| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
Breathable Ladies Satin Pyjamas / Womens Satin Nightwear With Tassels At Shoulder Ladies Sleeveless Satin Loungewear ,Woman 100 Polyester Satin Pajama With Tassie At Shoulder Overview Product Type: Loungewear F...
Polyester satin ribbon overlay neck strap lanyards, polyester with satin ribbon stitched, China lanyard factory for double layer polyester satin ribbon neck lanyards for cheap, custom polyester satin ribbon ove...
... TECHNOLOGY." WELCOME TO OUR SHOP THICKENED SATIN SATIN: THE APPEARANCE IS SIMILAR TO THAT OF FIVE SATIN PIECES, THE DENSITY IS HIGHER THAN FIVE SATIN. USUALLY ONE SIDE IS VERY SMOOTH, BRIGHTNESS IS VERY GOO...
...Polyester Satin Fabric 1.Full Collection in color and size 2.Good Hand Feeling 3.Beat Any Price in China Good Quality Polyester Satin Fabric with printing and coating Guarantee the best price, we will beat a...
Product Name 1/4" solid color polyester satin ribbon wholesale ribbon manufacturer Product Description item name 1/4" solid color polyester satin ribbon wholesale ribbon manufacturer material factory wholesale ...
...Polyester Satin Fabric Experience the luxurious feel and superior quality of our 30D polyester satin fabric. Designed for durability and aesthetic appeal, it's the perfect choice for a wide range of applicat...
9oz 73% Cotton 24% Polyester Satin Denim Textile Fabric Cotton Jeans Material Product Description Article No : B3269 Composition: 73%Cotton. 24%polyester. 3%Spandex Shade: dark blue Weaving Method: 3/1 Weight: ...
...POLYESTER YARN COUNT 75DX300D WEIGHT 160GSM-170GSM WIDTH 145CM USAGE GARMENT WEDDING OUR MAIN PRODUCTS: COTTON SERIES: INTERWEAVE C/N N/C T/C C/T NP/C C/NP POLYESTER SERIES: POLY MEMORY POLY PONGEE/DEWSPO PO...
Custom Printed Satin Ribbon with Logo | Personalized Polyester Satin Ribbon Product Overview Our custom printed satin ribbon is made from high-quality polyester and features a smooth, soft, and elegant satin fi...
Custom Parfums Packaging Ribbon Polyester Satin Ribbon With Foil Gold 9MM Material:100% Polyester Ribbon Color:196 kinds ready color, custom made also acceptable Width: From 3mm to 100mm Color fastness: 4 degre...
100%Polyester Satin Polyyester 185gsm Silk-Like Appearance trousers, skirts, blouses, and dresses Apparel: Ideal for trousers, skirts, blouses, and dresses due to its ......
...Polyester Satin Pillowcase Customized Ultra Soft & Smooth Silk Pillowcase: The smooth surface of silk pillowcase allow your skin and hair to slide over the pillowcase very gently and freely, it creates less ...
...polyester satin grosgrain ribbon Decorative Polyester Satin Ribbon Product Description - Our bow line include Floweret Bows for various application like Apparels, Lingeries, Shoes, Bags, Home Textile, Scrapb...
...Polyester Satin Ribbon For Flower Packing Material,Gift Box Ribbon,Holiday Ribbon Product Polyester Satin Ribbon For Flower Material Polyester Width 2.0cm Length 100 yard Colors Many MOQ 2000M Each Color Pac...
manufacturer of satin fabric This fabric is a elegant, first class quality satin fabric, bright any color, it is made of polyester, and it has satin shining surface satin fabric is in high silky and pliable han...
... smooth, soft and delicate hand feel and elegant satin luster. The fabric is lightweight, drapes perfectly and delivers a fluent floating effect. Adopting advanced reactive printing technology, the black-and...
100% Polyester Satin Double Faced Fabric , Dark Green Velvet Flock Fabric Features: Item Name 100% Polyester Satin Double Faced Fabric , Dark Green Velvet Flock Fabric Composition 100% polyester Type Satin fabr...
...Satin 50D*75D with spandex polyester satin Fabric Product Description Product Name stretch satin 50D*75D Style ZJTLSD-004 Brand zejian Colour Any color from Pantone color card OR customized Width 58/60´´ Pla...
Ribbon Product Description Product Name 22mm 7/8' satin ribbon color chart polyester satin for garment Material Satin ribbon Color Yellow gold.196colors can for your choice Size 22mm,7/8" Color Fastness Grade 4...
Recycled Imitation Memory Satin Recycled Polyester Fabric Recycled Polyester Fabric Description: Keeping plastics from going to landfill and the ocean - Recycled polyester gives a second life to a material that...