| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
2:1 Cationic Coated Polyester Fabric Plain Imitation Memory Waterproof For Windbreaker And Jacket 1 . Descriptions: The fabric is 100% imitation memory polyester fabric. It is 2:1cationic plain . Its density is...
20%linen 80%rayon 220gsm Rayon Blend Perfect For Spring, Summer, And Autumn Collections Blouses and shirts Description 20% Linen 80% Rayon 220 GSM Linen Rayon Fabric Crafted from 20% linen and 80% rayon, this 2...
This premium Quick Dry Polyester Woven Shirt Fabric is engineered for modern apparel manufacturers seeking high-performance textile solutions. Constructed from 100% polyester fibers with an advanced plain weave...
Sand-Washed Cupro Touch Air Layer Knit Fabric Composition: 47% Rayon | 46% Polyester | 6% Spandex Weight Range: 210gsm - 350gsm Engineered with an innovative double-face air-layer knitting construction and fini...
91% Cotton 9% Spandex Double Knit Fabric Premium Jackets Hoodies Sweatshirts Product Overview Crafted from premium natural cotton blended with high-performance spandex, this 280 GSM double knit fabric delivers ...
100%polyester African Wax Print With Hot-fix Rhinestones – A Perfect Combination Of Color And Elegance Combining beautiful African Wax Print fabric with delicate hot-fix rhinestone decoration creates a striking...
Wrinkle resistant acrylic staple fiber 4D×32mm full dull Product Description: It is a premium-grade synthetic fiber engineered to deliver exceptional wrinkle resistance and permanent matte finish for high-value...
High Tensile Puncture Resistant Fabric Plain Weaving PE Composite Yarn With Cut Level 4 It's woven by high strength PE composite yarn, because of the good performance of anti-cutting and abradablity, it is wide...
Kevlar / Cooling Yarn Cut Resistant Fabric Knitted For Motocycle Jacket Interlining It's woven by kevlar and cooling yarn, it's popular for summer motocycle racing jacket interlining becuase of the cooling yarn...
Steel Wire Cut Resistant Fabric Knitted Spandex Aramid Cloth SS For Safety Devices It's woven by aramid fiber yarn with spandex and 304 wire, because of the good performance of anti-cutting and abradablity,...
T400 100%P Super Mechanical Stretch Fabric Hole Cloth Two-tone Breathable For Sports Wear 1 . Descriptions: T400 composite fiber is a new type of elastic composite fiber, which contains no spandex and has good ...
T400 100%P Super Mechanical Stretch Fabric Hole Cloth Two-tone Breathable For Sports Wear 1 . Descriptions: T400 composite fiber is a new type of elastic composite fiber, which contains no spandex and has good ...
...Fabric Good Alkali and Aging Resistance For Industrial EPDM coated fabric is fiberglass cloth coated with EPDM (Ethylene Propylene Diene Monomer) on the surface to meet customer's requirements. EPDM coated f...
.... In recent years, the company has developed and produced a lining fabric with flame retardant and fireproof performance for the sponge furniture, and this fabric is used as a lining for wrapping mattresses,...
...Resistance Fabric Spray Paint for Clothes , Waterproof Liquid Paint Spray Description: Ariso fabric spray paint is designed for use on fabric, which is non-toxic, CFC-free, no bad smells. It is great way to ...
... excellent elasticity and wrinkle-resistant properties, making it both comfortable and practical for everyday wear. Technical Specifications Material Viscose + Nylon Item Type Pullover Style Fitted Feature G...
... casual environments. Made from high-quality materials with excellent breathability and wrinkle-resistant properties. Specifications Material Cotton + Acrylic Item Type Cardigan Style Fitted Feature Breathab...
...】: Polyester Oxford fabrics have a wide range of applications and vary with their density and clothing type. For the production of backpacks, duffel bags, tents, travel, hunting and fishing ......
Fluorine Coated Fiberglass Fabric Fireproof Cloth With Acid Resistance Fluorine rubber coated fiberglass fabric is a kind of new composite material.It has good acid resistance,high temperature resistance and go...
...Resistant Fabric Silicone Coated For Industrial Seals Introduction Silicone coated heat resistant fabric is a new type of high-performance and multi-purpose composite material made by compounding silicone ru...