| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
Fashion design modern room carpet, hotel room carpet, PP CARPET Product Specification Yarn 100% PP Pile weight 700g/sqm Pile thickness 8.5mm ......
... with red colour fabric and black wooden base. wardrobe with two doors and metal handles,black colour veneer surface. living room with three...
Fashion design modern room carpet, hotel room carpet, PP CARPET Product Specification Yarn 100% PP Pile weight 700g/sqm Pile thickness 8.5mm ......
Training Room Folding Partition , Aluminum Sliding Doors , Hotel Room Divider Specifications Technical Parameter for Partition Panel Panel Width 500 - 1230mm Panel height 2000 - 4000mm Sound ......
Melamine Finish Sound Proof Room Dividers Partition For Hotel Room Model BG65 BG85 BG100 Suspension System Hanging System, with ceiling rails Basic Thickness 65mm 85mm 100mm Max Height ......
Training Room Folding Partition , Aluminum Sliding Doors , Hotel Room Divider Specifications Technical Parameter for Partition Panel Panel Width 500 - 1230mm Panel height 2000 - 4000mm Sound ......
Melamine Finish Sound Proof Room Dividers Partition For Hotel Room Model BG65 BG85 BG100 Suspension System Hanging System, with ceiling rails Basic Thickness 65mm 85mm 100mm Max Height ......
Hotel Room Door Locks Control System Keypad Electric Fingerprint Door Lock 1.Product Description This is the latest smart fingerprint Bluetooth control system ......
...Hotel Door Lock with Card Reader for Inside Room This Hotel Card Lock adopts the latest technology in access control to enhance the guest experience as well as to incress the hotel management efficiency. By...
Title and Keywords: Hotel chairs Classic design of fabric upholstered dining chair used for hotel rooms Chair size: W550*D5900*H860MM Products General Introduction: 1. Material: Dry solid wood(Ash wood, Walnut ...
...Hotel Electronic Doorplate Room Number Display Touch Doorbell Office Door Plates LCD screen, display brightness, large-area, high-grade; Capacitive touch doorbell; Size: 130* 230 * 9mm Function: Do not distu...
RFID Hotel Lock Hotel Key Smart Door Lock With Hotel Room Key Card System • One-Stop Solution • In-house R&D & Manufacturing • 30+ Years Product Specifications Product Name Smart Hotel Locks Power Supply DC6V, ...
classical cross style promotional hotel room metal ball pen Safety material,Non-toxic ink various color available different tip sizes for your choices, 0.7/1.......
China stock design floral printed nylon carpet for hotel room Product Description Type: Home textile Material: 100%Nylon Construction: Cut pile Pile height: 6-9mm Pile weight: 650-2500g/sqm Width: 3.66m, 4m Len...
Chinese ink painting printed design nylon carpet for hotel room Product Description ype: Home textile Material: 100%Nylon Construction: Cut pile Pile height: 6-9mm Pile weight: 650-2500g/sqm Width: 3.66m, 4m Le...
Multi level loop bamboo pattern brown carpet for five star hotel room Product Description Products code: JunLan 114-H02,117-H02 Material: Polypropylene twist Construction: High cut double loop pile Pile weight:...
Rose pattern 80%wool 20%nylon axminster carpet for hotel room Product Description Type: Axminster carpet Material: 80%Wool 20%Nylon Density: 7*7,7*8,7*9,7*10 ect Pile height: 7mm Width: 4m Design: Can be custom...
Axminster coastline pattern hotel room carpet for sales Product Description Materials: 80% Wool and 20% Nylon Color: Max. 16 colors Structure: Cut Pile Pitch: 7 per inch 7 per inch 7 per inch 7 per inch Density...
24V DC DALI Lighting Controller Supports USB/RS-485 Applied In Hotel Automation System The DALI control module has the function of dimming and processor, It can be compatible with other protocol and even third-...
Pearwood Veneer Marriott Hotel Room Furniture Bedroom Furniture Description : Upholstery headboard with white fabric, high density foam. Two bed bench : soft seater and ......