| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
... Steel Braided Cable PT100 PT1000 Temperature Sensor VTS300 RTD PT100 PT1000 fiberglass insulated stainless steel braided cable is ideal for higher temperature applications up to 500°C and the rugged constru...
...500°C and the rugged construction of the stainless steel braided cable makes it ideal for heavy industrial applications such as in brick kilns and in the glass industry. It can be customized in different typ...
Specifications: Carpet for Luxury Hotel Specifications: Material:We adopt 100% Nylon,or 100%Nylon 66,100%wool;80%wool;20%nylon Pile height:5-18mm,other pile height can make according to your request Weight: 650...
... hug. Features 1. Lambswool fabric imitates the characteristics of natural wool, the fabric is soft and fluffy, the surface is slightly curled, the hand feels soft, and the skin is breathable 2. Rugged, non-...
European High Quality Retro customized Living Room Floor Carpets Technical parameter of Living Room Floor Carpet: Texture of material Polyester fiber Main components of the Product Polyester workmanship Machine...
Pattern Shaggy, Cut Pile, Loop Pile, Solid, customized Material 100% Polyester, 100%sheepskin, Feather + Canvas, PP, 100% nylon6 Design Wilton, modern, Other, Aubusson, Kilim Size Customized Size, 48*70cm, 160*...
...Wool Double-Breasted Cardigan – a piece that effortlessly combines old‑world charm with modern masculinity. Featuring a sweeping shawl collar, a bold double‑breasted front, and premium coconut shell buttons,...
Oriental design fish pattern wall to wall wool carpet roll Material: 80% New Zealand Wool, 20% Nylon Style: Jacquard Pattern: Cut Pile Design: Tibetan, Offer Custom Technics: Machine Woven Use: Bedroom, Home, H...
...rug Product Description This style design is showed Chinese traditional technology culture. A lot of glorious meaning drawing and pattern. Type: Axminster floor carpet Material: 80%wool 20%nylon Density: 7*7...
Oriental design fish pattern wall to wall wool carpet roll Material: 80% New Zealand Wool, 20% Nylon Style: Jacquard Pattern: Cut Pile Design: Tibetan, Offer Custom Technics: Machine Woven Use: Bedroom, Home, H...
...rug Product Description This style design is showed Chinese traditional technology culture. A lot of glorious meaning drawing and pattern. Type: Axminster floor carpet Material: 80%wool 20%nylon Density: 7*7...
... sore, chaffed, or covered in blisters.We design the nylon dog leash with a widened soft cushion padded handle which can protect your hands from rug burn . Your hands will always feel comfortable after long ...
...cotton picnic rug blanket Product specification: Tiger tapestry cozy sofa cover afghan blankets bohemian cotton picnic rug blanket NO. Item Content Optional 1 Material COTTON Other fabric as your demand, suc...
... room home floor carpets and rugs NO. Item Content Optional 1 Material linen and cotton Other fabric as your demand, such as cotton, polyester, canvas, wool, etc. 2 Size 120*180+20tassels Or as your size req...
...carpets and rugs 1. Product specification: Nordic cotton linen hotel home decor bedroom floor mat living room carpets and rugs NO. Item Content Optional 1 Material cotton and linen Other fabric as your deman...
...Lap Rug Daisy Granny Square Comfort Bed Blanket Throw NO. Item Content Optional 1 Material Acrylic Other fabric as your demand, such as cotton, polyester, canvas, wool, etc. 2 Size 150*100cm Or as your size ...
China manufacture Ceramic Boiler Heat Sealing Ropes Square Thermal Insulation Fiber Rope: We are the professional manufactuer of following products: 1.Ceramic Fiber Twisted Rope 2.Ceramic Fiber Round Braided Ro...
... climates. Durable outer cover resists UV and cracking. Textile reinforcement ensures pressure stability. Reliable in variable temperatures and rugged environments. Product Name...
Specifications: Carpet for Luxury Hotel Specifications: Material:We adopt 100% Nylon,or 100%Nylon 66,100%wool;80%wool;20%nylon Pile height:5-18mm,other pile height can make according to your request Weight: 650...