| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
... 82%Sorbtek + 18%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for 4 WAY STRETCH, Cycling Wear, Biking Wear, – SP7301 Model SP7301 is 230gsm a yoga wear fabric made from 82%Sorbtek + 18%Spandex for 4 WAY STRETCH, Cycling Wear, B...
...18%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for 4 WAY STRETCH, Yoga Wear, Leggings, Tops, – RT-4101 Model RT-4101 is 200gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made from 82%Recycled Polyester + 18%Spandex for 4 WAY STRETCH, ...
... Nylon + 8%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for 2 WAY STRETCH, Leggings, Tops, Sport Bra – RN-2163 Model RN-2163 is 200gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made from 92%Repreve Nylon + 8%Spandex for 2 WAY STRETCH,...
4-Way Stretch Weft Knitting For Garment Polyester Spandex Fabric Product Description 1. Yarn: 50D+40D 2. Com: 85%polyester 15%spandex 3. Spe: 220GSM, 58"-60" 4. Origin: China warp knitting zone"H...
Chlorine resistant Waterproof 4 Way Stretch Knitted Polyester Spandex Fabric For Swimwear Bikini SPECIFICATION: Item Name Waterproof 4 Way Stretch Knitted Polyester Spandex Fabric For Swimwear Bikini Width 160c...
Circle Knitting Polyester Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch For Yoga Sportswear Swimwear Name Circle Knitting Polyester Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch For Yoga Sportswear Swimwear Material 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Co...
Tricot plain 4 way stretch fabric shiny swimsuit Polyester 88% spandex 12% fabric Name Tricot plain 4 way stretch fabric shiny swimsuit Polyester 88% spandex 12% fabric Material Polyester 88% spandex 12% Color ...
recyclable waterproof breathable spandex 4 way stretch fabric for swimsuit Polyester Spandex Fabric Name recyclable waterproof breathable spandex 4 way stretch fabric for swimsuit Polyester Spandex Fabric Mater...
...Way Stretch Lycra 82% Nylon 18% Spandex Fabric Knitted Fabric For Swimwear 1. Yarn:40D+40D 2. Com:82% nylon 18% spandex 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:garment,suit,lining,tight trousers,t-shir...
Waterproof Semi Dull 4 Way Stretch Warp Knitted Polyester Spandex Fabric For Swimwear Bikini SPECIFICATION: Item Name Waterproof Semi Dull 4 Way Stretch Warp Knitted Polyester Spandex Fabric For Swimwear Bikini...
180GSM 4 Way Stretch Weft Knitted Single Jersey Polyester Spandex Fabric This fabric is made in Haining, Zhejiang, China. It is 4 way stretch weft knitting fabric. Its material is 90%polyester and 10%spandex. I...
4 Way Stretch Tricot for Yoga Wear Leggings Nylon Spandex Fabric Name 4 Way Stretch Tricot for Yoga Wear Leggings Nylon Spandex Fabric Material 92 Nylon 8 Spandex Color Customized Color Width ......
smooth breathable 4 way stretch for sportswear cycling wear Polyester lycra Fabric Name smooth breathable 4 way stretch for sportswear cycling wear Polyester lycra Fabric Material spandex 8% Polyester 92% Color...
4 way stretch swimwear swim jersey fabric Polyester Spandex Fabric Name 4 way stretch swimwear swim jersey fabric Polyester Spandex Fabric Material Polyester 92% spandex 8% Color Customized Color Width ......
Sportswear yoga 4 way stretch knitted lululemon jacquard Sports Mesh Fabric Name Sportswear yoga 4 way stretch knitted lululemon jacquard Sports Mesh Fabric Material nylon spandex Color Customized Color Width 1...
stock lot smooth knitted 4 way stretch board shorts 80 nylon 20 spandex fabric Name stock lot smooth knitted 4 way stretch board shorts 80 nylon 20 spandex fabric Material 80% nylon 20% spandex Color Customized...
...Way Stretch for swimwear This white polyester spandex fabric is cool and breathable.Its material is 87%polyester and 13% spandex. Its elasticity is very good, very comfortable.It is a product woven by warp k...
4 way stretch lycra single jersey sports Polyester Spandex Fabric Name 4 way stretch lycra single jersey sports Polyester Spandex Fabric Material Polyester 88% spandex 12% Color Customized Color ......
...Way Stretch For Swimwear Recycled Lycra Nylon Spandex Fabric Specification Product name Dull 82 nylon 18 spandex lycra fabric for swimwear Thickness Medium Weight Fabric composition 82% polyamide 18% spandex...
...Way Stretch For Yoga Clothes Specification Product name 82 nylon 18 spandex lycra fabric Thickness Medium Weight Fabric composition 82% polyamide 18% spandex Feature 4-way elasticity, Breathable, Tear-Resist...