Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5195 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap A9K MPA 2X40G FC pos sfp network interface card  mstp sfp optical interface board product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:A9K MPA 2X40G FC

Place of Origin:usa

A9K MPA 2X40G FC pos sfp network interface card mstp sfp optical interface board TASR 9000 2-port 40GE Modular Port Adapter FCM HOT SEAL YOU MAY LIKE S5720S-28P-LI-AC S6730-H24X6C S6730-H24X6C NetEngine AR6120 S5735-L12P4S-A PAC600S12-CB AirEngine5761-11 ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 24 Port SC APC Connector 19" ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Frame White Metal Rack Mount product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GPSR-1U-SA24

Place of Origin:china

24 Port SC APC Connector 19" ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Frame White Metal Rack Mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap TR-FC85S-N00 SR4 100m Qsfp28 Optical Transceiver MTP / MPO Connector product

Brand Name:InnoLight

Model Number:TR-FC85S-N00

Place of Origin:Johor, Malaysia

Innolight TR-FC85S-N00 Optical Transceiver Module 100Gb/S QSFP28 SR4 100m MTP/MPO Connector Parameters Fiber Type 40G Ethernet Connector Duplex LC receptacles Lasers and TIA VCSEL and PIN Tx Power -5~-1 dBm Rx Sensitivity -12 dBm Extinction Ratio 5.5 dB ...

TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap SC / ST / FC / LC pigtail MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with RoHS , SGS product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:RMS-1U

SC / ST / FC / LC pigtail MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel with RoHS , SGS Quick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Height: 1U, 2U, 3U, 4U Compliance with RoHS, SGS Type: MPO to LC/SC type Fiber Port: 12 core LC/SC, 24 core LC Material: Cold rolled steel...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8 Cores SC UPC Indoor Wall Mount Optical Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Terminal Box product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-FTB-WM08

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

8 Cores SC UPC Indoor Wall Mount Optical Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Terminal Box Description: - The KCO-FTB-WM08 is with large working space to integrate the pigtail, cables and adapters for fiber management. - It can be used as a crossover unit in ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap KEXINT 24 Ports 1 U Rack Optic Distribution Frame Fan Shaped Fiber Optic Patch Panel product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-U-05

Place of Origin:CHINA

KEXINT High Quality 24 Ports 1 U Rack Optic Distribution Frame Fan-shaped Fiber Optic Patch Panel KXT-U05 series optical fiber terminal box can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination,working as distribution box,19’’ standard structure,...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap                  Flush Grid Snb M2 Straight Modular Belt              product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JINYUAN

Product Description 1000 Series Plastic Modular Conveyor Belt for manufacturing Advantages: 1 This modular conveyor belt are convenient to assembly and maintain 2. This modular conveyor belt can bear High mechanical strength 3. This modular conveyor belt...

Ningjin Jinyuan Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Fiber Distribution Frame Optical Odf 96 Core Sc / Apc Terminal Box Patch Panel product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:96 ODF

Place of Origin:China

Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF 96 Core SC/APC Terminal Box Patch Panel Product Description Generally, the ODF unit box is a necessary part of the indoor optical distribution frame. 96 cores fusion splicing and distribution module plays the main role...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber Jumper Cables MPO Or MTP product

Brand Name:dawnergy

Model Number:DA-AMTPF-3.5M-SMA1-12C-3R-C-L

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord Dawnergy’s MTP patch cord is multi-fiber cable with MTP connector terminated at both ends. With low insertion loss, high return loss, and good durability, it is used for high-density fiber patching in data centers and other ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap OM4 MPO Cable Patch Cord Multimode MPO(F) -MPO(F) 8 Cores Type B 50/125um OM4 7M product

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-MPOF-MPOF-7M

Place of Origin:China

OM4 MPO Cable Patch Cord Multimode MPO(F) -MPO(F) 8Cores Type B 50/125um 7M Product Description Fiber Patch Cord is also well known as fiber jumpers or fiber jumpers. Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Intelligent Patch Panel Intelligent Fiber Panel product

Brand Name:TC

Model Number:FB-DZi-LC-1U-24-02A

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Intelligent Patch Panel Intelligent Fiber Panel Product Application It is used in intelligent building cabling systems to centralize and manage wiring in various rooms. It works with fiber optic adapters and intelligent fiber optic patch cords...

