Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Telecommunications >

Other Telecommunications Products

Other Telecommunications Products

All Other Telecommunications Products wholesalers & Other Telecommunications Products manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Other Telecommunications Products products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5833 products from Other Telecommunications Products Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap OM3 12 Core Optical Fiber Jumper For Industrial Automation / Control Bus System product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO-MPO//MM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Optical fiber jumper MPO-MPO MM OM3 12ore optical fiber jumper Optical fiber jumper MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP MM optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core of MT series connector is ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 100% pure silk satin ribbon for embroidery home decoration,solid color,new color product

Brand Name:HT

Model Number:SILK-01

32mm silk ribbon with solid color 100% silk yarn Ningbo,Zhejiang Hightop 32mm*30mts/roll 2mm,3.5mm,4mm,7mm,8mm,10mm,13mm,15mm,20mm, Color: 180 ready color for you to choose. 300mts/roll,200mts/roll,150mts/roll,90mts/roll,50mts/roll, technics: Style: MOQ ...

NINGBO HIGHTOP RIBBON MANUFACTORY
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Single Phase Polycarbonate Enclosures Electrical product

Brand Name:WSELE

Model Number:WS-PXD15-3D

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Single phase Polycarbonate Meter Box electricity panel boards enclosure manufacture Product Description FAQ Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ? A: We are factory. Q: Is your meter box safe enough? A: Yes.We adopt insulating box,no conductor ...

WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Cable Spool , SMF G652D 2km / Roll Duplex Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable

Place of Origin:China

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Cable Spool , SMF G652D 2km / Roll Duplex Fiber Cable SMF G652D fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known as pulse suppressor cables, launch cords, launch ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap paper machinery, Corrugated paper machine product

Brand Name:Send the dragon machinery

Model Number:1880-2100-2400-2880-3200

Place of Origin:China

paper machinery, Corrugated paper machine Specifications: theoretical output 18-25t/d working speed 40-90m/min net paper width 2100mm/1880mm,2400mm,2880mm,3200mm outline size 38500 x 5500 x 4500(mm) paper machinery, Corrugated paper machine,1575mm-2100mm-...

Jiaozuo qianfan information technology co. LTD
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap 9/125μM Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables , Mode Conditioning Patch Cord product

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:9/125μm SM Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

Quality Level: IEC Grade C and IEC grade B Standard: Telcordia GR-326.Core Insertion loss:<0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max) Return Loss:APC>60dB;UPC>50dB 100% 3D interference tested:Available Clean end face ferrule:100% clean,no dust, no water,no scratch OEM ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Supply Popular Rubber Tarck for Snowmobile (320-87-32) product

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY-S320

Place of Origin:shanghai

Product Information: 1.Characteristics of rubber track: 1).Less damage to the ground surface 2).Low noise 3).High running speed 4).Less vibration; 5).Low ground contack specific pressure 6).High tractive force 7).Light weight 2.Convontional type or ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap China Manufacture U-Channel Steel Fence Posts for Traffic safety equipment product

Brand Name:BP

Place of Origin:China

China Manufacture U-Channel Steel Fence Posts for Traffic safety equipment Complying with FHWA standard Tapered ends are available for easy installation Hot dip galvanized for superior corrosion prevention Stands up to extreme weather will not chip or ...

Jinan Better Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Home loft furniture school dormitory adult steel iron metal bunk bed product

Brand Name:Henghong/OEM/ODM

Model Number:HH004A

Place of Origin:CHINA

A bunk bed is a type of bed in which one bed frame is stacked on top of another, allowing two or more beds to occupy the floor space usually required by just one. They are commonly seen on ships, in the military, and in hostels, dormitories, summer camps,...

