Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Auto Parts & Accessories >

FooRJ02697 High Speed Solenoid Valve FooR J02 697 F ooR J02 697 Electric Solenoid Valve For IVECO 0445120070

    Buy cheap FooRJ02697 High Speed Solenoid Valve FooR J02 697 F ooR J02 697 Electric Solenoid Valve For IVECO 0445120070 from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap FooRJ02697 High Speed Solenoid Valve FooR J02 697 F ooR J02 697 Electric Solenoid Valve For IVECO 0445120070 from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap FooRJ02697 High Speed Solenoid Valve FooR J02 697 F ooR J02 697 Electric Solenoid Valve For IVECO 0445120070 from wholesalers

    FooRJ02697 High Speed Solenoid Valve FooR J02 697 F ooR J02 697 Electric Solenoid Valve For IVECO 0445120070

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : ORLTL
    Model Number : FooRJ02697, FooR J02 697, F ooR J02 697
    Certification : CE
    Price : USD 4 / piece
    Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability : 100000PCS / month
    Delivery Time : 2-3days
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    FooRJ02697 High Speed Solenoid Valve FooR J02 697 F ooR J02 697 Electric Solenoid Valve For IVECO 0445120070

    FooRJ02697 High Speed Solenoid Valve FooR J02 697 F ooR J02 697 Electric Solenoid Valve For IVECO 0445120070

    1. Product Description

    Product Name:Bosch Injector Solenoid Valve
    Model NO.:FooRJ02697, FooR J02 697, F ooR J02 697
    Application For Injector:

    0445120123,0445120022,0445120121,0445120059,0445120007,0986435508,

    0445120231,0445120125,0445120236,0445120212,0445120122,0445120084,

    0445120019,0445120020,0445120060,0445120070,0445120241,0445120032,

    0445120018,0445120113,0445120208,0445120210,0445120120,0445120140,

    0445120255,0445120272,0445120144,0445120112,0445120012,0445120013,

    0445120009,0445120010,0445120014,0445120015,0445120016,0445120017,

    0445120029,0445120040,0445120041,0445120063,0445120003,0445120103,

    0445120114,0445120008,0445120043,0445120089,0445120133,0445120250,

    0445120252,0445120004,0445120254,0445120340

    Car Or Engine Type:

    DCEC (Dongfeng Engine) OEM 4937065
    Kamaz (КАМАЗ) 4308-A3 6,7 155kW 01/2008-
    Kamaz (КАМАЗ) 4308-H3 4,5 136кВт 01/2008-
    Kamaz (КАМАЗ) 53605-D3 6,7 210кВт
    KAMAZ 11T-S 150.3KW
    KAMAZ 11T-S 133KW
    KAMAZ 20T-S 207.2KW
    KAMAZ 25T-S 207.2KW
    KAVZ KURGAN 4000-S 110KW
    KAVZ KURGAN 4000-S 136KW
    KAVZ KURGAN 4000-S 155KW
    NEFAZ NEFTEKAMSK 5000-S 184KW
    NEFAZ NEFTEKAMSK 5000-S 198KW

