Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Shoes & Accessories >

Shoe Materials

Shoe Materials

All Shoe Materials wholesalers & Shoe Materials manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Shoe Materials products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 26947 products from Shoe Materials Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap stainless steel 304 high quality 3pcs threaded type ball valve for water gas oil product

Brand Name:Annan

Model Number:Three piece type ball valve

Place of Origin:China

Stainless steel 304 high quality3 pcs threaded type ball valve for water gas oil Three Piece Stainless Steel Ball Valve Features Investment casting body and cap Working pressure 1/4' -2'' 1000PSI , 2 1/2''-4'' 800 PSI Adjustable stem packing Pure teflon ...

Shandong Annan Industrial and Trade Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Telecom Class 10G SFP+ LR Optic Fiber Modules LC 10KM SFP Optical Module product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:SFP LR

10G SFP+ LR Optic Fiber Modules LC 10KM SFP Optical Module Product Description: 1. pluggable 2.10Gb/s serial optical interface 3.Up to 10km distance 4.Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5.SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 6.Digital Diagnostic Monitor ...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Full production line for plastic tshirt bag product

Brand Name:LianCheng

Place of Origin:Ruian City

Item 1:LC-50-700 PE film blowing machine Technical data Model 50-700 Screw Diameter Φ50 Screw Ratio L/D 30:1 Screw Speed 15-120r/min Main Motor Power 11kw Extrusion Output(Single) 45kg/h Range Of Die Φ50 Φ100 Single-Sided Thickness Of Film 0.008-0.10mm...

Ruian have machinery co,.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 2018 Free To Air DVB-T2 H.264 MPEG-4 DVB T2 Set Top box FTA DVB-T2 MPEG-4 H.264 DVB-T2 Decoder set top box dvb t2 product

Brand Name:LGR

Model Number:DVB-T2 168

Place of Origin:CHINA

Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: DVB-T2 106 Support Resolution: 1920 x 1080 Features: USB PVR WiFi: 802.11ac Color: Black White CPU: Mstar 7T01 RAM&ROM: 512M & 32M Product Name: DVB-T2 HD TV...

PleShenzhen Zhongjing Electronics CO.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap Ameison WIFI 5.8G  dual polarized MIMO sector panel antenna 18dBi Directional with Enclosure product

Brand Name:AMEISON

Model Number:AMXW-5158VH-D18L60Q

Place of Origin:China

Ameison WIFI 5.8G dual polarized MIMO sector panel antenna 18dBi Directional with Enclosure Feature: High gain Full day working Optimized dimension Vertical or horizontal Application 5.8 GHz WLAN system 5.8 GHz ISM band Public wireless hot spot coverage ...

FOXTENNA COMMUNICATION LIMITED
Site Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap Construction site used steel toe working safety shoes product

Categories:Steel Toe Safety Shoes

Telephone:0531-87966978

Country/Region:china

... INQUIRY 1. Upper: Embossed leather 2. Outsole: PU injection 3. Lining: Mesh fabric(breathable) 4. Insole: EVA(removable) 5. Size: 38-47 6. Color: Black 7. Gender:Men, Women, Unisex 8. Function: Anti-hit(200J), Anti-puncture(1100N), Oil...

Shandong Tougher Shoes Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Paste Dot Coating Production Line product

Categories:Glass Production Line

Country/Region:china

Paste Dot Coating Production Line Paste Dot Coating Production Line <

Changzhou Zhuoqi Machinery Manufacturing Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap PU gasket sealing machine product

Brand Name:HGIT

Model Number:HGTJ401

Place of Origin:Dalian China

PU seal and gasket making machine can be perfect sealing according to the CAD graphic or graphics in the system, automatic foaming through chemical reactions, surface smooth, beautiful, strong resilience, waterproof, dustproof performance is good, the ...

Dalian Huagong Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap High Quality Hot-dip Galvanized Welded Wire Mesh product

Brand Name:YUKING

Model Number:YUKING-04

Place of Origin:China

High Quality Hot-dip Galvanized Welded Wire Mesh Product Description Material:low carbon steel wire, black iron wire,electro galvanized wire, hot dipped galvanized wire,stainless steel wire, aluminum wire Width: 0.5m-2.0m roll length: 15m,20m,25m,30m or ...

