Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 102031 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap API standerd Mud Pump Spare Parts End Crosshead      Mud Pump Fluid End/Pump Power End product

Brand Name:LAKE

Model Number:all

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Mud Pump Power End Crosshead Product Description The crosshead supplied by Lake Petro is manufactured from high quality, cast steel and the guides are from a quality manganese bronze normally used in bearings. This combination of materials provides a low ...

Dongying Lake Petroleum Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Customized Roll Of Woven Steel Mesh Filter For Chemical Or Food Filtration product

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:WWM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Customized Roll Of Woven Steel Mesh Filter For Chemical Or Food Filtration Stainless Steel Mesh Filter Description Product: Stainless steel wire mesh Materials: 302, 304, 304L, 316, 316L stainless steel wire Weaving: Plain weave, twilled weave, dutch ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Buy cheap Wholesale Vandal Proof Digital LCD Telephones product

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR212-FK

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description JR212-FK.pdf Wholesale Vandal Proof Digital LCD Telephones JR212-FK Wholesale Vandal Proof Digital LCD Telephones is housing in a stainless steel body with a LCD display, which perform good oxidation resistance and heat resistance. A ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap New arrival 100v yellow connectable flashing string lights 10m product

Brand Name:TopsungLED

Model Number:LED-WS-100-10M

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

New arrival 100v yellow connectable flashing string lights 10m Product Description Specification and Features Connect Up To 20 Sets With Ease If for 12V/24V, max 5 sets connectable Ideal for Parties and Christmas Leave Outside All Year We use high ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4G USB Dongle mobile mini 2.4Ghz 150Mbps ASR1802 5V 1A U96  Internet white product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZBT-U96

Place of Origin:China

Product introduction U96 4G wireless UFI is a wireless communication product based on the requirement of 4G network. It can meet the requirement of stable, safe and simple internet access for small networks such as individuals, offices and families. It ...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap P5D-R Soldering Robot Tips for Japan Unix Soldering Robot Lead Free Welding Soldering Tips Japan Unix Tips Cross Bit product

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:P5D-R

Place of Origin:China

P5D-R Soldering Robot Tips for Japan Unix Soldering Robot Lead Free Welding Soldering Tips Japan Unix Tips Cross Bit Japan Unix soldering tip is high quality soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. which are environmental, ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4 Standard 2GE VOIP GPON FTTH ONT With 802.11 b/g/n Wireless Access product

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZ-G8011U-H

Place of Origin:China

2GE 1VOIP 1PON GPON ONT JZ-G8011U-H Product features: 1)HGU ONU product modality,support bridge and NAT mode. 2)BOB product process 3)802.11b/g/n wireless access 4)Provide VOIP port,support connecting normal telephone 5)12V/1.5A external power Technical ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Buy cheap Yingmi Shopping Interactive Showcase  Interactive Store Displays Customized Color product

Brand Name:Yingmi

Model Number:Z1

Place of Origin:China

Yingmi Shopping Interactive Showcase Interactive Store Displays Customized Color Our 3D sensing technology detects when shoppers touch, pick up or put down a product, triggering delightful and informative experiences at that critical moment when they ...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Buy cheap Emergency eyewash devices Lab 304 stainless steel product

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6601

Emergency eyewash devices Lab 304 stainless steel Desktop Style Model: 6601 Material: 304 stainless steel Eye wash: Nozzles 12 liters/minute, with wash elbow Feature: Simple, high intensity, the structure of solid collyrium device Good anti-oil, anti-acid...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR product

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Sftp Lszh Jacket 4pr 24awg Bare Copper PVC Network Cable product

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K888

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

4 Pairs Shielded S/STP CAT7 LAN Cable , PVC Ethernet Cable 10 Gbps 23AWG Solid Stranded Network Cable Cat7 Sftp Lszh Jacket 4pr 24awg Bare Copper High Quality Wire Product Description Cat7 network cable Category cat7 Specifications 4 pairs Conductor 0....