    DAF OEM 1405332
    DAF OEM 1407306
    DAF OEM 1409652
    Dongfeng King Long 5.9 245kW ISBe 12/2006-
    FORD OEM BG5X9E526AA
    IVECO OEM 2830221
    IVECO OEM 2830224
    IVECO OEM 2830957
    IVECO OEM 3230159500
    IVECO OEM 4896444
    IVECO OEM 4897271
    Iveco 170 E 25 (T) 5.8 186kW 12/2008-
    Iveco 240 E 25 (S) 5.8 186kW 12/2008-
    Iveco CC 170 E 22 5.9 155kW 06/2006-
    Iveco EuroCargo 100 E 17 125 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 100 E 18, E 21 134/154 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 120 E 18, E 21, E 24, E 28 134/154/176/202 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 130 E 18, E 24, E 28 134/176/202 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 130, 140 E 21 5.9 154kW 09/2001 - 08/2005
    Iveco EuroCargo 140 E 18, E 24 134/176 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 150 E 24, E 28 176/202 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 160 E 21, E 24, E 28 5.9 154/176/202kW 09/2003 - 08/2005
    Iveco EuroCargo 170 E 22 5.9 155kW 01/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 180 E 21 5.9 154kW 09/2000 - 08/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 180 E 24, E 28 176/202 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 230 E 22 5.9 154kW 03/2006 - 12/2009-
    Iveco EuroCargo 230 E 24 5.9 176kW 03/2006-
    Iveco EuroCargo 260 E 28 5.9 202kW 09/2003 - 08/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 320 E 28 5.9 202kW 09/2000 - 08/2003-
    Iveco EuroCargo 65 E 13, E 15 95/110 KW 08.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 75 E 13, E 15, E 17 95/110/125 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 75 E 18 5.9 134kW 09/2000 - 08/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 80 E 15 5.9 110kW 09/2000 - 08/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 80 E 17 125 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 80 E 18, E 21 134/154 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 90 E 17 125 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 90 E 18, E 21 134/154 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Nefaz Neftekamsk 5297 5.9 184kW 01/2000-
    Nefaz Neftekamsk 5299 6.7 184/198kW 01/2008-
    New Holland T7060 6.7 164kW 10/2007-
    Paz Pavlovo 3237 3.9 110kW 01/2000-
    VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 2R0130201A-
    Agrale-Deutz MA and MT E-tronic
    Dongfeng King Long
    Ford Cargo C Electronic and F250
    Iveco 65, 75, 80, 90, 100, 120, 130, 140, 150, 170,
    180 and 320
    New Holland T7060
    Paz Pavlovo 3237
    Volkswagen Constellation

    Dongfeng DFL 1250A 8.9D 375kW 01/2006-
    Dongfeng DFL 1251AXA 8.9D 375kW 01/2006-
    Dongfeng DFL 3251A-1 8.9D 375kW 01/2006-
    Dongfeng DFL 3251AXA 8.9D 375kW 01/2006-
    Dongfeng DFL 3310AXA 8.9D 375kW 01/2006-
    Dongfeng DFL 4181A 8.9D 375kW 01/2006-
    Dongfeng DFL 4251A 8.9D 375kW 01/2006-
    Dongfeng DFL 65518-10 8.9D 375kW 01/2006-
    Dongfeng DFZ 5251GJBA1 8.9D 375kW 01/2006-

    RENAULT 370 Kerax, 370 Premium, Premium Route, DCI11E / DCI11C
    RENAULT 420 Kerax, 470 Premium

    Yuchai 6JA Eu3

    Material Type:

    High Speed Steel

    MOQ:1 PCS
    Net Weight:60g/pc
    Gross Weight:70g/pc
    Packaging Details:ORLTL packing, According to customer requirements
    Warranty:12 months
    Delivery Time:2-3 days
    Shipping Way:DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT, EMS, ARAMEX, By Air.
    Export Market:Europe, USA, Central and South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, etc.

