Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >

Branched Chain Amino Acids Sports Nutrition Supplements Remarkably Anti-catabolic

Categories Sports Nutrition Supplement
Brand Name: 4U
Model Number: 4U007
Certification: ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 200 BOTTLES
Price: NEGOTIABLE
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 12 bottles per carton
OTHER NAME: BCAA POWDER, BRANCHED AMINO ACIDS
Package size: 300 grams
Active Ingredients: Amino acid, BCAA Branched amino acid
Function1: Promotes muscle growth
Function 2: Increases lean muscle
Function 3: Bodybuilding
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile
    English
    Français
    Русский язык
    Español
    日本語
    Português

    Branched Chain Amino Acids Sports Nutrition Supplements Remarkably Anti-catabolic

    Branched Chain Amino Acids Sports Nutrition Supplements Remarkably Anti-catabolic


    Branched Chain Aminos
    Supports Protein Synthesis
    Used To Build New Muscle Tissue & Burned As Fuel For Energy
    Helps Maintain Favorable Testosterone Levels


    Specifications:

    Supplement Facts

    Serving Size: one scoop (7.5 gram)

    Servings Per Container: 40

    Amount Per Serving

    % DV*

    Calories

    Carbohydrate

    30

    2.5mg 0.8%


    Vitamin C

    10mg

    17%

    Riboflavin

    1.7mg

    100%

    Vitamin B6

    1.5mg

    75%

    L-Leucine

    2500mg

    **

    L-Isoleucine

    1250mg

    **

    L-Valine

    1250mg

    **


    * Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2,000 calorie diet

    ** Daily Value not established


    Other Ingredients

    Malt Dextrin, Artificial flavors, sucralose




    Description:

    BCAAs should be of significant interest to all Bodybuilders, Possessing both anabolic and anti-catabolic characteristics, the essential amino acids L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine and L-Valine), called Branched-Chain Amino Acids (BCAA's) serve as a critical source of muscle energy (fuel) as well as nutrition for muscle repair. In fact, the very fibers that make up contractile muscles are themselves "constructed" of these BCAA's. These amino acids share a distinction from other amino acids, which are mostly metabolized in the liver; BCAA's are metabolized in muscle tissue. This fact, makes BCAA's a "MUST" supplement option for every Athlete and Bodybuilder.
    BCAAs are also remarkably anti-catabolic. BCAAs can help reduce protein breakdown and muscle loss. During intense training or strict dieting, muscle loss becomes a real issue. That´s why you need to supplement with BCAA 5000. BCAA 5000 is a surmised amino acid supplement that works. Each serving provides nearly 5 gram of BCAAs powder. Plus, BCAA 5000 comes with nutritional co-factors designed to improve the overall effectiveness of this product.

    Quality Branched Chain Amino Acids Sports Nutrition Supplements Remarkably Anti-catabolic for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0