| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
Garment Fabric Tear - Resistant Bird Eye Mesh Weft Knitted Fabric The characteristics of our fabric: Good permeation,bright colour. Quantity flexible,Can piece manufacture, also can mass production, prompt deli...
Digital printing 95 cotton 5 spandex lycra t-shirt fabric weft knitted fabric Cotton lycra is a kind of cotton with a cotton content of about 95%, and the remaining part is Lycra (the Lycra content is about 5 t...
4 Way Stretch 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Single Jersey Fabric Weft Knitted Fabric For Dress Feel comfortable and smooth,fingertips across is a kind of extreme enjoiment. It is 95%cotton 5%spandex,it is 4 way stretch...
4 Way Stretch 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Single Jersey Fabric Weft Knitted Fabric For Dress Feel comfortable and smooth,fingertips across is a kind of extreme enjoiment. It is 95%cotton 5%spandex,it is 4 way stretch...
China weft knitted polyester Sherpa fleece fabric for home textile Description sherpa fleece fabric Packing Inner:poly bag Outer:......
... customized 85% Combed Cotton 15% Nylon Fabric, high-performance weft knit material specially designed for sweatshirt and thermal clothing. This high-quality weft knit fabric combines the softness, breathabi...
...Knitting Machine Hot Sale PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: 1.It was first invented in 1865. 2.The fabric which is produced by the machine is usually weft knitted fabric. 3.Flat fabric will be produced. 4.Intersia fabric...
...Knitting Machine Hot Sale PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: 1.It was first invented in 1865. 2.The fabric which is produced by the machine is usually weft knitted fabric. 3.Flat fabric will be produced. 4.Intersia fabric...
... 160 CM Weight 220 GSM Technic Weft Knitted Color Heather Grey Or customized MOQ 1000 Yards per fabric MCQ 300 Yards per color Sample Free sample in ......
... 160 CM Weight 220 GSM Technic Weft Knitted Color Heather Grey Or customized MOQ 1000 Yards per fabric MCQ 300 Yards per color Sample Free sample in ......
...Weft Knit 90 Polyester 10 Spandex Elastic Fabric For T shirt This is weft knit polyester spandex fabric produceb by weft machine. This is 4 way stretch spandex lycra fabric can be used as jersey,t-shirt,spor...
Weft Knitted Sustainable Activewear Knit Fabric Surfing Suit Wetsuit We are the one Recycled Swimwear Fabric wholeser and manufacturer here in Canton China, All our fabrics are achieved Oeko Tex ......
Weft Knitted Custom Microfiber Cloths / Lint Free Cleaning Rags Quick Dry Our weft knitted microfiber cloths are engineered for those who demand both flexibility and high cleaning efficiency. Unlike standard cl...
... salon/hotel applications. Made from 80% polyester and 20% polyamide, the soft 30x30cm weft knit fabric offers exceptional gentleness for sensitive facial skin while delivering the durability required for co...
...Weft Knit Lint Free for Car Wash & Detailing This professional-grade 350gsm weft knit lint free microfiber cleaning towel is purpose-built for car wash and detailing enthusiasts who demand a flawless finish....
4 way stretch knitting 92 polyester 8 spandex fabric leggings scuba fabric anti pilling Specifications: Item 4 way stretch knitting 92 polyester 8 spandex fabric leggings scuba fabric anti pilling Number FC1202...
...Weft Knitted Polyester Fabric For Uniform The weft fluorescent knitted fabric is 50% polyester and 50% cotton.It is high weight fabric ,and it is very thick.The fabric feels soft.This is uniform material.It ...
...Weft Knitted Polyester Supplex Spandex Swimwear Fabric 1.The fabric is weft knitted fabric with checker print. 2.The material is poly and lycra,so it has good elasticity. 3.It touchs very silky and comfortab...
...Lycra Weft Knitted Single Jersey Polyester Spandex Fabric This fabric is made in Haining, Zhejiang, China. It is 4 way stretch weft knitting fabric. Its material is 90%polyester and 10%spandex. Its density i...
Weft Knit Fabric Polyester Spandex Single Jersey Fabric For Sportswear > This fabric was made by the weft knitted machine with the composition of 90% polyester 10% spandex. > This fabric has the functions of wa...