| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
...Polyester Long Sleeve New Chest Sexy Long -Sleeved Circular Babes U -Collar T - Quick Detail: Material: polyester Size: S/M/L/XL/2XL/3XL/4XL/5XL Pattern: Welcome your customized logo MOQ: 100 pcs Features: s...
...polyester spun yarn as sock yarn and t shirt yarn with multiple colourYarn counts: 18S, 20S, 24S, 30S, 32S for single and double ply TFO semi-dull, raw white, black and any other dope dyed colors used for kn...
...Polyester Long Sleeve New Chest Sexy Long -Sleeved Circular Babes U -Collar T - Quick Detail: Material: polyester Size: S/M/L/XL/2XL/3XL/4XL/5XL Pattern: Welcome your customized logo MOQ: 100 pcs Features: s...
...XL Or Customer’s Requirement * Neck: Shirt Collar * With Four Eye Buttons At Placket, With Woven Belt On Placket * Bottom Vent * Polyester Thread: Color Match The Main Fabric,9/12 Stitches Per Inch * Logo: C...
Polyester / Spandex Grey Long Sleeve Hooded Shirt For Casual Sport * Fabric Color Fastness: Dry Staining:4-5 Class, Wet Staining:3-4 Class * Color: Grey, Customer’s Requirement * Size: S-XL Or Customer’s Requir...
200GSM 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Men T-Shirt Orange Contrast Black Color With Screen Printing LOGO * Fabric Color Fastness: Dry Staining: 4-5 Class, Wet Staining: 3-4 Class * Fabric Feature: Nice hand feeling, S...
...'s Requirement * Size: S-4XL Or Customer’s Requirement * Lapel collar with black 4-hole buttons * Embroidery on the two sides of chest, two upper arms and the back * Polyester Thread, Color Match The Mai...
...Polyester 65% Cotton 35% Jersey Crew Neck T-shirt For Women * Fabric Color Fastness: Dry Staining: 4-5 Class, Wet Staining: 3-4 Class * Fabric Feature: Nice hand feeling, Dry Fit * Crew neck * Color: White, ...
Apparel Custom Factory China Men'S Polyester Blend Casual Long Sleeve Rose Embroidery Square Neck Shirt Description--of customized Shirt factory MATERIAL—Polyester blend Woven Fabric, customized service FEATURE...
...Polyester Screen Printing Mesh for T-Shirt Printing Product Specifications Product Name 61T - 64 Micron Polyester Screen Printing Mesh For T-shirt Printing Thread Diameter 64μm Mesh per Inch 155 Applications...
... additives, make it waterproof, wicking and other special functions. 4.Its yarn is 150D and 40D,it is Tear-proof. Item No FC00353 Composition 90%Polyester + 10%Spandex Specification 155CM* 210G/M2 Color Any ...
High-Density 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Weft Knitted Interlock Fabric for T-shirt Product Description: Our Polyester Spandex Fabric is made of quality polyester and spandex materials, certified by SGS, Oeko-Tex ...
...polyester 87G/M ² comfortable soft shirt Product Description This casual clothing fabric—crafted entirely from 100% polyester with an ultra-light 87G/M² weight—is tailor-made for comfortable, soft short-slee...
.../m² Classification Blended fabrics Applicable Scenarios evening dress sundress for everyday casual work shirt Feature anti-wrinkle; comfortable Product Description This 100% polyester fabric, weighing 105g/m...
... Classification Elegant, artistic, urban Color Options Key Features This spring/summer new-style fabric is crafted from 100% polyester, featuring a unique design tassel jacquard pattern, 142cm width, and 196...
Polyester Fabric For Shirts, Trousers & Skirts – Durable, Easy-Care & Climate Friendly 130gsm Polyester Fabric for Trousers – Strength & Long Wear Performance For trousers, polyester fabric delivers excellent d...
... Fabric Material 100%polyester Weight Custimized usually 120-240 gsm Width Custimized usually 150 cm MOQ 1000M LEAD TIME ......
TR8020 Woven Blend Fabric 135gsm 32SX32S Yarn Count for Shirt & School Uniform Product Overview TR Blended Fabric Thick And Crisp White Is Versatile And Resistant To Deformation Parameter Specification Product ...
...Polyester Dog Shirts Sublimation Pet Clothes Sublimation Blanks T-shirts Dog Material Polyester Colors White Size S,M,L,XL Customized Yes Printing Sublimation Printing Application Pet,Promotional items,Perso...
... Shirts for Men Style No. LCM1083 Fabric Rayon Size American Size & Customized Design Casual Color can be Customized More details Logo can be customized 2019 New Fashion Short Sleeve Printed Shirts for Men 2...