Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Telecommunications >

Walkie Talkie

Walkie Talkie

All Walkie Talkie wholesalers & Walkie Talkie manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Walkie Talkie products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6328 products from Walkie Talkie Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Copper Shot Detection Instruments S230 0.6mm For Shot Blasting Machine product

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:Steel Shot

Place of Origin:China

Steel Shot S230 0.6mm for Shot Blasting Machine Steel shot mainly used for the following equipment including rotary barrel shot blasting machine, chain type shot blasting machine,pedrail type shot blasting machine,pass_through shot blasting machine,table ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap QTZ-3 portable earth drilling rig geotechnical engineering rig soil  drilling rig product

Brand Name:HuaxiaMaster

Model Number:QTZ-3

Place of Origin:China

1.The brief introduction of QTZ-3 portable driller QTZ-3 portable earth drilling rig is further improved on the basis of the QTZ-2 portable drilling rig, which is more humanized and more suitable for researchers in scientific research institutions or ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap 110V double side orange led neon flexible light with new design product

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:DSN-FX-818

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

110V double side orange led neon flexible light with new design Advantage of TOPSUNG LED neon 1.led neon FLEX is widely used replacing Glass neon. 2.led neon FLEX has the advantages of Flexibility, safety, energy saving and easy installation and ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aluminum SAL03111 Solar Decorative Lights , Submersible Fountain Lights Easy Installation Environment Friendly product

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:SAL03111

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Solar Decorative Lights / Submersible Fountain Lights Easy Installation Environment Friendly Model NO.: SAL03111 Advantages: 1. Easy installation and maintenance free operation. 2. Solar Panel, low power consumption, environment friendly. 3. Suitable for ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Talkie Standard Ear-back Headset with Mic product

Categories:Micro ATX Cases

Country/Region:china

Talkie Standard Ear-back Headset with Mic AHS4M Mobile headset VoIP solution Plug-and-Play Sensitive Microphone Blue Green Red $19.99 Designed especially for mobile travellers, here is a great compact stereo ear-back headset with mic from OKION. Built ...

OKION company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Powerful FM 20-100Mhz jammer product

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM404601

Place of Origin:China

portable power 30W jamming system transmitter all FM 20-100MHz signal Jammer blocker Built-in battery (option) Product description: This Desktop cell phone jammer provides 30W of jamming power. It is designed for prisons, omni antenna or detention centers...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Low Fat Dog Treat product

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Dog Type :Pet Food Description DOG TREAT Features Freshen Breath Strengthen Bones Balance Nutrition Reward treats for all dogs Good for puppies & old dogs GMP,HACCP,ISO9001,ISO22000,FDA...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap FTTH Solution Product SC /UPC Fast Field Assembly Connector , 50mm product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:FAST-50-SC-UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

FTTH Solution Product SC /UPC Fast Connector, Field Assembly Connector, 50mm Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks, to assemble with drop cable quickly. 1....

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FibeAir IP-20GX Assured product

Categories:Waterproof IP Camera

Telephone:11111111111

Country/Region:china

Split-mount, extendable edge node for all-packet and hybrid mission-critical networks Split-mount, extendable edge node for all-packet and hybrid mission-critical networks overview The FibeAir IP-20GX Assured is an extendable, split-mount edge node that ...

Ceragon Networks limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Small VOC environmental test chambe product

Brand Name:EXC

Model Number:EXC-E60L

Place of Origin:KUNSAN

Plastic runway test, plastic surface layer harmful, T / 310101002-c003-2016, VOC test chamber, VOC, VOC test chamber, VOC environment chamber, VOC climate chamber, I, the field of application School sports venues, plastic surface layer, plastic track, ...

Heyuan Lian Ping salba distributes
Active Member

Buy cheap Science design Rubber Track System for ATV PY280 product

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY280

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China (Mainland)

SPECIFICATIONS: Frame Construction: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------Steel Assembly Weight: ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 91.45kg/PC Spec: ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Circle extruder screen mesh filter  in single or multilayer keep particles out/filter disc mesh product

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-screen

Place of Origin:China

Circle extruder screen mesh filter in single or multilayer keep particles out/filter disc mesh Circle Extruder screens are available in different size, variants and specifications. They are highly durable with robust structure and have features of anti-...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Buy cheap Medical Centrifuge 3,500rpm Automatic Uncap off 100*5/2ml (LT-400) product

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:LT-400

Medical Centrifuge 3,500rpm Full Automatic Uncap 100*5/2ml (LT-400) Quick Detail: Model: LT-400 Max. RCF: 3500*g Max. SPEED: 3500r/min Max. Capacity: 100 x 5ml, 100x 2ml (100 placer vacuum blood collection tube) Noise: ≤65dBA Power: AC230V 50HZ Power ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Factory Direct Sale Air Conditioner Charging Machine & Refrigerant Recovery Machine product

Model Number:HW-560

Place of Origin:China

AC refrigerant recovery machine HW-560 Main feature: Recovery, vacuum, charge; Fully automatically operation; LCD display; Operation & service prompt; High/low pressure protection; Inflatable wheel Small bottle for refrigerant Technical parameter: Power ...

Guangzhou Huawei Automobile Testing Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Communication Armored Om3 Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Single Mode Automotive Aerospace product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

Place of Origin:China

LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… LC ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12m USB Interface UHF RFID Reader Module 902-928mhz Working Frequency product

Brand Name:SUNSHINE

Model Number:M2210

Place of Origin:CHINA

Long range 12m USB interface UHF RFID Reader Module 902-928mhz Product Description M2210 UHF RFID Reader module is a high-performance reader/writer designed for high challenging RFID application environment. It employs the newest R2000 RF chip providing ...

SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LAN / WAN Network Use Optical Fiber Tray Flame Retardant ROHS Certified product

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:009#

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

009#Factory provide 24 core high quality FTTH splicing optical fiber Application 1) Telecommunications subscriber loop 2) Fiber to the home (FTTH) 3) LAN/WAN 4) CATV Company Information 1) More than 10 years experience 2) over 200 professional workers 3) ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap YIZE MOULD is a professional precision stamping mold components manufacturer product

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

YIZE MOULD is a professional precision stamping mold components manufacturer Today, the prospect of the 【precision stamping mold components】 industry is vast, and the demand for the precision stamping mold components market is in short supply. ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap Dihydropyridine product

Brand Name:JCJ

Model Number:1149-23-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dihydropyridine Chinese alias: 2,6 - dimethyl 3,5 - diethyl-1 ,4 - dihydropyridine; 2,6 - dimethyl -1,4 - dihydro-3 ,5 - pyridine dicarboxylate CAS No. :1149-23-1 MF: C13H19NO4 MW: 253.2943 Appearance: light yellow crystalline powder or needle Content: ...

Wuhan JCJ Logis Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 96 core LC - MPO male fiber optical distribution box or  FTTH distribution box product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC / SC / FC / ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Description 96 core LC fiber optical distribution frame fiber optical FTTH distribution box 96 cores Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels · To integrate fiber patch panel...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.