| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
10.5oz Jeans Fabric 1% spandex for man jeans high quality for brand jeans jacket china factory​ Article No : M0380A-1 Composition: 98%C 1%S Shade: Super dark blue Weaving Method: 3/1 right hand Weight: 10.5oz; ...
Men's 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Poplin Green Warm Up Jacket Raglan Long Sleeve metal Snaps Product quick details: 1. Fabric of 65%polyester 35%cotton poplin 21*21 101*55,175gsm. 2. Work clothing 3. Australian size...
...’ requirement 3. European size,American size,Asian size (from xs to 3xl) or customized size 4. Ajustable bib pants and simple jacket Product Features: 1. Durable T/C65/35 twill fabric of 240gsm 2. Ajustable ...
... and effectively 5) Strong production capacity Production description: This is a highly comfortable and durable Outdoor Work Clothes , made of 65% polyester 35% cotton blended twill of 240gsm.. Multi-pocket ...
... weight. Gives the perfect protection against cold winds but only takes up a little space when it is packed away Product quick details: 1. Fabric of 65% polyester 35% cotton twill 240gsm 2. Fashionable contr...
Poly Cotton Blended Royal Blue Bib Pants Jacket Suit Workwear Classic Style Production description: 1. This is a highly comfortable and durable Jacket and bib pants suit, made of 65% polyester 35% cotton blende...
Warm Pet Apparels Cotton-padded Pet Dog Clothes Jacket Vest With Polar Fleece Material : Fleece and Cotton filler for warmth , keep super warm in the the cold winter/snow,Extra soft & comfortable ; Dog hoodie c...
Denim Check PU Leather Cotton Bottom Washable Jacket and Coat Immerse yourself in the contemporary charm of our Denim Check Style PU Leather. With a cotton bottom and washable design, this jacket and coat offer...
3 Layer Beekeeping Ventilated Jacket Cotton Safety Bee Suit For Beekeepers Product Description Model Number AUTC-FRM-M2055 Color White Type Coverall Safety Bee Suit Material Cotton With veil and zipper Product ...
..., Heat-transfer Printing Material Cotton Uniform Type Hi Visibility Workwear Feature Anti-Static, Breathable, Flame-Retardant, Rip-Stop Model Number AUTC-......
• NAME Custom 100% Cotton Distressed Embroidery Applique Embroidery Patch Zip Up Plain Hoodies Fitness Men's Jackets Tracksuits For Men • FABRIC 100% cotton • SIZE XXS-5XL Custom Size • COLOR Custom Any Col...
Hot sale corduroy fabric 100% cotton for pants Product Images: Product Description: The corduroy produced by our company is mainly cotton, and some are blended with spandex, lycra and other fibers. According to...
... 73% Cotton 2% Spandex 25% Polyester Width 181-183cm / 71-72" Weight 10.7 oz B/W Feature Shrink-Resistant, Tear-Resistant Use uniform, Bag, BABY & KIDS, Apparel-Coat/Jacket Type Cotton Denim Fabric Color fas...
Hot sale corduroy fabric 100% cotton for pants Product Images: Product Description: The corduroy produced by our company is mainly cotton, and some are blended with spandex, lycra and other fibers. According to...
... 73% Cotton 2% Spandex 25% Polyester Width 181-183cm / 71-72" Weight 10.7 oz B/W Feature Shrink-Resistant, Tear-Resistant Use uniform, Bag, BABY & KIDS, Apparel-Coat/Jacket Type Cotton Denim Fabric Color fas...
Men's jackets stocks(men's coats,sweatsuit) Style no.: K-859 Material: 100%cotton Lining: 210T Col: Yellow,Coffie,Green Size: M- L-XL-XXL Price: USD$11.35/pc Mail: xiangya2013(at)foxmail(dot)com...
Men's fashion jacket , coats Style no.:8019 Material: 58%cotton 42%polyster Lining: 100% polyster Size: M- L-XL-XXL Colour: as photo Price:USD$15.50/PC Min Order Qty: 400pcs Mail: xiangya2013(at)foxmail(dot)com...
Men's fashion jacket , coats Style no.:9810 Material: 68%cotton 2%polyster Lining: 100% polyster Size: M- L-XL-XXL Colour: 4colors as photo Price:USD$13.00/PC Min Order Qty: 300pcs Mail: xiangya2013(at)foxmail(...
Men's fashion jacket , coats Style no.:9818 Material: 86.7%cotton,2.3%spandex,11%polyster Lining: 100% polyster Size: M- L-XL-XXL Colour: 3colors as photo Price:USD$13.00/PC Min Order Qty: 300pcs Mail: xiangya2...