Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Telecommunications >

Wireless Networking Equipment

Wireless Networking Equipment

All Wireless Networking Equipment wholesalers & Wireless Networking Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Wireless Networking Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10330 products from Wireless Networking Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Powerful Drone Jamming Device Portable WIFI 5.8G Drone Signal Jammer product

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:WT900121

Place of Origin:China

Powerful Drone Jamming Device Portable WIFI 5.8G Drone Signal Jammer 1. Product Description The Six Bands Prison Signal Shield is a versatile signal blocker that can be installed indoors and supported outdoors because its enclosure is waterproof, with a ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap DM200C Concrete Moisture Meter product

Brand Name:TK

Model Number:DM00C

Place of Origin:china

DM200C Concrete Moisture Meter DM200 Concrete moisture meter is a high-performance and digital moisture testing equipment by our company based on international advanced technology.The instrument adopts high frequency principle, digital display, sensors ...

tsingtao toky instrument co,ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 3 Band Mobile Signal Repeater High Power Cell Phone Type Cover 1000sqm 70dB Gain product

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:LSR20-GDW

Place of Origin:China

Triple band high power gsm dcs wcdma lte repeater cover 1000sqm Description Lenolink provides a series of products to support different applications and customized your requirement. And the products cover single, dual and triple systems with one housing. ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100km LOS Digital Video Transmitter 8K Carrier COFDM Video Link 300-4400MHz Optional product

Brand Name:Kimpok

Model Number:KP-MP50

Place of Origin:China

100km LOS Digital Video Transmitter 8K Carrier COFDM Video Link 300-4400MHz Optional Description: This military backpack system is special for man-portable transmitter enter into the area of the incident to gather information and video signal transmission...

Kimpok Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RF Systems Sweep 15901R Remote Receiver product

Categories:Cavitation RF Machine

Telephone:(852) 2521 8268

Country/Region:china

FEATURES When tag is activated, Receiver will also activate simultaneously with alarm. Receiver will indicate time, date, ID number and details of tag. Database with storage for 500 records. Receiver range can be extended with 15902TB.

Diaward Electronic Security Systems co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap High Gain 3DB Omni Directional Antenna Wifi Indoor Outdoor Satellite 2400-2500 MHz product

Brand Name:Yunding

Model Number:KJ0117

Place of Origin:GUA, CN

Wifi Antenna Indoor Outdoor Satellite High Gain 3DB Antenna Product Description Electrical Specifications Frequency Range (MHz) 2400-2500 Bandwidth (MHz) 100 Horizontal Beamwidth-° 360 Vertical Beamwidth-° 30 Input Impendence (Ω) 50 V.S.W.R ≤ 1.5 ...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Round 250A Car Forklift Car Push Button Switch , Micro Push Button On Off Switch product

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:HY060

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

Mirote 250A electrical car forklift emergency power master cut off switch EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us . We are the most abundant ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Coffee and tea in powder or granules for trip coffee bag packing product

Brand Name:Newidea

Place of Origin:CHINA

Drip coffee packaging machine in powder or granule VFFS Packaging Machine Application Coffee and tea in powder or granules for trip coffee bag packing. Model ND-C60E Filling Range 5-12 grams Packing Speed 30-50 bags/min Inner Bag Size 74*90 mm (Film width...

TIANJIN NEWIDEA MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Active Member

Tianjin

Buy cheap FTTB Lc Fiber Coupler For Telecom , 1U 12 Port Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter product

Brand Name:J&K

Model Number:12core Fiber Optic Slidable Patch Panels

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

FTTB 12core 1U 19" SC UPC Fiber Optic Slidable Patch Panels Features Industry standard user interface, be made of high impact plastic Anti-UV, ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant Can accommodate 12 FC adapter Up to 12 FTTH drops Wall and pole ...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ONU Access Roseta Fiber Optic Terminal Box 2P Connection Indoor Termination Cabinet product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FP-02W