Chongqing Henghong Teaching Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Bow Power Cable Machine , Wire Buncher Machine With Yaskawa Motor product

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:1600

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

Bow Cabling Machine - Power Cable Machinery, Buncher Machine with YASKAWA motor Product Description Application This machine is mainly used for control cable,min cable,and ABC cable stranding process,and also conductor cores twisting.with the feature of ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Brikley colorful and durable waterproof hpl locker from factory directly product

Brand Name:Brikley

Place of Origin:China

Finished Productions Packaging & Delivery Packing Standard wooden pallets and carton box Delivery terms EXW FOB CIF Time of Delivery within 10-20 working days, it depends on the order Time of Payment 30% deposit TT before production and 70%balance TT ...

Jiangsu Jiashida Decorative Material Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap XY-44A Hydraulic Drilling Rig product

Brand Name:Master Machinery

Model Number:xy-44a

Place of Origin:CHINA

1. Characteristics of XY-44A hydraulic drilling rig XY-44A Exploration Drilling Rig is a multi-purpose spindle diamond core drilling rig suitable for high-speed medium and deep borehole drilling in complex rock formation. Huaxia Master core drilling rigs ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Stainless Steel Toys Testing Equipment EN71 -1 1kg Toys Safety Impact Testing Machine product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S11

Stainless Steel EN71 -1 1kg Impact Tester Toys Testing Equipment Product Information To simulate the mechanical damage through an impact action likely to be performed by a child. Assessment of sharp edges, sharp points and small parts may be carried out ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Waste Paper Shredder Machine product

Brand Name:nick baler

Model Number:NK-LD1600

Place of Origin:China

NK-LD1200 shredder machine Features NK-LD series shredding machine is a kind of environmental protection product of our company according to the current market conditions and the social demand for research and development. The equipment design is with ...

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shaanxi

Buy cheap Aflatoxin  rapid diagnostic one step Rapid Test Kit for feeds and grains product

Brand Name:SmarKIT

Model Number:AFLB1-D205F1

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Hangzhou Nankai Biotech Aflatoxin B1 Rapid Test Kit is a rapid, one step test for the qualitative (or quantitative) detection of Aflatoxin B1 in animal feed and grains(wheat, wheat bran, corns, coconut, millet, flour,maize,paddy, chili...

Nankai Biotech Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Red Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speakers With HD Sound And Bass Cube Shape product

Brand Name:Booming

Model Number:BMG-U0097

Place of Origin:China

3528 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker with HD Sound and Bass Highlights: 3 IN 1: Wireless Speaker & Voice calls & MP3 Player Long Lasting: Up to 10 Lighting Hours or 10 Hours Music Play Great Sound Quality Wireless 3.0: 99% Wireless-enabled Device ...

BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Large Dimension Plastic Junction Box Hinge Type For Office Building product

Brand Name:QK

Model Number:Hinge Type

Place of Origin:China

Plastic Enclosures Large Dimension ABS Plastic Waterproof Plastic Grey Color Hinge type Junction Box Electrical Box 1. anti shedding design Unique large bolt, anti shedding design, safety, easy to open. 2. waterproof seal ring The sealing rib made of ...

Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap AARC - ST 4Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Indoor And Outdoor Optional product

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:AARC-ST

AARC - ST 4Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Indoor And Outdoor Optional Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: AARC -ST Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Insert-pull test:1000 times Repeatability≤0.1 Features * 2 and 4 Channel * Male and female optional * ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Embed PCM Multi Service Voice Platform , 380 Lines VOIP Gateway Device Caller ID Display product

Brand Name:Global Tech

Model Number:GT-PCM

Place of Origin:China

Embed PCM Multi Service Voice Platform , 380 Lines VOIP Gateway Device Caller ID Display Overview Global Tech PCM Fiber Mux GT-PCM 4RU series product can transport long distance telephone signal on fiber cable. GT-PCM-4RU can transport multi ports of ...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMA female crimp for LMR400 product

Categories:N Female Connector

Telephone:0511-85588002

Country/Region:china

Product details SMA female crimp for LMR400 Released:2014/9/19Belonging to:all product SMA female crimp for LMR400

Zhenjiang Haohua communication limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.