| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
Shipping Container Trailer 3 Axles 40 Feet 20ft 40ft Shipping Container Flat Bed Flatbed Semi Trailer SINOTRUK SHIPPING CONTAINER TRAILER Name flatbed semi trailer 3 axle 40 ton 40ft Model DX9945827VP Overall d...
... Weight 6350kg Loading Weight 40000kg Total Weight 46350kg Axle Brand 3*13TON Axle FUWA Brand Wheelbase 7450+1310+1310mm ......
Shipping Container Trailer Top Brand 20ft 40 Ft Flatbed Container Semi Tractor Trailer SINOTRUK SHIPPING CONTAINER TRAILER Product name top brand 20ft 40 ft flatbed container semi tractor trailer e Gross Weight...
Shipping Container Trailer 3 Axle 40 Ft Flatbed Flat Bed Container Semi Trailer New Truck Trailer SINOTRUK SHIPPING CONTAINER TRAILER Function Load 2*20ft or 1*40ft container Overall dimension 12350mm*2500mm*15...
Shipping Container Trailer China Popular Custom Flatbed Trailer Container Carrier Flatbed Trailers SINOTRUK SHIPPING CONTAINER TRAILER Product name China popular 12m custom flatbed trailer container carrier fla...
...Shipping Container Flat Bed Flatbed Semi Trailer For Sale Shipping Container Trailer 3 Axles 40 Footer Flat Deck Trailers For Transporting Container Trailer Name Tri-axle 40ft container flatbed truck trailer...
... Cheap Low Cost Price 40ft 20ft Living Designs Prefab Shipping Container House / Office / Building Container Size 20ft,40ft,40HQ Color Optional Loading Can be shipping as ISO container Structure Steel base: ...
...shipping container crane gantry crane Description Container gantry crane is mainly used for loading and unloading, handling and stacking of containers at railway transit yard and large container yard. Contai...