Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Telecommunications >

Earphone & Headphone

Earphone & Headphone

All Earphone & Headphone wholesalers & Earphone & Headphone manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Earphone & Headphone products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13933 products from Earphone & Headphone Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Bluetooth Headphone/Blueto product

Categories:Windows 10 Product Key Code

Country/Region:china

Bluetooth PrevNext Bluetooth Headphone/Bluetooth Headset 9088 Product description: Bluetooth Ver.: V4.1 - CSR Speaker Driver: 2 * 40 Impedance:26±15% at 1KHz Frequency Response:20-20KHz Sensitivity:102± 3dB at 1kHz 1mW Battery Capacity: 450mAh Charging...

Zhongshan Hugo Electric Appliances Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Private label bluetooth headphones custom wireless head set 2017 bluetooth headset SD card on superm product

Categories:Earphone & Headphone

Telephone:(+86) 20-38471515

Country/Region:china

Private label bluetooth headphones custom wireless head set 2017 bluetooth headset SD card on superm Specification: *Version: V3.0+ EDR *Operation distance: 10 m *Range of frequency:2.4 to 2.4835 Ghz ISM band *Rated Power: 40mW Now consulting (+86) 20-...

Guangzhou Tonghan Electronic Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Motorcycle Peripheral product

Categories:Helmet Parts

Telephone:0769-87513789

Country/Region:china

BTcast -B6 2in1 Bluetooth audio Transmitter Receiver Brand Motorcycle Peripheral Model BTcast -B6 2in1 Bluetooth audio Transmitter Receiver Introduction BTcast -B6 2in1 Bluetooth audio Transmitter Receiver BTcast B6 is a 2-in-1 Bluetooth adapter,...

SHENZHEN INNOVATION RIDE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap HOWO A7 Dump Truck Parts Rocker  Arm Seat  614050119 product

Brand Name:SINOTRUK

Model Number:614050119

Place of Origin:SHANDONG,CHINA

Jinan Century Tianbang Automobile (CTB)Import & Export Co., Ltd. was established in 1998. It is an authorized company of China National Heavy Duty Truck Group Co.,Ltd. and specializes in Complete trucks,mid trucks as well as light trucks together with all...

JINAN CENTURY TIANBANG AUTOMOBILE IMPORT&EXPORT CO
Active Member

Buy cheap Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC MM  transceiver product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap headphone series1 product

Categories:USB Gaming Mouse

Telephone:0769-83529129

Country/Region:china

[source] [BACK] [Previous] [Next] AH-801

Aesonic Electronics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap SC APC Passive Electronic Components Ftth Fiber Optic Adaptor Fast Connector 50Mm product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Place of Origin:CHINA

SC APC Passive Electronic Components Ftth Fiber Optic Adaptor Fast Connector 50Mm Application Used to open the FTTH fiber terminal end. In the box, cabinet, such as wiring into the box. Off the back of the accidents such as fiber, maintenance. LAN, wan, ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Safety Dog Carrier for Small Animals product

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name: RCPETCARE Place of Origin: China Species : Dog Type : Pet Cages Description Dog carrier Specification 1.Extendable aluminium pull handle 2.high quality material 3.Large capactiy to take more things 4.durable high quality ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Red Aluminum film wholesale cheap ultrasonic custom logo print 100gsm  non woven shopping bag product

Brand Name:WEIXIN

Model Number:Aluminum bag-Red

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Red Aluminum film wholesale cheap ultrasonic custom logo print 100gsm non woven shopping bag Material 100-150gsm non woven fabric or customized Packing usually 200-400pcs Bags per outer carton Normal size W33*H28.5*G12.5cm, or per your...

WENZHOU WEIXIN MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Shenzhen hot sell Foldable 5V 1A USB  Mobile Phone Charger with full set certificates approval product

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:GME5D-050100FUu

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Shenzhen hot sell Foldable 5V 1A USB Mobile Phone Charger with full set certificates approval Specification 1. Efficiency: The charger reaches efficiency level VI to save energy and improve working efficiency. 2.Appearance: Portable and handy design, ...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Manufacturer of vertical band drains in China wick drains factory product

Brand Name:Sunzo

Place of Origin:China

Manufacturer of vertical band drains in China wick drains factory Features for vertical band drains: 1. The filtration performance is good, smooth drainage, drainage effect is guaranteed. 2. Materials have good strength and ductility, can be suitable ...

Guangzhou Sunzo Foundation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24ports Fiber Optic ODF Box for Indoor Use product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ODF

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

24ports Fiber Optic ODF Box for Indoor Use It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable communication system, easy to realize connection, distribution and adjustment, it is distribution and connection ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap water cooled screw chiller ETW-360WD product

Brand Name:Euro Tech

Model Number:ETW-360WD

Place of Origin:China

Euro-Tech screw type chiller - air cooled screw chiller and water cooled screw chiller adopts branded screw type compressor, high efficient copper condenser, evaporator and famous control components, which features compact size, low noise vibration, high ...

Shenzhen Euro-Tech Refrigeration Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Refrigerated Centrifuge 20,000rpm Tabletop LCD Display 8x 15ml product

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:H-2000R

Refrigerated Centrifuge 20,000rpm Tabletop LCD Display 6x 50ml (H-2000R) Quick Detail: Model H-2000R Max. speed 20000r/min Max. RCF: 27810*g MAX capacity: 4*100ml , 12x 1.5/2.2ml, 18x 1.5/2.2ml, 24x 1.5/2.2ml, 36x 1.5/2.2ml, 36x0. 5ml, 10x 5ml, 12x 10ml, ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Copper networking Cable Cat.5e UTP Cable soild copper conductor,23 AWG 4 pair Ethernet Lan cable product

Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

Model Number:Category 5e UTP cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

Copper Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP Networking cable – Cat.5e Copper networking cable Supports Fast Ethemet, Gigabit Ethemet, 155 Mb/s, Multimedia – this type copper Lan cable Simplified structured cabling solution preserving long-term...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity Definition: The EC declaration of conformity is the written statement and the a single declaration drawn up by the manufacturer to demonstrate the fulfilment of the EU requirements relating ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Waterproof Arm and Leg Fracture Treatment Bandage Fiberglass Casting Tape Plaster Bandage product

Brand Name:Ansen

Model Number:AX003(3inch)

Place of Origin:China

***Waterproof Arm and Leg Fracture Treatment Bandage Fiberglass Casting Tape Plaster Bandage*** CE FDA Approved Fracture External Fixation Fiberglass Casting Tape Perfect Substitutes of POP Bandages * 13 years profesional manufacturer of Medical ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Quality BIFMA Chair Stability Tester product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-T32-02

BIFMA X5.1 Furniture Testing Equipment Medium Density Fiberboard Rear Stability Disk Surface layer was made medium density fiberboard Middle layer, sandwich construction. Weight: 10 kg ± 0.05 kg Diameter:350mm Thickness 48mm Testing Standards ANSI/BIFMA ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord E2000 APC - SC APC SM 9 /125 3 Meters product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm

Place of Origin:China

E2000 APC-SC APC SM 9 /125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M LSZH Yellow Without License Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Black Super Long Outdoor Ethernet Lan Cable With UV Resistant PVC Jacket product

Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

Model Number:CAT5E OUTDOOR Cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

Outdoor Ethernet LAN Cable Cat5e Networking UV Resistant Jacket Name: 4-pair UTP Cat5e Cable This kind of cable use bare copper as the center conduction with the specification 24AWG and HDPE as the dielectric The jacket can be made of fireproof material, ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.