Anping County Yuzhongwang Hardware Wire Mesh Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap optical SFP+ transceiver module 1310nm 10km lc with DDM for serial optical communication product

Brand Name:SFP+

Model Number:10G SFP

Place of Origin:China

optical SFP+ transceiver module 1310nm 10km lc with DDM for serial optical communication More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com 11.3Gbps optical SFP+ transceiver module for serial optical communication, ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap China product hot glue back glue hook and loop,blending product

Categories:Hook And Loop Fastening Tape

Telephone:+86-0592-8628902

Country/Region:china

China product hot glue back glue hook and loop,blending Detailed Product type: hot glue hook and loop Specification: 100-300 mm (can be customized or processed as required) Material: blending Feature: hot melt adhesive is a new environmental protection ...

Xiamen JingWei Hook Loop Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Низкая ставка лома пресс-подборщик с высокой эффективностью product

Brand Name:XINHENG

Model Number:YPD400

Place of Origin:CHINA

Описание продукта: Производственная линия по переработке и производству нефтяной буровой трубы, в основном разделена на три этапа,и...

Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Buy cheap Fancy Leather product

Categories:Waxed Cotton Cord

Telephone:86-519-86363668

Country/Region:china

Browse similar products Previous PageMeijia Leather Next Automobile Leather Name: Narrow-cut Dry-process Leather Number: 02 Added time: 2014-01-22

Wanhua (Changzhou) New Material Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap optical Grade A standard Polycarbonate plactic BDU prism for ATM machine product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:VY

Model Number:VY042

Wedge prism is an optical element having plane-inclined surfaces, usually the faces are inclined toward one another at very small angles. Wedges divert light toward their thicker portions. Wedge prism is commonly used in laser system for eliminating the ...

VY Optoelectronics co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Light Steel Structure Construction Prefabricated  Large Span Warehouse Workshop product

Brand Name:KAFAFAB

Model Number:Steel Building

Place of Origin:Qingdao, China

light steel construction design prefabricated workshop large span steel structure warehouse Advantages 1) Stable and Earthquake Resistance; 2) Wind resistance; 3) Long using time up to 50 years; 4) Sound insulation; 5) Environment friendly: Most of the ...

Qingdao KaFa Fabrication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Japanese iptv 1 year subscription longest look back program free test black RK3328 tv box product

Brand Name:INNOXPLAY

Model Number:MIYOKA265

Place of Origin:China/Japan

Japanese iptv 1 year subscription longest look back program free test free online movie MIYOKA 264 is Japanese iptv anual subscription with 4K Full HD and H.265 specification. You can enjoy high quality channels on Android phone or RK3328 solution Android...

Shenzhen Bestway Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap shoes 2071 SOLE product

Categories:Canvas Lace Up Shoes

Telephone:86-519-89180068 88101804

Country/Region:china

2071 SOLE Author:admin Source: Date:2012-5-11 8:49:38 Hits:5 Label: Website: Previous:2071-6 GREY 一:2189-2 BLACK

CHANGZHOU DAYA IMP.&EXE.CO.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 20ft and 40ft Container/Truck Loading Conveyor product

Brand Name:YIFAN

Model Number:CBLC-600

Place of Origin:CHINA

20ft and 40ft Container Loading Unloading Conveyor loading capacity: 80kg/feet One standard system including 3 parts, please refer to below pciture: Part 1 :expandable conveyor inside container & truck Part 2: slope belt conveyor, there will no need this ...

YiFan Conveyor Equipment Limited.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap EVA/PE foam sheet for shoes making and packing in soft and hard sheet product

Categories:Crosslink Foam Sheets

Country/Region:china

EVA/PE foam sheet for shoes making and packing in soft and hard sheet E-mail: manager@fanyafoam.com Follow us: AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis...

Changzhou FanYaHe hong plastic co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap China factory supply Methyl-Sulfonyl-Methane MSM CASNO.: 67-71-0 at lowest price product

Brand Name:JST methyl sulfonyl

Model Number:JSTR methyl sulfonyl

Place of Origin:China

China factory supply Methyl-Sulfonyl-Methane MSM CASNO.: 67-71-0 powder at lowest price Product Description Basic information of methyl sulfony methane cas no.67-71-0: Type API Product Na Methyl sulfone CAS NO. 67-71-0 EINECS 200-665-9 MF C2H6O2S MW 94....

ZIBO JIASHITAI CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED.
Active Member

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.