Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
1-10 Results for

10g nic

from 245 Products

30 U" Gold Plating 10G RJ45 Connector 2 x 6 Port With Surge Protection EMI Gasket

China 30 U Gold Plating 10G RJ45 Connector 2 x 6 Port With Surge Protection EMI Gasket on sale
... RJ45 connector with 10G BASE-TX magnetic transformer 10 BASE - T Transmission speed Comply with RoHS requirements 2 x 6 Ports 2. 10G RJ45 Connector Applications Internet of Things (Ethernet) Network interface cards (NIC) Industrial process control......
Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD

Address: 3rd Industrial Area, Shanmen Community, Songgang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City 518105, Guangdong Province, China

Ethernet Network Cards For Servers 10G NIC Card 10G Ethernet Card 10G Fiber Lan Cards

China Ethernet Network Cards For Servers 10G NIC Card 10G Ethernet Card 10G Fiber Lan Cards on sale
...10G Fiber Lan Cards Ethernet Network Cards For Servers 10G NIC Card 10G Ethernet Card 1.chipset intel 82599ES 2.SFP Slot, LC,dual port 3.pluggable and changable SFP+ 4.10G fiber lan cards 5.half and full duplex......
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-10-15330010657

Address: Rm408 , Tower B,Jiahua Building , 3rd-9 street Shangdi Information Industry Basement,Haidian District,Beijing,China

10G Single Port SFP+ Slot PCI Express x8 Server Network Adapter (Intel 82599 Chipset)

China 10G Single Port SFP+ Slot PCI Express x8 Server Network Adapter (Intel 82599 Chipset) on sale
... 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Products Type 10G1BF-SFP+ Chipset Intel 82599EN 10G Ethernet Controller Bus Interface PCI-Express (x8 x16 PCI-E slots) Whole Duplex Compatible Whole Duplex......
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm408, B Tower Jiahua Buiding, Shangdi 3rd Street, Haidian District, Beijing, China

Femrice 10G Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server NICs Intel 82599 Chipset Server Card With 10G Multi-mode Module

China Femrice 10G Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server NICs Intel 82599 Chipset Server Card With 10G Multi-mode Module on sale
...Product Name: Femrice 10G Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server NICs Intel 82599 Chipset Server Card With 10G Multi-mode Module Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10G1BF-SFP+ server adapter......
Plover Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm408, Tower B, Jiahua Building, Shangdi 3rd Street, Haidian District, Beijing ,China

10Gbe PCI-E x8 Dual SFP+ Fiber NIC Server Adapter NIC(Intel 82599ES Based)

China 10Gbe PCI-E x8 Dual SFP+ Fiber NIC Server Adapter NIC(Intel 82599ES Based) on sale
...LR-LINK LREC9802BF-2SFP+10G Server Adapters NIC with SFP+ connectivity are the most flexible and scalable Ethernet adapt- ers for todays demanding ......
Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,Ltd

Address: C4 Bldg.,Xintang Industry Zone,Baishixia FuyongTown,Bao’an District Shenzhen China

2M 25G SFP28 DAC Copper Passive Fiber Cables

China 2M 25G SFP28 DAC Copper Passive Fiber Cables on sale
... fiber Cables 2M Features: RoHS Compliant Operation Case Temperature: 0~70°C 1x InfiniBand QDR, DDR, SDR, 10G Gigabit Ethernet Hot pluggable Low Power Consumption Metal enclose for lower EMI Single 3.3V power......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

F1004E Intel XL710 4-port SFP+ Fibre Optic NIC SFP 10g Network Card

China F1004E Intel XL710 4-port SFP+ Fibre Optic NIC SFP 10g Network Card on sale
... SFP+ Fibre Optic NIC SFP 10G Network Card Based on Intel® XL710 Ethernet Controller Quad-Port SFP+ fibre optic Network Card Description: 10Gigabit 4-Port Optical Fiber Optic SFP 10g Network Card Item No......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

30 U" Gold Plating 10gbe Rj45 Connector 2 X 6 Port With Surge Protection EMI Gasket

China 30 U Gold Plating 10gbe Rj45 Connector 2 X 6 Port With Surge Protection EMI Gasket on sale
... RJ45 connector with 10G BASE-TX magnetic transformer 10 BASE - T Transmission speed Comply with RoHS requirements 2 x 6 Ports 2. 10G RJ45 Connector Applications Internet of Things (Ethernet) Network interface cards (NIC) Industrial process control......
Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD

Address: 3rd Industrial Area, Shanmen Community, Songgang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City 518105, Guangdong Province, China

10 Gbps Dual Port NIC Card ,10G Network Card,10G Ethernet NIC, Dual SFP+ NIC Intel82599ES

China 10 Gbps Dual Port NIC Card ,10G Network Card,10G Ethernet NIC, Dual SFP+ NIC Intel82599ES on sale
...Dual SFP+ Slot 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter NIC Card/Gigabit Ethernet Fiber NIC 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ Product feature and specifications Speed/Port 10Gbps - ......
ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.405, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.China (Mainland)

Intel 82599EB Chip PCI-Express 10G Dual 2 SFP Port NIC Adapter Card

China Intel 82599EB Chip PCI-Express 10G Dual 2 SFP Port NIC Adapter Card on sale
...PCI Express 10G Dual Port Server NIC Adapter Card 2.intel 82559EB 10G NIC Adapter Card 3.NIC Network Card 4.OEM/ODM -LREC10G42PF-2SFP Intel-82599EB-Dual SFP Port PCI-Express-10 Gigabit Fiber Server-NIC Adapter Card......
Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-31211531

Address: Shenzhen City,Guangdong

Submit your 10g nic inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.

Products: Intel 82599EB Chip PCI-Express 10G Dual 2 SFP Port NIC Adapter Card

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10g nic inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.