| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
Short Sleeve Floral Maxi 100 Polyester Maxi Dress With Smocked Around Shoulder Overview Product Type: Loungewear Material: 100%polyester Fabric Type: Print satin Technics: Short Sleeve Floral Dress Feature: Bre...
Embroidery 100% Polyester Cotton Lace Ribbon Guipure Lace Trim Convenient -- Popular style ribbon decorated is simply pretty, high quality, fashionable, no creases or flawed sewn areas. About This Lace Ribbon: ...
Ladies Casual Jumpsuit 100%Polyester Matt Satin,Width Ruffles At Pant Nice Lace At Top Overview Product Type:Laides jumpsuits Age Group:25-45 Years Supply Type:Camisole with lace Fabric:100% Polyeste matt satin...
9oz 73% Cotton 24% Polyester Satin Denim Textile Fabric Cotton Jeans Material Product Description Article No : B3269 Composition: 73%Cotton. 24%polyester. 3%Spandex Shade: dark blue Weaving Method: 3/1 Weight: ...
...Satin Ribbon Drawstrings Bag, Fabric Carrier Bags 2 Side Printing size: W22cm* H 26cm Product Introduction Mould No.# GPGC-02# 1. satin fabric , different color, good tense for lady gifts 2. colorful materia...
...:long pant Style:long pant Technics:Print satin Feature:Anti-Pilling, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Plus Size Season:Summer&Fall Place of Origin:HuBei, China (......
Stretch Lycra Polyester Satin Denim Fabric For Women Skinny Product Description: Product Number: A818 Material: 78%C. 20%P. 2%S Weave: satin Color: dark blue+grey(black weft yarn) Weight: 9.5oz Width: 58/59" Co...
...100% Polyester Women Satin Maxi Skirt with Zip-side Fastening Sexy Night Dress for Women LC6078-G Product Description *Sales Model:customized mini skirt for women *The color and size all could customized for...
Sublimation Coated Polyester Satin Fabric For Home Decoration Use Specification: Model SR 001 Content 100% Coated Polyester Suitable for dye Sublimation Ink Size 100 / 148 /162 / 200cm Length 100m Features Quic...
100%P Lightweight Chiffon Fabric Matte Satin Silk-like Smooth Bright For Women's Wear And Decorations 1 . Descriptions: The fabric is 100% polyester matte silk-like satin fabric .Its yarn count is 50D*75D .It i...
100%P Lightweight Chiffon Fabric Matte Satin Silk-like Smooth Bright For Women's Wear And Decorations 1 . Descriptions: The fabric is 100% polyester matte silk-like satin fabric .Its yarn count is 50D*75D .It i...
Colored Custom Printed Recycled Paper Gift Bags With Satin Ribbon Handles Supplier Description Item name Colored Custom Printed Recycled Paper Gift Bags With Satin Ribbon Handles Supplier 1. Material art paper,...
Custom Printed Black Paper Euro Tote Bags With Satin Ribbon Rope Gold Foil Logo Description Product name Custom Printed Black Paper Euro Tote Bags With Satin Ribbon Rope Gold Foil Logo 1. Material art paper, co...
Custom Printed Large Square Bottom Paper Carrier Bags With Satin Ribbon Handles Product name Custom Printed Large Square Bottom Paper Carrier Bags With Satin Ribbon Handles 1. Material art paper, coated paper, ...
... Bomber Women Satin Jacket Place of Origin: China Brand Name: TopShow Model Number: TS-08669 Processing Type: Dyed Decoration: Zippers Fabric Type: Woven Feature: Sustainable Filling Material: 100% Polyester...
Quick Details: Product Type: 4cm width Customized Colors Dots Polyester Jacquard Trims Webbing for Sling Garments Accessories Width: 4cm Lead time: 7 days bulk order Material: 100%Polyester Technics: Woven Feat...
Quick Details: Product Type: 4cm width Customized Colors Dots Polyester Jacquard Trims Webbing for Sling Garments Accessories Width: 4cm Lead time: 7 days bulk order Material: 100%Polyester Technics: Woven Feat...
... Lace 100% Polyester White Embroidery Eyelet Lace Trim Convenient -- Popular style ribbon decorated is simply pretty, high quality, fashionable, no creases or flawed sewn areas. About This Lace Ribbon: Desig...
Coated Polyester Satin Digital Printing Fabric For Tablecloth Making Specification: Model SR 001 Composition 100% Coated Polyester Suitable for Sublimation Ink Size 162cm Length 100m,150m Features Quick dry Col...
White Polyester Satin Digital Printing Fabric For Curtain Making Specification: Model SR 001 Composition 100% Coated Polyester Suitable for Sublimation Ink Size 162cm Length 100m,150m Features Quick dry Color W...