| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
... products. Renowned for its stability and efficacy, this compound serves as a powerful antioxidant and skin-brightening agent, making it a preferred choice among cosmetic manufacturers. Ascorbyl Tetraisopalm...
Cosmetic Raw Materials Glycolic Acid CAS 79-14-1 Leather Auxiliaries Water Disinfectants Introduction: Glycolic acid, also known as glycolic acid, is also an important organic synthesis intermediate and chemica...
... making it suitable for various cosmetic applications. It is also highly stable under different temperatures and pressures, making it suitable for long-term use. The low toxicity and low moisture ......
...Cosmetic Raw Materials, namely ASCORBYL TETRA-2-HEXYLDECANOATE, is a colorless to pale yellow liquid with low viscosity, low toxicity and long-term preservation. It has a refractive index of 25℃ and a faint ...
Colorful Silicalets Used In Nail Polish Lip Oil And Silicalets Toothpaste Cosmetic Raw Materials The product application Silicalets used in nail polish Physical & chemical face exfoliator - Our face mask provid...
Product Description: Product Overview Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is a type of cosmetic raw material that is widely used in various skincare products. It serves as an effective antioxidant, whitening agent, frec...
Product Description: Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is a highly sought-after cosmetic raw material known for its remarkable stability and efficacy in skincare formulations. Visually, this product is characterized b...
Cosmetic Raw Materials Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate CAS 66170-10-3 White Powder Overview of Cosmetic Raw Materials Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate CAS 66170-10-3 White Powder L-Ascorbic acid-2-phosphate trisodium salt i...
Colorless Transparent liquid Cosmetics Raw Material Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate VC-IP CAS 183476-82-6 Skin whitening Sunscreen Agent Product Overview Tetrahexyldecyl ascorbate, as a cosmetic ingredient, possesse...
...Cosmetics Raw Materials Overview of Colorless Transparent Liquid Ammonium Thioglycolate CAS 5421-46-5 Cosmetics Raw Materials Melting point :139-139.5 °C Boiling point :115℃[at 101 325 Pa] density :1.22 vapo...
Colorlets Gold Pearlet For Cosmetics Products Description product name Colorletspearlets Place of Origin China Color Standard and customer designed Size 600-850um,600-420um,1400-1000um and so on Certification G...
Pearlets Blue Pearl Blue For Cosmetics Products Description product name Colorletspearlets Place of Origin China Color Standard and customer designed Size 600-850um,600-420um,1400-1000um and so on Certification...
Pearlets Pink Pearl Pink For Cosmetics Products Description product name Colorletspearlets Place of Origin China Color Standard and customer designed Size 600-850um,600-420um,1400-1000um and so on Certification...
Pearlets Silver Pearl Silver For Cosmetics Products Description product name Colorletspearlets Place of Origin China Color Standard and customer designed Size 600-850um,600-420um,1400-1000um and so on Certifica...
Product Name: Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate Content: ≥98% Effect: Whitening ingredients, used in the production and use of cosmetics. Packaging specifications: 1kg/bottle, 5kg/bottle, 20kg/bottle...
Organic Synthetic Materials Sodium N-lauroylsarcosinate CAS 137-16-6 Cosmetics Raw Materials Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Sodium N-lauroylsarcosinate CAS 137-16-6 Cosmetics Raw Materials Melting poin...
Glutathione 99% Cas 70-18-8 Reduced Glutathione Cosmetic Raw Material Stock Product Description CAS 70-18-8 Appearance: White crystal powder Main uses: Beauty and health care raw materials Content purity: 99% S...
... is phenyl modified polymethylsiloxane, which has excellent compatibility with cosmetic oils. It can improve the performance of various cosmetic formulations and improve the refractive index of the product. ...
White Powder Cosmetics Raw Material 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic Acid CAS 86404-04-8 Skin Whitening Overview 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid is a highly useful derivative of ......
White Powder Cosmetics Raw Material Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 Skin Whitening Overview It is derived from the leaves of bearberry. Melting point: 195-198°C Boiling ......