Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
1-10 Results for

gbic sfp module

from 5661 Products

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver

China GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver on sale
... Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode Form Factor Plug-in...
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

China MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= on sale
...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ......
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module

China 1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module on sale
...1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module FINISAR FTR-8519-3D FINISAR GE LX GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF 10km Duplex SC connector GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter on sale
...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module

China Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module on sale
...Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's X2-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: Rm 1001, Minzhi Street,Mintai Building,Minzhi Street,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation

China Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

1.25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet

China 1.25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet on sale
...25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 40km transmission distance with......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized

China 10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized on sale
...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module

China Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module on sale
Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco,......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver

China 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver on sale
...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T standards as......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Submit your gbic sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit gbic sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.