Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Printing Machinery Parts >

Colorful Ricoh Aficio Mp C2051 Toner , Ricoh Toner Cartridges ISO9001

    Buy cheap Colorful Ricoh Aficio Mp C2051 Toner , Ricoh Toner Cartridges ISO9001 from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Colorful Ricoh Aficio Mp C2051 Toner , Ricoh Toner Cartridges ISO9001 from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Colorful Ricoh Aficio Mp C2051 Toner , Ricoh Toner Cartridges ISO9001 from wholesalers

    Colorful Ricoh Aficio Mp C2051 Toner , Ricoh Toner Cartridges ISO9001

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : RICOH
    Model Number : MP C2501
    Supply Ability : 10000kgs/ per Month
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Colorful Ricoh Aficio Mp C2051 Toner , Ricoh Toner Cartridges ISO9001

    MP C2501 Color Copier bulk Toner For use in Ricoh


    What is the detail of our Toner Cartridge


    Quick Details


    Type: Bulk Toner Trademark: GC

    Colored: Yes Place of Origin: Wuhan city, China (Mainland)

    Factory No.: GC-C201 Compatible For: Ricoh MP C2501 Color copier

    Color: C/M/Y/K Usage: More proper for original cartridge

    Particles Size: 6-8μm Bulk Packaging: Yes

    Certificates: SGS,ROHS,ISO9001 Price: Factory FOB price

    Experience: More than 10 years MOQ: 300kg

    Payment: 100% T/T in advance Shipping: By Sea/Air


    Print Test Data (Average)


    YellowMagentaCyanBlack
    Image DensityGC-C2011.211.251.051.46
    Genuine1.241.220.961.48
    Toner Consumption (g/Kp)GC-C20112.314.915.823.3
    Genuine11.112.212.720.6
    Fixing Rate (%)GC-C20195959597
    Genuine98979799
    Transfer Efficiency(%)GC-C20183
    Genuine88

    Compatibility Test(GENUINE →GC-C201)


    TonerToner Consumption (g/Kp)BackgroundCompatibility
    GENUINE(Y) →GC-C201(Y)13.3NONEGOOD
    GENUINE(M) →GC-C201(M)14.2NONEGOOD
    GENUINE(C) →GC-C201(C)15.3NONEGOOD
    GENUINE(K) →GC-C201(K)22.5NONEGOOD

    Reverse Compatibility Test (GC-C210→GENUINE)


    TonerToner Consumption (g/Kp)BackgroundCompatibility
    GC-C201(Y)→GENUINE(Y)12.1NONEGOOD
    C-611(M)→GENUINE(M)12.9NONEGOOD
    C-611(C)→GENUINE(C)13.1NONEGOOD
    C-611(K)→GENUINE(K)22.3NONEGOOD
    Product Tags:

    color toner powder

      

    ricoh ink toner

      
    Quality Colorful Ricoh Aficio Mp C2051 Toner , Ricoh Toner Cartridges ISO9001 for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: WUHAN GC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Ricoh Color Toner products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.