Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Telecommunications >

Telecom Parts

Telecom Parts

All Telecom Parts wholesalers & Telecom Parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecom Parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5561 products from Telecom Parts Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Electric Rock Drill Machine High Efficiency Explosion Proof Rock Drills Drilling Equipment product

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:KHYD75 Rock Drill Machine

Place of Origin:China

KHYD Electric Rock Drill Keyword:electric rock drill; rock drill Product Introduction KHYD electric rock drill is one kind of revolving cutting drilling equipment and power by electricity. It can be used for soft rock drilling or earth drilling. It has ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Small Size Large Capacity For CATV product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU /

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description Plastic LC single mode fiber optical adapter duplex for optical fiber cable Features Push-and-pull bayonet structure, convenient for installation and operation. Double the capacity, perfect space saving solution Small size, large ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap IEC62133 For 10400mAh Power Bank/8400mAh Power Bank/8000mAh Power Bank/7800mAh Power Bank product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

IEC62133 For 10400mAh Power Bank/8400mAh Power Bank/8000mAh Power Bank/7800mAh Power Bank IEC 62133-2012 Secondary cells and batteries containing alkaline or other non-acid electrolytes -Safety requirements for portable sealed secondary cells,and for ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap RXD4-8 High quality low cost PLL receiver module product

Categories:Raw Materials

Country/Region:china

You are here:Home > Products > ReceiverReceiver Price: RXD4-8 High quality low cost PLL receiver module Description Function Parameters Scenarios Service Download 1. POWER SUPPLY:+3.3V±0.1V DC +5V±0.1V DC +12V±0.1V DC 2. CURRENT CONSUMPTION:6~7 ...

Cansec InternationaL LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap QZ-2A type three phase electric sampling drill for drill core and prospecting work product

Brand Name:HuaxiaMaster

Model Number:QZ-2A

Place of Origin:China

QZ-2A type three phase electric sampling drill 1.Brief introduction of QZ-2A type three phase electric sampling drill QZ-2A type three-phase sampling drill is a kind of portable multi-purpose micro engineering drill produced by Shandong Master Machinery ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap 14*26mm digital outdoor christmas lights neon led lighting & signs product

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:DSNF-24V

14*26mm digital outdoor christmas lights neon led lighting & signs FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED digital neon Flex: Good Flexibility Long life and Durability Energy Saving Safety Low voltage, Low ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 80m 100m ,200m, 500m ODVA LC Waterproof  Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Calbes product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:80m 100m ,200m, 500m ODVA LC Waterproof Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Calbes

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Optic Fiber Parts FO Portable Cable with IP67 Waterproof Connectors Portable Reel Size : 470X380X510mm Net weight : 8.5kg/pcs. Capacity for Each Reel : OD 2.0mm Cable :1000-1100 m. OD 2.5mm Cable :700-800 m. OD 3.0mm Cable :500-550 m. OD 4.0mm ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 Band 4W Portable GPS Cell Phone Signal Jammer product

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:JM170105

Place of Origin:China

4 Band 4W Portable GPS Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product Description This product can be used in any place where mobile phones and GPS are prohibited to be used! Cover interface standards: Cell phone signal (CDMA, GSM, DCS, 3G), GPS (1570-1580MHz) Total ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap ERIKC 0261230030 MAP Pressure Sensor Intake AIR Manifold 46553045 71732447 12568929 For OPEL FIAT LANCIA FACET SCANIA product

Brand Name:ERIKC

Model Number:ALFA ROMEO FIAT GMC LANCIA PROTON CHEVROLET

Place of Origin:China

ERIKC 0261230030 MAP Pressure Sensor Intake AIR Manifold 46553045 71732447 12568929 For OPEL FIAT LANCIA FACET SCANIA ^-^ ---------Product Picture *Hot Product Part of the company's products ...

