| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
... warp knitting zone"Haining City" Nylon spandex fabrics are made of 80% nylon and 20% spandex.It is a high density knitted fabric.This kind of fabric feels comfortable, safe and environmentally fri...
Water Resistant Swim Fabric 82 Nylon 18 Spandex Swimwear Fabric 1. Yarn 40D/40D 2. Com 82%nylon 18%spandex 3. Spe 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use GARMENT,sports,suit 5.Origin China warp knitting zone"...
...Spandex Fabric For Bra This is nylon spandex stretch fabric. It has good elasticity and fine texture.Its material is 82% nylon and 18% spandex .It is eco-friendly and breathable.This nylon spandex fabric is ...
...Spandex Fabric Swimwear Material UV Resistant For Sports Nylon spandex fabric is high stretch warp knitting fabric.It feels very silky,and no irritation to skin.This is a healthy clothing fabric. > Yarn: 40D...
...Spandex Stretch Knitted Fabric Soft Touch Swimwear Fabric For Yoga Dress Nylon spandex fabric is a very comfortable fabric. It uses high quality nylon and high density knitting to make the fabric smooth and ...
... material. 4 . Soft handle, delicate texture and fashionable style. ►Parameter 1 . Yarn : 50D/50D 2 . Com : 94% Polyester 6%Spandex 3 . Spe : 225GSM, 165CM 4 . Feature : Shiny , Soft , Anti-pilling 5 . Use :...
...Spandex Fabric Tear - Resistant Leggings Plain Dye Sandwich Scuba Knit Polyester Spandex Fabric widely used in fitness sport clothes underwear and so on. POLYESTER Spandex composition makes very good and sof...
...Spandex Fabric For T-shirt Spandex fabric, also known as polyurethane fiber fabric, is made of spandex fabric. Spandex is a kind of polyurethane fiber. Because of its excellent elasticity, it is also called ...
...Spandex Fabric For Swimwear Nylon spandex fabric is a kind of high quality fabric. It is made of 80 nylon and 20 spandex.Its yarns are 40D FDY and 40D spandex.This high quality elastic fabric with printing d...
...Spandex Loop Fabric Velour Knitted Fabric This is loop fabric. Its main ingredients are nylon and spandex. So this fabric is elastic. Its side is brushed and can be pasted. Suitable for clothing, some medica...
...Spandex Fabric Polyamide Stretch Elastane Underwear Yoga Leggings Fabric This is the spandex content of nylon spandex fabric reaching 23%. It has high elasticity. The yarn is made of 40D and the texture of t...
...silky feel. With customized patterns, it looks very high-end. This is a clothing fabric. Generally used to make swimsuits, bikinis, skirts, sports pants, etc. Product Description Product Type Nylon Spandex f...
...Spandex Lycra Swimwear Fabric Custom Four Way Stretch Red 90% Polyester 10% Spandex lycra Swimwear Fabric Polyester spandex fabric is a fashionable and very versatile knitted fabric. Our polyester spandex fa...
... be customized. 3. This fabric has a shiny surface and can be used as clothing, evening dresses, skirts, sofas, and curtains. Product Description Item crushed velvet Fabric Composition 95% polyester 5% spand...
...spandex velvet fabric for dress The polyester spandex velvet fabric is bright in color, soft and comfortable, elastic, and does not fade. Products are used in clothing, sofa covers, throw pillows, hats, stor...
...Spandex Fabric Polyester Brush Fabric For Sportswear This is one side brushed polyester spandex tricot knit fabric.It feels very soft and comfortable likes cotton handfeel. The material is 87% polyester and ...
...Spandex Velvet Fabric KS velvet has a bright color, a soft sheen and a smooth feel. The spandex velvet fabric is light and breathable with good elasticity. Made into high-grade clothes, no pilling, no fading...
... usage:dress,clothing,sportswear,legging...... About Product Item Name Warp knitted stretch satin solid fabric polyester spandex satin fabric for dress Item Code FC220430 Composition 95%polyester 5%spandex Y...
...Spandex Covered Yarn Scy Dcy Covering Yarn For Stockings Webbing Fabric Knitting Type:Spandex Yarn Material:Spandex / Nylon Pattern:Raw Style:Core Spun Yarn Technics:RING SPUN Use:Knitting, Weaving Place of ...
.... Mainly used in the manufacture of elastic fabrics, usually made of spandex and other fibers spun into core filaments for weaving. Spandex super soft fabric is a kind of clothing with a variety of character...