| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
Eco Friendly Rayon Polypropylene Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric 15G - 260G CUT INTO PIECES Feature: Φ Fibre: 100%PET, Viscose mix PET, 100%Viscose Φ Size: 30cm*50cm, 35cm*60cm, 30cm*38cm, any size is ok Φ Weight: 30g...
Embossing Rayon Nonwoven Roll Polyester Non Woven Fabric 28gsm-100gsm advantage: 1) Reasonable price, Scale production and cost lowered for ......
Specifications 1.Name: TR Fabric used for men's Suit 2.Composition: 80% polyester and 20% Rayon 3.Construction: 24S*32S 4.Density: 100*93 5.Weight: 200GSM 6.Width:58'' 7.Finishing: Plain dyed Other kinds of T/R...
27%Rayon 73%Polyester 220gsm Grey-and-White Striped Rayon/Polyester suit Fabric Grey-and-White Striped Rayon/Polyester Fabric – Style & Characteristics This grey-and-white striped rayon/polyester fabric offers ...
...Rayon Stretch Mid Heavy for Jackets This is an 11oz dark blue cotton-poly-rayon-spandex stretch denim fabric composed of 74.5% cotton, 17.4% polyester, 7.5% rayon, and 0.6% spandex. This is a cotton-dominant...
135gsm Pink Rayon Polyester Woven Fabric Plain Weave for Shirt & School Uniform Product Features Soft hand feel & good drape Wrinkle-resistant & easy-care Stable weaving density Support custom dyeing & printing...
...Rayon Facial Paper Mask Sheet in White facial mask paper for DIY beauty 1. material:100% rayon 2. grammage:45gsm 3. color:white 4. convenient and hygien facial mask paper for DIY beauty 1. MSDS,CE,SGS approv...
...Rayon Facial Paper Mask Sheet in White facial mask paper for DIY beauty 1. material:100% rayon 2. grammage:45gsm 3. color:white 4. convenient and hygien facial mask paper for DIY beauty 1. MSDS,CE,SGS approv...
...rayon blend fabric for shirts rayon viscose About Product Specification T80/R20 32*32/130*70 Composition 80%Polyester 20%Rayon Style Twill 2/1 Yarn Count 32s*32s Density 130*70 Weight 155+/-5gsm Width 58/59”...
...Rayon Material Product Description: Rayon is a semi-synthetic fabric made from natural cellulose fibers, often derived from wood pulp. It's known for its smooth texture, softness, and breathability. Rayon sh...
...Nylon 63% Rayon 14% Polyester 5% Spandex Uniform Cloth Fabric 120 Gsm This is a nylon,rayon polyester and spandex a variety of blended fabric, weight is 120 gsm. Composition is 18% Nylon 63% Rayon 14% Polyes...
...Spandex.It has both rayon fabric’s soft touching and spandex fabric’s elasticity. Mainly suitable for Suiting, Uniform Cloth Fabric, Trousers, etc. The uniform fabric after ......
...spandex .It has both rayon fabric’s soft touching and spandex fabric’s elasticity. Mainly suitable for Suiting, Uniform Cloth Fabric, Trousers, etc. Polyester fabric is a ......
... characters and poly fabric’s durability. the fabric is made for Suit ,uniform trousers, dress workwear,etc. This 4 way stretch polyester rayon spandex fabric is of good durability, small shrinkage. it is si...
...Rayon 4% Spandex Sports Clothing Fabric Breatahble UV-proof It is made of 150D polyester yarn,32S rayon and 40D spandex yarn. Composition is 80% polyester 16% rayon 4% spandex,it is soft and breathable twill...
... yarn is in the weft,The spec is 70D+40D*13S, composition is 22% nylon 74% rayon 4% spandex ,weight is 240gsm. It has satin soft touching and nylon fabric’s durability. it is good strech in warp direction,th...
...Rayon 4% Spandex Faille Fabric 70D+40D*13S 300 gsm 150cm Composition is 22% nylon 74% rayon 4% spandex, Yarn is 70D+40D*13S. Weight is 3000gsm. it is nylon spandex and rayon interwoven fabric ,it has good st...
Syyle:XSA-304 Width:57/58" Weight:300gsm Composition:70%poly 30%rayon...
Syyle:XSA-306 Width:56/57" Weight:105gsm Composition:56%poly 26%rayon 18%nylon...