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Optico Fibra ONU Access Roseta 2P Connection Indoor Termination Box Socket Deskbox Description: - KCO-FP-02W is optical fiber ONU access box for fiber to the home application. - It is connection point from NAP box to customer end user home. - It connector...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HS15110D-C 1550nm Optical Transmitter Price WDM Direct Modulation Input Level 80±5 product

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:HS15110D-C

Place of Origin:CHINA

Summary 1550nm / 1310 Optical Transmitter Price Direct Modulation will cause serious Laser Chirp Effect, which will lead the Laser Bias Current to be modulated by CATV signal, and the Optical Frequency will shift and jitter. The Chirp will cause serious ...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap DP301 CO2 Absorber product

Brand Name:DOLPHINMED

Place of Origin:China

1 Inspiration connector: It supplies the gas that inhaled by patient. Pipeline exclusively used at patient end is provided together with the machine; connect one end (with filler) of the thick corrugated hose to this connection (total 2 thick corrugated ...

Shandong Dolphinmed Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Refrigerated Centrifuge 18,500rpm horizontal rotor 4x 100ml Tabletop LCD product

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:H-1850R

Refrigerated Centrifuge 18,500rpm horizontal rotor 4x 100ml Tabletop LCD Display (H-1850R) Quick Detail: Model H-1850R Max. speed 18500r/min Max. RCF: 25330*g MAX capacity: 4*100ml, 12x 1.5/2.2m, 18x 1.5/2.2ml, 24x 1.5/2.2ml, 36x 0.5ml, 10x 5ml, 12x 10ml,...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap BMW Air Filter for All Car Models product

Brand Name:RSD

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

BMW Air Filter Air Filter Introduction Air filter filtrate various impurities in the air to ensure clean air into the engine, make the combustion more fully and make air system clear. Quality air filter is important components to ensure the normal running...

Fengqi International Ltd2
Active Member

Buy cheap MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized product

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:MPO to MPO Female Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko,Nissin,Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap K7 PDA Barcode Scanner Data Collection product

Brand Name:Kaicom

Model Number:K7

Place of Origin:Hangzhou China

K7 Wireless PDA Barcode Scanner Data Collection Terminal

Kaili Communication CO,.Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord / Connector Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord product

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SC-LC-SMF-DX

Place of Origin:China

Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC SC Connector SC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They are ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Complete Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits Including A+B Cleaning Pen Cleaning Tape Inspection Probe product

Brand Name:Fujioptic

Model Number:Fuji-CL-004

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Fiber Optic Cleaner Kits A+B Cleaning Pen Cleaning Tape Inspection Probe Clean Bucket Cleaning Paper Fiber Optic Cleaner Kits A 1.25mm Cleaner Pen 1.25mm Cleaner Pen One set of cleaning tape 1 Hand-held inspection probe 1 batch of Adapter Fiber Optic ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Reliability Bailey Suspension Bridge , Temporary Steel Bridge High Pressures product

Brand Name:Great Wall

Place of Origin:China

Description: D-bridge is the patent of Great Wall;It was invited from Germany and has advantage in the long-span and big loading comparing to bailey bridge. Thus, it can save cost of piers. Its panel chord is bigger than bailey bridge panel but the panel ...

Zhenjiang Great Wall Group Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap CROWNPLEX brand film faced plywood,poplar core.Brown film faced Plywood.18mm cheap poplar crown  brand film faced plyw product

Brand Name:CROWNPLEX

Model Number:CROWNPLEX

Place of Origin:CHINA

CROWNPLEX BRAND FILM FACED PLYWOOD, POPLAR CORE, WBP MELAMINE GLUE, BROWN PRINTED FILM Product Name CROWNPLEX film faced plywood FILM:BROWN PRINTED FILM,FILM IS CHINESE CORE:POPLAR Glue WBP MELAMINE GLUE/MR GLUE COLOR OF THE FILM;BROWN Thickness 12MM,9 ...

LIANYUNGANG DONGHAI DANUBE WOOD PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.