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Noise Cancelling Sports Earphones With Built In Microphone product

Brand Name:NEWGOOD

Model Number:NG-J5

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Wired Earphones 3.5mm In-Ear Wired Headphone With Built-in Microphone Sport Headsets For Samsung J5 S7 S8 S9 Xiaomi Huawei Quality: AAAA Color: White Cable: about 1.1M Volume control With Mic Package: OPP Package list: 1 x Earphone For Samsung Features: ...

Huizhou Youshengdao Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap WiFi GPS Android 8.0 Bluetooth 4g Body Worn Camera product

Brand Name:Grandtime

Model Number:F3

Place of Origin:China-mainland

WiFi GPS Android 8.0 Bluetooth 4g Body Worn Camera 3G 4G WiFi GPS Android 8.0 Bluetooth Police Body Worn Camera Max 128G Micro SD Card Product Description Main Features: Smart night vision shooting 145+° Large wide angle lens Non-stop loop recording 12 ...

Shenzhen Grandtime Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap IEC 60793-1 24 Fibers G657A2 LSZH Armored Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:GJFZY-24G.657A2

Place of Origin:CHINA

Indoor optical cable 24 Fibers G657A2 GJFZY-24G.657A2 1. Identification GJFZY-24G.657A2 Application Indoor optical cable Configuration Subunit with max 8 fibers per micro tube, filled with aramid yarn as strength member Subunit sheath: LSZH Filler: black ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap optical jumper 12core LC to MPO fiber optic patch cord product

Brand Name:FUJI

Place of Origin:CHINA

Optical jumper 12core LC to MPO fiber optic patch cord Features: MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables, to cassette modules, to MPO adapter panels, to direct patch panels, to patch panels in both...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Wholesale OEM AK-47 Bluetooth 5.0 True Wireless Earbuds Headphone Headset in-ear gaming Earphones TWS product

Brand Name:sunrise

Model Number:AK-47

Place of Origin:Shantou City,Guangdong Province,China

Wholesale OEM AK-47 Bluetooth 5.0 True Wireless Earbuds Headphone Headset in-ear gaming Earphones TWS Color Black/Silver/Rose Gold Model Number AK-47 Bluetooth JL V5.0 Type Wireless Sports Earbuds Chipset Bluetrum battery 300mAh for charging case 25mAh ...

Shantou Sunrise Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO To LC Cable 16F MPO - LC Duplex OM5 LSZH Lime Green 3.0mm For 200G QSFP+ product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO/PC-M-LC/UPC-16F-3.0-3M-OM5

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO To LC Cable 16F MPO - LC Duplex OM5 LSZH Lime Green 3.0mm For 200G QSFP+ 16 Fiber MPO fan out cables are most commonly used in converting existing 10G networks to higher performing 40G and 100G speeds. For example, a QSFP+ transceiver may be ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cat6 Network Lan Cable product

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-LC-C6

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

UTP Cat6 Network Lan Cable Insulated Bare Copper Wire Internet Cable General Description: Outer Cable Diameter: 6.1mm / Length: 1000 feet Superior Conductor: 23AWG Solid Bare Copper Wire Safe, Durable Insulation: Polyethylene Noise-Less Cable Lay-Up: 4 ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Wire 2 Core Flat Cable Corning Indoor Outdoor Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type 2 core

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Wire 2 Core Flat Cable Corning Indoor Outdoor Fiber Cable FTTH & FTTX cables include indoor and outdoor applications. Fiber count from 1fiber to 8fibers as per requested, G652D and G657A fibers available, with LSZH jacket, FRP ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Module - Plug In Telephone Line Surge Protector Single Pair 10MHz Bandwidth product

Model Number:TS-DP1 LSA110

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TSTLP

Telephone line surge protector module - Plug in krone surge protector TS-DP1 LSA110 telephone line surge protector module, designed according to GB 18802.21-2004 / IEC 61643-21:2000,based on the LSA-PLUS wiring technology,easy for installation. it can ...

TS Lightning Protection Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.