Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application

    Buy cheap Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application from wholesalers

    Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Geehe Telcomm, ODM,OEM
    Model Number : Geehe- 016
    Certification : GR326,ISO9001,14001
    Price : Negotiate
    Payment Terms : T/T, D/P, D/A, L/C, Western Union,Cash
    Supply Ability : 10,000 pcs per day
    Delivery Time : Within 3-5 Working Days, Based On Quantity
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application

    Outdoor Application Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch SC- FC connector


    Description:


    1. Longer distances
    2. Larger bandwidths
    3. Zero EMI/RFI interferences
    4. Isolates ground-loop issues
    5. Longer life cycle

    Advantages:


    Fast: Quick delivery thanks to 800 familar workers and high capacity
    Quality: Highest quality-standard thanks to collaboration with internationally prestigious parties.
    Flexible: Entirely configurable, client-specific solutions are available in no time.
    Complete: Pigtails and Patchcords are available in customised form in combination with, for example, connectors, patch drawers, and ODF’s.
    Competitive: The best quality for a competitive price.


    Features:


    1. Fiber types (G652-D, G657A1, G657A2, ULTRA, G655, OM1, OM2, OM3, and OM4), also available in various types of cable.
    2. Connector types (conform IEC 61753, 61754, 61755) such as SC/APC 8 degrees, LC/APC 8 degrees, E2000/APC 8 degrees, SC/PC, LC/PC, ST/PC, MTP, and LC Uniboot. The required quality (A-, B-, C-, or D-grade).
    3. Available in duplex configurations with clips
    4. Any length and colour you need
    5. 100% ceramic ferrule (standard for prime quality guarantee) or other ferrule types (on request)
    6. RoHS,ISO 9001,14001 compliant

    Applications:


    Specification:

    ParameterUnitIndex
    End-Face TypePCUPCAPC
    ILdBSM: ≤0.3;MM ≤0.1
    RepeatabilitydB≤0.1
    InterchangeabilitydB≤0.2
    RLSMdB≥50≥50≥50
    MMdB≥36(Exclusive APC Connector)
    Mating Times>1000
    Operating Temperature-40~ +80


    Ordering Information
    OFC-X-XX-XX-XX-X-X
    S: Simplex
    D: Duplex
    LA:FC/APC LC:FC/UPC LP:FC/PCLA:FC/APC LC:FC/UPC LP:FC/PC09:0.9mm 20:2.0mm 30:3.0mm0:G652D 1:G657A 2:50/125 3:62.5/125 4:others0.5:0.5m
    1.0:1.5m
    10:10.0m
    Fiber ModeConnector TypeConector TypeCable DiameterFibe TypeFibe Length

    EX:OFC-D-LA-LA-09-0.1.0


    Popular Products:








    Product Tags:

    fiber optic jumper

      

    simplex patch cord

      
    Quality Pigtails & Patchcords 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC Connector Outdoor Application for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Fiber Optic Patch Cord products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.