Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR

    Buy cheap Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR from wholesalers

    Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Geehe or OEM
    Model Number : Corning G652D
    Certification : ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
    Price : Price Negotiable
    Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability : 10,000 pcs per month
    Delivery Time : 3-5 days
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR

    Dark Blue Jacket, LC-SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, SM OS2 BI, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR


    EX: OFC-D-SA-LU-30-1-0.5


    Specifications

    LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord
    OEM patch cords
    Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant
    CE, Rohs, UL, REACH.
    High quality and fast delivery

    Small trail order is avalable


    Product Description

    Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant with TIA/EIA and IEC standard


    Application

    CATV

    Active dvice termination

    Telecommunication networks

    Metro

    Local Area Networks(LANs)

    Data Processing networks

    Test Equipment

    Premise installations.

    Wide Area Networks(WANs)


    Specifications


    Parameter

    Unit

    Index

    End-face type

    PC

    UPC

    APC

    IL

    dB

    SM: ≤0.3; MM≤0.1

    Repeatability

    dB

    ≤0.1

    Interchangeability

    dB

    ≤0.2

    RL

    SM

    dB

    ≥50

    ≥50

    ≥50

    MM

    dB

    ≥36 (without APC connector)

    Mating times

    >1000

    Operating temperature

    -40~ +80


    Ordering Information

    OFC-X-XX-XX-XX-XX-XX
    S: simplex
    D:duplex
    LA:LC/APC
    LC:LC/UPC
    LP:LC/PC
    LA:LC/APC
    LC:LC/UPC
    LP:LC/PC
    09:0.9mm
    20:2.0mm
    30:3.0mm
    0:G652D
    1:G657A
    2:50/125
    3:62.5/125
    4:others
    0.5:0.5m
    1.0:1.5m
    10:10.0m
    Fiber modeConnector TypeConnector TypeCable DiameterFiber TypeFiber Length

    EX: OFC-D-SA-LU-30-1-0.5


    Quality Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Fiber Optic Patch Cord products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.