| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
...Way Stetch Swim Trunks For Surfing Product Description: Item Custom Sublimated For Boys Summer Boardshorts 4-way Stretch Fabric Material 100% Polyester Peach Skin Fabric, Water Repellent Peach Skin Fabric, 4...
...16% spandex to deliver true 4‑way stretch, exceptional breathability, and a soft, smooth hand feel for everyday sportswear and activewear. The 4‑way stretch property (over 160% elongation in both warp and we...
...h 16% spandex to deliver true 4‑way stretch, high recovery, and a soft, smooth hand for versatile sportswear applications. The 4‑way stretch property (over 160% elongation in both directions) allows the fabr...
...diagonal texture of a twill weave with true 4‑way stretch, engineered specifically for sportswear that requires durability, mobility, and a clean, professional appearance. The 4‑way stretch property – elonga...
... Printing 4 Way Stretch Beach Shorts Product Description: Item name Women Board Shorts Material 100% Polyester Peach Skin Fabric, Water Repellent Peach Skin Fabric, 4-way Stretch Fabric, Water Repellent 4-wa...
...way stretch 100D polyester 40D spandex fabric for gym wear or yogawear 4 way stretch polyester spandex melange fabric can be used for leggings yogawear . 1. Yarn: 100D/40D 2. Com: 88%polyester 12%spandex 3. ...
...Way Stretch 90 Polyester 10 Spandex Fabric For Swimming Trunks 1.Weft knitting fabric , 90% polyester 10% spandex. 2.4 Way Stretch fabric , good elasticity 3.Environmentally friendly, healthy fabric, breatha...
...WAY STRETCH – 4221D Model 4221D is 240gsm a yoga wear fabric made from 92%Polyester + 8%Elastane for 2 WAY STRETCH. This page records the product-specific construction, intended use and ordering information ...
...WAY STRETCH – 4263D Model 4263D is 210gsm a yoga wear fabric made from 93%Polyester + 7%Elastane for 2 WAY STRETCH. This page records the product-specific construction, intended use and ordering information ...
...WAY STRETCH – 8621 Model 8621 is 210gsm a yoga wear fabric made from 79%Polyester + 21%Elastane for 2 WAY STRETCH. This page records the product-specific construction, intended use and ordering information f...
...Way Stretch Mesh Fabric Weft Knitted Fabric 1.Com:90% Polyester+10% Spandex 2.Width:152cm-170cm 3.Weight:160gsm ►This 100D+30D knitting plain 4 way stretch fabric ►Composition is 90%polyester/10%spandex ►Wid...
...Way Stretch Fabric Bonded Polar Fleece For Jacket 1.This is a softshell fabric,TPU Coated Fabric. 2.One side is printed 4 way stretch fabric and another side is polar fleece fabric. 3.It is windproof and ant...
...Way Stretch Recycled Swimwear Fabric Shiny 83%Polyester 17%Spandex Fabric The Polyester Spandex fabric is produced by warp knitting machine. This fabric is 4 way stretch ,It contains 13% spandex. This fabric...
...way stretch yarn dyed dry fit cationic jersey knit fabric polyester spandex fabric for t-shirts cloth This is a 4 way stretch polyester spandex fabric produce from high-quality yarns with a cationic style. T...
...way Stretch Underwear Bikini Swimming Nylon Spandex Fabric This is weft knit polyester spandec sports mesh fabric.The fabric is 4 way stretch and breathable. The width and the weight of the polyester spandex...
...Way Stretch Knit Yoga Wear Fabric Polyester Spandex Fabric For Leggings This is polyester spandex Fabric produced by warp knitting machine. The material is 85%polyester and 15%spandex,high quality 50D+40D ya...
...Way Stretch Scuba Fabric 94% Polyester 6%Spandex Scuba Knitting Fabric Polyester spandex fabric ,4 way stretch scuba fabric,weft knitted fabric. 150cm,280gsm+-5gsm,also can be adjusted. It is the material fo...
... Category Yoga Wear Fabric Model Number NK121 Content 100%Nylon Weight 115gsm Width 148cm Application 4 WAY STRETCH,...
...Way Lycra 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Stretch Fabric Polyester spandex fabric ,printed 4 way stretch single jersey fabric,weft knitted fabric. 150cm,160gsm+-5gsm,also can be adjusted. It is the material for maki...
...Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportswear Specifications: Breathable 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportswear 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM,...