Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Car Care Products >

20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM

    Buy cheap 20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap 20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM from wholesalers

    20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Zhaowei
    Model Number : ZWPD020020-36
    Certification : ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
    Price : negotiation
    Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability : 5 000 pcs per day
    Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM

    20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM

    Specifications


    Parameters

    diameter

    20mm

    motor

    DC brush motor

    noise level

    less than 40dB

    life time

    500 hours

    working temperature

    -40 to 95℃

    tolerance

    <0.3mm

    Certification

    ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

    Suitable for

    Robot, Hair curler, Respirator, Automatic door & window, Monitoring equipment, and etc.

    OSD Language

    English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

    The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.



    Description


    ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
    RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall
    VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
    VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
    ZWPD020020-49.01659701425215535.238.410003000413.3
    ZWPD020020-69.0110670950215797.790027006
    ZWPD020020-169.04158035621516916.543.4170051001618.3
    ZWPD020020-369.01848015821537937.21300390036
    ZWPD020020-649.0104908921544443.648.4260078006423.3
    ZWPD020020-969.069905921566765.42600780096
    ZWPD020020-1449.0469040215100098.126007800144
    ZWPD020020-2169.03190262151500147.120006000216

    above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements


    Main Products


    1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;

    2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,

    Output speed: 5-2000rpm,

    Reduction ratio: 2-2000,

    Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;

    3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
    4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


    Competitive Advantage

    • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
    • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D , ODM &OEM
    • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
    • Competitive Price
    • High Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
    • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
    • Quality Approvals
    • Small Orders Accepted
    • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World Fortune 500 companies, etc.
    • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino, EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.

    Applications


    Robot, Hair curler, Respirator, Automatic door & window, Monitoring equipment, and etc.


    Reliability Test


    * Noise Test

    * Water-proof Test

    * Life Test

    * Impact Test

    * Storage Test

    * Salt Spray Test

    * Environmental Related Substance.


    Payment terms


    1) Advance Payment: 50% of tooling.

    2) After sending the first sample for testing: 30% payment of tooling

    3) Qualified the samples: 20% payment of tooling and samples fee.


    Once we got the 50% tooling payment, we will launch the project and begin production.

    The lead time need 45 days.


    2D Drawing



    Product details show:


    Product Tags:

    dc motor with gearbox

      

    dc gear motor

      
    Quality 20mm Worm brush DC Motor Gearbox for Electric Hair curler , OEM / ODM for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more DC Motor Gearbox products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.