Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Alarm >

Pinnacle 300 Shake Screen With Ultra Fine Mesh , Mud Cleaner Shaker Screen

    Buy cheap Pinnacle 300 Shake Screen With Ultra Fine Mesh , Mud Cleaner Shaker Screen from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Pinnacle 300 Shake Screen With Ultra Fine Mesh , Mud Cleaner Shaker Screen from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Pinnacle 300 Shake Screen With Ultra Fine Mesh , Mud Cleaner Shaker Screen from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Pinnacle 300 Shake Screen With Ultra Fine Mesh , Mud Cleaner Shaker Screen from wholesalers

    Pinnacle 300 Shake Screen With Ultra Fine Mesh , Mud Cleaner Shaker Screen

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : TIANDA
    Model Number : Pinnacle300
    Payment Terms : T/T
    Supply Ability : 1000 pcs per 30 days
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Pinnacle 300 Shake Screen With Ultra Fine Mesh , Mud Cleaner Shaker Screen

    Shale Shaker Screen with Xtra Fine Mesh for Mud Cleaner

    The Ultra Fine cloth series is used on the top multiple layer, usually known as effective layer. Particles larger than the screen openings remain on the screen and are discarded. Particles finer than the screen openings go through the screen with the drilling fluid. There are one or two more layers under the fine mesh to support the fine mesh and reduce the friction between the upper mesh layer and the supporting screen panel, ensure a longer screen life. It is designed to maximize capacity, maintain cut point integrity, and minimize near size particle blinding.

    It suitable for all the shaker Models 300, 2000, 500, 600, and can be applied on Pinnacle screen and flat screen.

    Shale Shaker Screen Features

    • Repairable screen panel reduces the screen cost

    • Easy to handle and install

    • Reduced downtime resulting from easy screen removal

    • Beveled sides center the screens, making screen bed easy to clean

    Part No.API RP 13C DesignationCut Point (Microns)
    XTRA FINE A3535478
    XTRA FINE A4040412
    XTRA FINE A4545341
    XTRA FINE A5050289
    XTRA FINE A6060244
    XTRA FINE A7070203
    XTRA FINE A8080171
    XTRA FINE A100100142
    XTRA FINE A120120120
    XTRA FINE A140140105
    XTRA FINE A17017086
    XTRA FINE A20020074

    D100 (μ)API Screen Number
    >462.5 to 550.0API 35
    >390.0 to 462.5API 40
    >327.5 to 390.0API 45
    >275.0 to 327.5API 50
    >231.0 to 275.0API 60
    >196.0 to 231.0API 70
    >165.0 to 196.0API 80
    >137.5 to 165.0API 100
    >116.5 to 137.5API 120
    >98.0 to 116.5API 140
    >82.5 to 98.0API 170
    >69.0 to 82.5API 200
    >58.0 to 69.0API 230
    >49.0 to 58.0API 270
    > 41.5 to 49.0API 325
    >35.0 to 41.5API 400
    > 28.5 to 35.0API 450
    > 22.5 to 28.5API 500

    Quality Pinnacle 300 Shake Screen With Ultra Fine Mesh , Mud Cleaner Shaker Screen for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Hebei Wire Mesh & Filter Products Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Shale Shaker Screen products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.