    >>>>>>Other Solenoid Valve For Bosch Injector

    Solenoid Valve

    For Injector

    Solenoid ValveFor Injector
    F00RJ026970 445 120 123F00RJ027030 445 120 106
    0 445 120 0220 445 120 310
    0 445 120 1210 445 120 224
    0 445 120 0590 445 120 170
    0 445 120 0070 445 120 149
    0 986 435 5080 445 120 213
    0 445 120 2310 445 120 214
    0 445 120 1250 445 120 169
    0 445 120 2360 445 120 086
    0 445 120 2120 445 120 391
    0 445 120 1220 445 120 388
    0 445 120 0840 445 120 244
    0 445 120 0190 445 120 150
    0 445 120 0200 445 120 221
    0 445 120 0600 445 120 200
    0 445 120 0700 445 120 223
    0 445 120 2410 445 120 129
    0 445 120 0320 445 120 130
    0 445 120 0180 445 120 222
    0 445 120 1130 445 120 087
    0 445 120 2080 445 120 390
    0 445 120 2100 445 120 127
    0 445 120 1200 445 120 081
    0 445 120 1400 445 120 331
    0 445 120 2550 445 120 078
    0 445 120 2720 445 120 393
    0 445 120 1440 445 120 215
    0 445 120 1120 445 120 394
    0 445 120 0120 445 120 110
    0 445 120 0130 445 120 292
    0 445 120 0090 445 120 160
    0 445 120 0100 445 120 083
    0 445 120 0140 445 120 156
    0 445 120 0150 445 120 164
    0 445 120 0160 445 120 165
    0 445 120 0170 445 120 290
    0 445 120 0290 445 120 293
    0 445 120 0400 445 120 066
    0 445 120 0410 445 120 242
    0 445 120 0630 445 120 117
    0 445 120 0030 445 120 102
    0 445 120 1030 445 120 146
    0 445 120 1140 445 120 024
    0 445 120 0080 445 120 345
    0 445 120 0430 445 120 352
    0 445 120 0890 445 120 373
    0 445 120 1330 445 120 362
    0 445 120 2500 445 120 246
    0 445 120 2520 445 120 234
    0 445 120 0040 445 120 335
    0 445 120 2540 445 120 219
    0 445 120 3400 445 120 102
    F00RJ011730 445 120 0360 445 120 264
    0 986 435 5070 445 120 424
    F00RJ003950 445 120 0020 445 120 363
    0 986 435 5010 445 120 398
    F00RJ016570 445 120 4800 445 120 413
    0 445 120 4300 445 120 423
    0 445 120 3780 445 120 431
    0 445 120 3230 445 120 065
    0 445 120 4790 445 120 278
    F00RJ022190 445 120 1630 445 120 317
    0 445 120 2260 445 120 182
    0 445 120 0740 445 120 183
    0 445 120 1380 445 120 192
    0 445 120 1390 445 120 275
    0 445 120 2330 445 120 334
    F00VC303190 445 110 4870 445 120 044
    F00VC303180 445 110 321F00VC303180 445 110 670
    0 445 110 2930 445 110 343
    0 445 110 4070 445 110 412
    0 445 110 3350 445 110 318
    0 445 110 5120 445 110 361
    0 445 110 6690 445 110 358
    0 445 110 359

    2. Related Products

    3. SHIPPING


    4. AFQ

    Q1. What is your terms of payment?

    A: Usually T/T100% in short delivery.


    Q2. What is your terms of delivery?

    A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.


    Q3. How about your delivery time?

    A: Generally, it will take 7 to 10 days after receiving your advance payment.

    The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.


    Q4. Do you test all your goods before delivery?

    A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery.


    5. About Us

    He Nan Perfect Auto Part co.,Ltd is a professional factory with 10 years history.mainly producing and selling diesel nozzle,injector assembly,nozzle nut,injector repair kits,valve,valve cap,and so on,We passed ISO/TS 16949:2002 certification.We have advanced equipment, testing machine and
    management system.Our products have been exported to Europe , USA, Centraland south America,
    Southeast Asia, Mid East ,Africa , etc.



    WHY CHOOSE US

    1. Vast experience accumulated over decades in manufacturing and supplying

    2. Advanced Quality, Technology innovation

    3. 7 Days/24Hour Service

    4. CE certificate


    If you want to know more, please contact us!

    WeChat:+8613071013502
    Whatsapp: +8613071013502
    Email: admin@orltldiesel.com


    We are looking forawrd to longterm and regular customers.
    We are looking forward to wholesale.
    We are looking forward to Agent too.
    If you are interested in these parts .pls don't hesitate to contact me.
    We will supply best service, reasonable quality and competitive price.


    Thanks for attention & Welcome inquiry anytime!

    Quality FooRJ02697 High Speed Solenoid Valve FooR J02 697 F ooR J02 697 Electric Solenoid Valve For IVECO 0445120070 for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: HeNan Perfect Auto Parts Co.,Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more For Bosch Solenoid Valve products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.