Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home >

Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator

    Buy cheap Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator from wholesalers

    Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Serworld
    Certification : CE/ISO
    Price : USD100-100,00
    Delivery Time : 45-60days
    Payment Terms : LC/TT
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator

    Industry Conveyors Manufacturers Vertical Conveyor Lifter Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Lift Freight Elevator

    Performance Features

    Summary:

    • The Serworld Z-type continuous bucket elevator is different from the vast majority of Z-type rotary bucket elevators on the market
    • Connected and highly integrated, it is a new type of chain bucket lifting and conveying equipment with no stuck buckets, large conveying capacity
    • Strong adaptability, easy maintenance, compact structure, small footprint, and high efficiency improvement. These characteristics
    • This makes the Z-type hoist have a wide range of application prospects in the field of bulk material lifting. Serworld ,
    • Based on over a decade of production experience and numerous industry field applications, the company continuously improves and perfects its equipment,
    • To meet the increasing transportation needs of bulk materials such as granules and powders in more industries.

    Technical parameters:

    ​Model

    Hopper width

    (mm)

    Speed(m/s)Production capacity(m³/h)Max lifting height(m)Max horizontal distance(m)
    ZLD-MN1301300.22.7

    <50





    <100



    ZLD-MN2502500.25.4
    ZLD-MN3003000.29.5
    ZLD-MN3703700.215.1
    ZLD-MN5005000.220.5
    ZLD-MN6406400.239
    ZLD-MN8008000.270.9

    Quality Industry Vertical Elevator Conveyor Warehouse Cargo Freight Elevator for sale
    • Haven't found right suppliers
    • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
    • And this service is free of charge.
    • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
    Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Wuhan Serworld Smart Systems Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0