TC Smart Systems Group
Verified Supplier

Guangxi

Buy cheap TE 2294408-1 zSFP+ Cage 1x8 Port With Heat Sink Included Lightpipe 32 Gb/s Press-Fit product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:2294408-1

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

2294408-1,zSFP+,Cage Assembly, Data Rate (Max) 32 Gb/s, EMI Springs, Included Lightpipe, 1 x 8, Dual Round, Standard, Standard, Pin Part Number: 2294408-1 Part Status Active Connector Style Cage, Ganged (1 x 8) with Heat Sink Connector Type zSFP+ Data Rate...

Shenzhen LINK-PP INT'L Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Port Cat6 UTP Surface Mount Box for Seamless Network Desktop Integration product

Model Number:cat5 utp 1

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Brand Name:Exact

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align...

Ningbo Exact Cables & Wire Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Optimize Fiber Optic Opening Networking Rack 19-Inch MPO/MTP Standard for 3G Network product

Model Number:telecom cabinet

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Brand Name:OEM

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{vertical-align:top}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align:top;display:block;padding-right:4px;box-sizing:border-box;padding-left:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{vertical-align:top;padding-bottom:4px;box-sizing:...

Ningbo Fibconet Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Rack Mounted Sliding Type 1U 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Quad Fully Loaded 96 Core ODF product

Brand Name:ODM/OEM

Model Number:PP-SR-1U-24 Port-LC Quad-96 Core

Place of Origin:China

Rack Mounted Sliding Type 1U 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Quad Fully Loaded 96 Core ODF *, *::before, *::after {box-sizing: border-box;}* {margin: 0;}html, body {height: 100%;}body {line-height: 1.5;-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased;}img, picture, ...

Dongguan Sebert Photoelectronic Technology Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RS232 to RS485 Cable 536CM for MB Star C3 Red Multiplexer Type product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:C02

RS232 to RS485 Cable for MB STAR C3 for Red Multiplexer Length: 536CM, only can be used with MB STAR C3 for Red Multiplexer. Package List: 1pc x RS232 to RS485 Cable for MB STAR C3

Shenzhen MS Auto Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTP MPO Fiber PVC LSZH OM3 MPO MTP Fiber Optic Loopback With Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:Fiberplan

Model Number:OM3 MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback

Place of Origin:China

MTP/MPO fiber PVC LSZH OM3 MPO MTP Fiber Optic Loopback With Low Insertion Loss Description MTP/MPO Fiber Loopbacks are crafted to serve as a return patch for fiber optic signals, commonly utilized in testing or network restoration scenarios. In testing...

Dongguan Guanhong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Black Powder Coated Universal 4 Post Mount Rails for Network Equipment Server Rail Kit product

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

Brand Name:surealong

Model Number:Server Rack Rails Rack Mount Rails

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-width:2px;border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;background-color:#c5ccde;margin-left:0;margin-right:0;padding-left:8px;padding-right:8px;color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;padding...

Beijing Xunengsun Technology Corporation
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Budget-Friendly Networking With Unmanaged Switch 48 RJ45 And 2 SFP Ports product

Brand Name:Sirivision

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Model Number:SR-SG1250FP

Product Description: Unmanaged Ethernet Switch The Unmanaged Ethernet Switch is a powerful and reliable network switch. With its unmanaged design, this switch is perfect for small to medium sized businesses and home offices looking for a simple and cost-...

Shenzhen Sirivision Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data ...

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0