial Cable 1 product

Brand Name:TTI or OEM

Model Number:ADSS Cable One

Place of Origin:China

ADSS Metal Nature All Dielectric Self-suporting Aerial Cable 1 Product Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / fiber cable with ODC-2 ,ODC-4 connector product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / fiber cable with ODC-2 ,ODC-4 connector The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base Station remote radios and FTTA (Fiber-to-the-Antenna) ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 0.58mm Flat Cat6A FTP Patch Cord Cable With 4P Twisted Pair Conductor product

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K838

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Flat Cat6 utp patch cord Cat6 Network Cable RJ45 Ethernet Lan Cable High Quality Best price Product Description Product Name High speed cat6A cable(flat) Coductor Solid stranded bare copper Construction Bare copper wire Insulation jacket PVC sheath Colors...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Telcom Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Black Outer Sheath Color Crush Resistance product

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

1. Description In the GYXTW cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials and filled with filling compound. PSP is longitudinally applied around the loose tube, and water-blocking ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stainless Steel 220mm Stretch FTTH Drop Wire Clamp product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTH Drop Wire Clam, Stainless Steel Wire Tension Clamp Stainless steel drop wire clamp is a type of wire clamp, which is widely used to support telephone drop wire at span clamps, drive hooks and various drop attachments. Stainless steel wire clamp ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable product

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:CHINA

OPTICAL FIBER The optical fiber is made of high pure silica and germanium doped silica. UV curable acrylate material is applied over fiber cladding as optical fiber primary protective coating. The detail data of optical fiber performance are shown in the ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap MDR to MDR 2.04Gbps 15m Flexible Vision Camera Link Cable product

Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

Model Number:X-CL-P-SM-0800K

Place of Origin:China

Camera Link Cable AIA Standard Flexible Vision Cable MDR 26p to MDR 26p Description: Himatch’s camera link cable series are constructed of plenum rated 11pair+2 cores robotic cable with 3M® SDR 26pin connector, or Honda® MDR 26pin connector (Shrunk ...

Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap UPC FC/FC Single Mode FTTX Optical Patch Cord product

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-FFSD

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

FC/FC Single Mode Simplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord General Description: Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Simplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Simplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable 1,Protected by mini diameter stainless steel tube 2,Avoid improper twisting 3,High tensile resistance,pressure resistance, anti-mouse and ant-bite 4,Different sheaths to choose from:flame retardant PVC,LSZH,PE,PU,etc 5,...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 12 Fibers LSZH Single Mode 4.5mm MPO Patch Cord product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO-12F-M-4.5-SM-A-10M

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO Patch Cord 4.5mm Dual Jacket Data Center Dry Structure Cable LSZH Single Mode ORC is a manufacturer of MPO/MTP patch cord, providing MPO/MTP patch cord according to the client’s requirements. Our proprietary MPO/MTP manufacturing process employs the...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.27µM Coaxial Pin M39029 Series Connector Accessories product

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:M39029 series

Place of Origin:China

Coaxial Pin and socket contacts with color ring , Interconnects Part Number: 12# Coaxial Pin Description: CONTACT SOCKET SZ 12 CRIMP GOLD Category: Connectors, Interconnects>>Circular Connectors - Contacts Packaging:Bulk Type:Coaxial Contact Type:Coax ...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap 4 Core 5 Core Armoured Copper XLPE Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cables product

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Power Cables

Place of Origin:Henan, China

3 core 4 core 5 core XLPE insulated low voltage steel wire armoured LSZH copper power cable 1.Quick Details: Place of Origin: Henan, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ZHENGLAN Certificates: ISO9001,CCC, CE, etc Insulation Material: polyolefin Type: Low Voltage...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap 50Ω Coaxial Systems Coaxial Cable Surge Protector With Stable Performance product

Model Number:TS-G500BNC

Brand Name:TSTLP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Coaxial cable surge protector, coaxial surge protector for 50Ω coaxial systems TS-G500BNC (500 MHz) coaxial cable surge protector is designed as per IEC 61643-21; GB 18802.21; YD/T 1542. for 50Ω coaxial system at LPZ0B-1. Technical Specification of ...

TS Lightning Protection Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 18 AWG single conductor Incoloy tube square encapsulated cable for oil well with good price and high quality product

Brand Name:GARDENER

Model Number:0.25"

Place of Origin:CHINA

18 AWG single conductor Incoloy tube square encapsulated cable for oil well with good price and high quality Cable:0.25" wall thickness of polypropylene inner jacket :0.0.35" More informations,please contact us , cathyshenpeng@gmail.com We also can make ...

Dongying Gardener Oilfield Equipment Co.,ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP product

Country/Region:china

★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-...

Guangzhou Boya Trading Co., Ltd.

Guangdong

Buy cheap Automotive 4 Pin Bunker Hill Backup Camera Cable product

Brand Name:JIANLI

Model Number:JLD001

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

Car Rear View 4 Pin Bunker Hill Security Camera Extension Cable 1. Product Description: Application: Multimedia, Monitor, Vehicle Camera Type: 6 Pin Connector Cable Connector: 6pin/Pole Connector Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire Brand: JIANLI ...

JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.