Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
1-10 Results for

10g media converter

from 1262 Products

SFP To SFP 10G Media Converter 16 Channel

China SFP To SFP 10G Media Converter 16 Channel  on sale
...SFP To SFP 10G Media Converter 16 Channel Summary: FR600-303R series products are high-performance and multirate (125M~4.25G) optical ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

High Performance Fiber Optic Media Converter Serial Port SFP+ 10G Media Converter

China High Performance Fiber Optic Media Converter Serial Port SFP+ 10G Media Converter on sale
... , 175 x85.9x32.6mm (L x W x H)Dimensions The high-performance 10G Media Converter functions as a copper-to-fiber converter, a fiber mode converter, or a fiber repeater. Five interfaces of 10G Media Converter series are available and supported: RJ45 to SFP......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

10G Media Converter Ethernet Standalone RJ45 to SFP+ OEM Available

China 10G Media Converter Ethernet Standalone RJ45 to SFP+ OEM Available on sale
...SFP+ to RJ45 10g ethernet media converter, XFP to RJ45 10g media converter Fiber optic converter Key feature: *support jumbo frame *transparent transport and very low delay *support itut prescribed DWDM/......
Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industrial Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

10G Media Converter

China 10G Media Converter on sale
...10G Media Converter 10G Ethernet Media Converter Description B&TON provides 10Gbps Ethernet media converter between SFP+ to UTP,and XFP to UTP.No matter what kind of media applied for 10Gbps Ethernet,it used to be the fiber as......
Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd

Phone: 86-137-14759902

Address: 5F, Chiling Road, Dalang Blvd, LongHua New District, 518109, shenzhen, China

XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter

China XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter on sale
...10G XFP to UTP multi mode 10g media converter Product Description Model: LNK-10G-MC-XFP Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion technology by providing one......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10G Media Converter Ethernet Standalone RJ45 to SFP+ OEM Available

China 10G Media Converter Ethernet Standalone RJ45 to SFP+ OEM Available on sale
...SFP+ to RJ45 10g ethernet media converter, XFP to RJ45 10g media converter Fiber optic converter Key feature: *support jumbo frame *transparent transport and very low delay *support itut prescribed DWDM/......
Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd

Phone: 86-0755-83119451

Address: 2F,5# Building,Mingxing Industrial Park,No.112, MingKang Rd.,Mingzhi,Longhua, 518131 ShenZhen,P.R.China

Low Power Consumption 10G Media Converter XFP - XFP Interface Type

China Low Power Consumption 10G Media Converter XFP - XFP Interface Type on sale
...Media converter Managed Card type 10GE with two XFP ports. Conversion of 10G-BASE-FX / 10G-BASE-FX Description: Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Slot, XFP to XFP Slot, SFP+ to......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

SFP To SFP OEO Converter 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater

China SFP To SFP OEO Converter 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater on sale
... SFP Converter OEO 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater Description The WDM converter can be used as a transponder or as a repeater and regenerator. It provides a range of options for repeating optical data signals, converting......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

10 Gigabit Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter 10G Base T To 10G Base R

China 10 Gigabit Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter 10G Base T To 10G Base R on sale
... Gigabit Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter 10G Base T To 10G Base R Description 10G Base-T to 10G Base-R 10 Gigabit Copper to Fiber Media Converter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is equipped with one 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100BASE......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

High Performance Media Converter SFP Rj45 Ethernet Reliable Operation

China High Performance Media Converter SFP Rj45 Ethernet Reliable Operation on sale
...OFS-10GAS-2 High Speed 10G Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Description: This product is high-performance 10G optical media converter , Using Optical - Electrical - Electrical wavelength conversion, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

Submit your 10g media converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: High Performance Media Converter SFP Rj45 Ethernet Reliable Operation

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10g media converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.