Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Telecommunications >

Walkie Talkie

Walkie Talkie

All Walkie Talkie wholesalers & Walkie Talkie manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Walkie Talkie products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6620 products from Walkie Talkie Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Universal Travel Wall Charger Adapter , Portable EU Plug Smartphone Charger product

Brand Name:Universal

Model Number:BMG-J0314

Place of Origin:China

Universal Travel Charger Adapter Wall Portable EU Plug Mobile Phone Smart Charger for iPhone Feature 1. NEW FASTEST CHARGER - Compatible with Android cell phone.such as Samsung, Huawei,Xiaomi,Vivo,Oppo,MOTO,LG,etc 2. 6 FOOT COILED CORD - charges your ...

BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PLC Control Fully Automatic single wire Chain Link Fence Machine fast and efficient product

Brand Name:XDL

Place of Origin:China

Chain Link Fence Material Low carbon iron wire, mild steel wire Type Woven mesh Pattern Diamond mesh hole pattern Selvage Type Twisted Selvage & Knuckled Selvage Surface Treatment Galvanized, PVC coated after galvanized Packing In roll with woven bag at ...

Dingzhou Xindalong Metal Products Co. LTD.
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap High quality precision mold parts manufacturer in China--YIZE MOULD product

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

High quality precision mold parts manufacturer in China--YIZE MOULD With the constant improvement of domestic market economy, our country gradually become the international processing and manufacturing center of 【precision mold parts】. yizebts06 ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap YYQW-700 natural gas fired thermal oil boiler with Baltur Burner product

Brand Name:HEZEGUOLU

Model Number:YYQW-700Y(Q)

Place of Origin:Shandong,China

Heze Boiler Factory Co., Ltd was founded in 2003, specialized in boilers, pressure vessels and we are designated enterprise of B grade boilers and A 2 grade low pressure and medium pressure vessel that is approved by the General Administration of Quality ...

Heze Boiler Factory Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel  SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ADSS All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable With FRP Central Strength Member product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-ADSS

Place of Origin:China

All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Fiber Cable ADSS 2~288core with FRP central strength member Description: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers,are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap High Pressure Hydraulic Hose Assemblies and Hose Fitting product

Place of Origin:CHINA

We are introduce as a Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier of High Pressure Hydraulic Hose Assemblies and Hose Fitting in Yantai, Shandong, China, Variety of breaker series to our customers. Namely Silence type, Top type and Side type, there are 8 different ...

Yantai Wangyuan Hydraulic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Top quality Unique Usp grade high concentrated Apricot flavors for E-liquid product

Brand Name:Xian Taima

Model Number:fruit flavors

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Flavors Purity 100% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Tobacco/Fruit/herb/mint/mix fruit Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Duplex 20 MPO Harness Cable E2000 APC 0.35dB Max Connector IL With Yellow Color product

Brand Name:Senko

Model Number:MPO Female to 10x E2000 APC Duplex 20 Fibers OS2 9 / 125

Place of Origin:China

MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female to 6xSC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9 / 125 harness Cable 10M, Type A, LSZH,Yellow MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MPO breakout cable or MPO fan-...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HOWO A7 Dump Truck Parts VG1500030077 Connecting Rod Bush product

Brand Name:SINOTRUK

Model Number:VG1500030077

Place of Origin:SHANDONG,CHINA

Jinan Century Tianbang Automobile (CTB)Import & Export Co., Ltd. was established in 1998. It is an authorized company of China National Heavy Duty Truck Group Co.,Ltd. and specializes in Complete trucks,mid trucks as well as light trucks together with all...

JINAN CENTURY TIANBANG AUTOMOBILE IMPORT&EXPORT CO
Active Member

Buy cheap black color four cores Fiber Optic Adaptor for SC connectors and patch cord product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC / ST / LC / SC / MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

black color four cores Fiber Optic Adaptor for SC connectors and patch cord 1.Description fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap OLV-C1 best offer mini protable oxygen concentrator product

Brand Name:Olive

Model Number:OLV-C1 new

Place of Origin:China

Specifications of mini portable oxygen concentrator 1.Remote Control 2.Anion Oxygen 3.low noise 4.Portable 5.OEM available 6.CE approved Product description of mini portable oxygen concentrator Olive portable oxygen concentrator use air as raw material ...

Zhengzhou Olive Electronic Technology Co,Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap Hot Spray Medicine for Dog Disease product

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Dog Type :Pet Cleaning Products Description FIPRONIL SPRAY FOR PET Details Flea Spray is an effective and prolonged treatment to aid flea and tick infestation in dogs. It is a fast ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable matching with Corning OptiTap Hardened Connectors product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:waterproof Corning optitap connector

SupplyAbility:20000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details:Individual box or according to customer's request Port:Shenzhen Lead Time :3-5 days H Connector 1 fiber single mode cable matching with Corning OptiTap Hardened Connectors ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap KCO-ODB-72A 72core 96cores Outdoor Wall-mountable Metallic Optical Terminal Fiber Distribution Box product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ODB-72A

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

KCO-ODB-72A 72core 96cores Outdoor Wall-mountable Metallic Optical Terminal Fiber Distribution Box The wall-mountable terminal box series is the auxiliary equipment of the terminal wiring in the optical fiber transmission and communication network. The ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Vortex Mixer with Orbital 4.5mm Shaking, 0-2,800rpm Timing countdown product

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:MV4

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Vortex Mixer with Orbital 4.5mm Shaking Movement, 0-2,800rpm Timing countdown (MV4) Quick Detail Model MV-4 Speed Range [rpm] 0-2,800 rpm/min Max. Load(with fixter) [kg] 1 kg Circumference diameter 4.5mm Timing & display With timing and countdown function...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap 0.6/1kV PVC Insulated Electrical Cable, Copper Conductor Cable product

Brand Name:Chengtiantai Cable

Model Number:VV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Mainland China

0.6/1kV, PVC Insulated Cables according to IEC 60502-1 PVC electrical Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power stations, residental connections and street lighting as well as in subscriber ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini Handheld GPS walkie talkie product

Categories:Handheld Stabilizer

Telephone:0755-83297057

Country/Region:china

Mini Handheld GPS walkie talkie Upgrade:2017/5/16 14:18:30Click:183 Serial No:sloth Brand:YX310

Shenzhen Yixie Electronics Co Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 2 inch to 6 inch various colors orthopedic casting  tape, polymer medical  bandage product

Brand Name:Ansen

Model Number:AX003

Place of Origin:China

*** 2 inch to 6 inch various colors orthopedic casting tape, polymer medical bandage*** Medical Consumable Supply Wholesale Alibaba Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape with CE FDA Certificate Description of Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape: Our ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap programmable rgbw 4 chip color changing led neon rope flexible strip 24v top-view square 17x17mm product

Brand Name:Topsungtech

Model Number:SLN-1717-RGBW

Place of Origin:China

programmable rgbw 4 chip color changing led neon rope flexible strip 24v top-view square 17x17mm Specification SLN-FX-1422-RGBW 11x22mm Dome RGBW Voltage: 24V DC LED:SMD 5050 type in Epistar chip LED Qty: 70pcs LED/M Unit/Cut length: 10CM Max.load: ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.