| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
...Polyester Silk Screen Printing Mesh With Yellow Color Polyester Bolting Cloth Specification Details of Bolting cloth printing mesh for printing: 1. Specification of 59T Polyester Silk Screen Printing Mesh : ...
... Nonwoven Polyester Felt Fabric Roll Available in 2mm and 3mm thicknesses, this colorful needle punched polyester felt fabric roll is ideal for embroidery patches and laptop bags. Product Specifications Item...
... with family and friends, this durable mat is your best choice. Heat-Resistant Material: Our beach mat is specially designed with heat-resistant polyester fabric, ensuring a...
Steel Structure Warehouse Durable Metal Storage Solution Our Steel Structure Warehouse offers exceptional durability and functionality for industrial and commercial applications. Designed with quality and relia...
120GSM Disposable Dish Wipes for Hospital , 85% Viscose 15% Polyester Specifications 1, Material 85%Viscose 15%Polyester 2, Weight 120GSM 3, This product is suitable for household cleaning,hotel washing. Name C...
...Polyester Filter Mesh With White And Yellow Color 100%Monofilament Polyester Filter Mesh With White And Yellow Color Description: Mesh Count:6T-165T Color:White,yellow,black Hole size:Square hole. Thread Dia...
...:23micron-1500micron Width:105cm,115m,127cm,136cm,145cm,157cm,165cm,188cm,220cm,360cm or as your need. Mesh Roll:30meters or 50meters in general,or according to the...
High Precision Polyester Printing Mesh / Electronic Product Printing Mesh 1. Description According to the use of silk screen called silk screen printing network, polyester filter Specifications:8T-165T (20mesh/...
...Polyester Mesh Screen Used For Filtering , Custom Length Description: Mesh Count:6T-165T Color:White,yellow,black Hole size:Square hole. Thread Diameter:30-450micron Mesh Opening:23micron-1500micron Width:10...
...Polyester Screen Printing Mesh Used For Automotive Glass Printing Description name Low Elasticity Polyester Screen Printing Mesh Used For Automotive Glass Printing mesh count 18-420mesh/inch thread diameter ...
...,black Packing 1.Sample order less than 50meters packed folded then plastic bag and carton case outside 2.Regular order packed in roll,then carton case or plywood case outside Delivery Delivery Time 1.Sample...
16*16 Mesh Grey Brown Color Polyester Fiber Screen For Windows And Doors Polyester Insect Screen Product Description: Chemical fiber screens are numerous scientific research personnel after years of efforts, de...
DPP14T-200 Monofilament Polyester Woven Filter Meshes for Liquid Filtration and Dust Collection, Sifting Introduction: Woven by monofilament Yarn/threads, polyester screen printing mesh is seen wide application...
...+40D spandex Width 150CM;ADJUSTABLE Weight 180-230GSM MOQ 250KG(1000METER)/COLOUR Packing Usually 25KGS per Roll Packing, Bale Packing or Carton Box Packing Delivery 15-20 Days after deposit receipt and lab ...
600D polyester Wheeled Duffel with a Big Pocket This wheeled duffel will protect your belongings on the toughest trips. Built with long-lasting, ultra-durable polyester material. Classic and practical! Features...
600D polyester with printing Wheeled Duffel with in line skate wheels This wheeled duffel will protect your belongings on the toughest trips. Built with long-lasting, ultra-durable polyester material, this duff...
600D polyester Wheeled Duffel with a Big Pocket This wheeled duffel will protect your belongings on the toughest trips. Built with long-lasting, ultra-durable polyester material. Classic and practical! Features...
210CM*80gsm blue design 100% polyester tricot mattress fabric ticking of QF19700 tricot Mattress Fabric 1) Composition: 100% polyester 2) Width: 2.1m-2.3meter (adjustable) 3) 70-100gsm (adjustable) All designs ...
WEEM 2118 Aluminum Oxide Polyester Cloth Abrasive For Non-Ferrous Metal & hardware Quick Detail: WEEM 2118 Aluminum Oxide Polyester Cloth Abrasive is a high-performing coated abrasive optimized for demanding sa...
... Accept customization Product warranty period 30 days after the receipt of goods Delivery Time 3 weeks Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details Roll packed in bags or...