Zhengzhou Liseron Oil pump & nozzle co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap 29er Aluminum  Full Suspension Frame XC Mountain Bike 120mm Travel Mtb product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TFM429

Place of Origin:CHINA

29er Aluminum Full Suspension Frame XC Mountain Bike 120mm Travel Mtb Features: 1. 29er Aluminum Full Suspension Bike Frame 2. Wheel Travel: 120mm, Shock Size:200x51mm 3. XC/Trail Mountain Bike Riding Style. 4. OEM/ODM orders are acceptable. 5. All ...

Risun Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Anhui

Buy cheap Epoxy Primer product

Categories:paint&coatings

Country/Region:china

Product Introduction It’s composed of epoxy resin, pigment, environmental protection rust-proof filler, solvent, additives as paint part, and Polyamide as curing agent part. Product Features Flat film, fast drying, hard film, Wearable, Low temperature ...

Shijiazhuang Paint Company
Active Member

Buy cheap Kubota DC 68g Combine Harvest Rubber Track (500-90-56) product

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:500-90-56

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Product Description Product Information: Rubber track Supply for High Quality Agriculture Rubber Track (500*90*56) 1. Small order accept 2. Fast delivery 3. Advanced technique Specifications: 1. Characteristics of High Quality Agriculture Rubber Track (...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 20m Lockable Pneumatic Telescopic Mast 200kg payloads for mobile telecom tower / cell on wheels/ antenna mast product

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR360020000200

Place of Origin:China

PNEUMATIC TELESCOPIC MAST Pneumatic telescopic mast is a mast comprised of sections which collapse into each other and is driven by pneumatic/ air. Pneumatic Telescopic Masts are ideal for number of applications such as fixed and mobile radio ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap LC / UPC to LC / UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125um with 2.0mm PVC Jacket product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC / UPC to LC / UPC Duplex

Place of Origin:China

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125um Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable with 2.0mm PVC Jacket Features Low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss Good in repeatability and stability High temperature stability Applications CATV,FTTH Data Center ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Wireless POS Mobile Payment Device , Small Business POS Terminal PCI Approval product

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:SM-V2

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

Wireless PCI Approval Mobile POS Terminal with Printer for Payment Features of mobile pos terminal SM-V2: * NFC, IC card(optional) * 2 in 1(58mm Thermal Printer & 1D,2D Barcode Scanner) * 5 Inch touch screen Android 7.0 * Support:UBS,Bluetooth,Wifi,3G,GPS...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fast UHF RFID Application Washable Laundry Tags Long Reading Distance product

Brand Name:sunshine

Model Number:TM1505

Place of Origin:CHINA ,SHENZHEN

Fast UHF RFID Application Washable Laundry Tags Long Reading Distance UHF RFID Washable Laundry Tag These tags are ideal for tracking linens, uniforms, and other garments You can use them to achieve good performance in different applications: 1. Tracking ...

SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2*32/1*64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For Data Communications Optional Input & Output product

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:Cassette PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

zhantong Cassette 2*32/1*64 PLC Splitter best selling products in China Desctriptions Ztong Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuits(PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Adapters NYS355 product

Categories:N Female Connector

Telephone:+423 2372424

Country/Region:china

Phono jack to phono jack adapter Technical Information show hide

REAN.company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap TNC BNC UHF DC-0526-6 BNC female plus riveting tube 50 product

Categories:Welded Tube Mill

Telephone:86-755-33952666,33952600

Country/Region:china

Your current location: TNC BNC UHF >> Browse Products DC-0526-6 BNC female plus riveting tube 50 :2017-4-24 18:37:27 :41 DC-0526-6 BNC female plus riveting tube 50 DC-0526-6 BNC female plus riveting tube 50 DC-0526-6 BNC female plus riveting tube ...

WIN CENTER COMPONENTS PLASTIC (SHENZHEN) COMPANY
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap SC / UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini  For GPON / BPON / EPON product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

SC / UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini For GPON / BPON / EPON PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.