Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Internet Service >

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Good Durability LC TO SC Patch Cord

    Buy cheap Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Good Durability LC TO SC Patch Cord from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Good Durability LC TO SC Patch Cord from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Good Durability LC TO SC Patch Cord from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Good Durability LC TO SC Patch Cord from wholesalers

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Good Durability LC TO SC Patch Cord

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : NewLight
    Certification : IS09001-2008.ROHS
    Price : Negoatiate
    Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability : 10000pcs/month
    Delivery Time : 3 to 5 working day
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Good Durability LC TO SC Patch Cord

    LC - SC OM3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC Green cable UPC polish connector


    Connector body color:


    Connector typeSpecificationColor

    FC

    Single mode/UPCBlue,black,yellow
    Single model/APCGreen
    Multimode/UPCBlack

    SC

    Single mode/UPCBlue
    Single model/APCGreen
    Multimode/UPCGray

    LC

    Single mode/UPCBlue
    Single model/APCGreen
    Multimode/UPCGray

    ST

    Single mode/UPCBlack
    Multimode/UPCGray

    MU

    Single mode/UPCBrown
    Single model/APCGreen
    Multimode/UPCGray
    MT-RJSingle mode/UPCBlack
    Multimode/UPCBlack

    Standard:


    * Meet the requirement of IEC standards for fiber optic connectors

    * Meet the technical requirements of Telcordia GR-326


    Description:


    Fiber Optic Patch cord is necessary part of optical network. They have some or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The fiber optic patch cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for different requirements.


    Specification:


    ConnectorLC to SCJacket OD2.0mm
    Fiber Mode9/125µmJacket ColorGreen
    PolishUPC to UPCWavelength1310/1550nm
    Fiber TypeDuplexJacket MaterialPVC
    Insertion loss≤0.3dBInterchangeability≤0.2dB
    Return loss≥50dBVibration≤0.2dB
    Operating temperature-40~75℃Storage temperature-45~85℃
    PolarityA(Tx) to B(Rx)Fiber Grade

    G652D

    Features


    * Good durability

    * Good exchangeability

    * High temperature stability

    * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

    * Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

    * Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE,TIA/EIA and IEC


    Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Good Durability LC TO SC Patch Cord for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Optical Fiber Patch Cord products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.