| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
...*7 Width:4m,3.66m Accept image custom. Material: 80%wool, 20%nylon Style: Jacquard, Chinese Trasitional Flower Design Pattern: Cut Pile Design: Axminster Technics: Woven Carpets Use: Bedroom, Home, Hotel, Lo...
...Carpet Made Of Wool And Nylon Woven Axminster Carpet Carpet has been crafted for centuries in countries around the world to add confid and styles to home with designs, pattern and colors, involving as weavin...
1/6.5NM smooth mohair wool blend yarn,Suitable for crochet gloves and scarves Product name 1/6.5NM smooth mohair wool blend yarn Article No SY71115 Count 1/6.5NM Composition 23%Mohair 23%Wool 12%Acrylic 39%Nylo...
... workmanship Carpet Name:Shaggy Carpet Carpet Material: polyester thin yarn+ polyester thick yarn Carpet Pile Weight:2000g/sqm--3200g/sqm available Carpet Pile Height:3.0cm--5.0cm available Carpet Size : any...
...Yarn Acrylic Sock Yarn Hand Knitting Yarn 1. Desiption: 1. The performance of acrylic fabric is very similar to wool, but the elasticity is much better than wool, in the case of elongation of 20%, the reboun...
Pure handmade wool blend irregular living Room Carpet 1000*1000 Technical parameter of Living Room Floor Carpet: Texture of material Wool Main components of the Wool Shape can be customized logo workmanship han...
Pure handmade wool blend irregular living Room Carpet 1000*830 Technical parameter of Living Room Floor Carpet: Texture of material Wool Main components of the Wool Shape can be customized logo workmanship hand...
Pure handmade wool Circular living Room Carpet Technical parameter of Living Room Floor Carpet: Texture of material Wool Main components of the Wool Shape can be customized logo workmanship handmade Pattern as ...
Pure handmade wool blend irregular living Room Carpet 1000*1000 Technical parameter of Living Room Floor Carpet: Texture of material Wool Main components of the Wool Shape can be customized logo workmanship han...
1/17NM soft acrylic wool sude yarn for kintting sweaters and plush toys,suede yarn factory Product name 1/17NM soft acrylic wool sude yarn Article No SY90852 Count 1/17NM Composition 63%Acrylic 5%Wool 14%Nylon ...
80%cotton/20%wool manufacturer Good Price Dyed wool nylon Blended Yarn #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#......
...hard to match. Available in a range of yarn weight options from fingering weight and sock yarn to worsted and super bulky, 100% wool yarns offer crafters great stitch definition which makes them ideal for te...
Oriental design fish pattern wall to wall wool carpet roll Material: 80% New Zealand Wool, 20% Nylon Style: Jacquard Pattern: Cut Pile Design: Tibetan, Offer Custom Technics: Machine Woven Use: Bedroom, Home, H...
Oriental design fish pattern wall to wall wool carpet roll Material: 80% New Zealand Wool, 20% Nylon Style: Jacquard Pattern: Cut Pile Design: Tibetan, Offer Custom Technics: Machine Woven Use: Bedroom, Home, H...
Carpet producation area in China more than 20 years production experience on shaggy rugs great taste and experience on colors great price, honest quality shaggy carpet; thin yarns & thick yarns mixed; high qual...
Specifications: Mosque carpet; Muslim Carpet;Prayer carpet Specifications: Material:We adopt 100% Nylon,or 100%Nylon 66,100%wool;80%wool;20%nylon Pile height:5-18mm,other pile height can make according to your ...
Specifications: Mosque carpet; Muslim Carpet;Prayer carpet Specifications: Material:We adopt 100% Nylon,or 100%Nylon 66,100%wool;80%wool;20%nylon Pile height:5-18mm,other pile height can make according to your ...
Specifications: Mosque carpet; Muslim Carpet;Prayer carpet Specifications: Material:We adopt 100% Nylon,or 100%Nylon 66,100%wool;80%wool;20%nylon Pile height:5-18mm,other pile height can make according to your ...