Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
1-10 Results for

sfp 10gbase lr

from 4458 Products

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules

China SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules on sale
...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LRreceptacle Digital......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM

China Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM on sale
...10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm......
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD

Address: Dayun Software Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Competitive SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km

China Competitive SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km on sale
...WPP-13192-DL10D 10Gb/s SFP+ LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 10KM LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's ......
Please input your companyname!

XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

China XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver on sale
...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM (SFP-10G-LR)

China SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM (SFP-10G-LR) on sale
...Description: 10GTEK's SFP LR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at......
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29988100

Address: 7 Floor, Anlewuye Building, Shunfeng Road, 44 District, Baoan, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR

China Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR on sale
... LR DDM SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

10GBASE-LR Juniper Copper SFP Fiber Module LC Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

China 10GBASE-LR Juniper Copper SFP Fiber Module LC Single Mode Fiber Transceiver on sale
... Mode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ Fiber Module 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LR EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR

China Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR on sale
...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast delivery time, within......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr

China 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr on sale
...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A

China Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A on sale
...Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD093A ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your sfp 10gbase lr inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Products: Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp 10gbase lr inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.