| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
...e, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, this ingredient plays a crucial role in enhancing the durability, texture, and overall effectiveness of cosmetic formulations. As one of the essential cosmetic ingredients, it is ...
REACH SF 2 Suspending Agent Acylates Copolymer Clear Formula Cosmetic Ingredients​ EP2 INCI Name & CAS No. Acylates Copolymer 25035-69-2 Description Acylates Copolymer EP2 is an excellent rheology modifier. It ...
...: 502.79°C (rough estimate) Density: 1.0261 (rough estimate) Refractive index: 1.4940 (estimate) Storage conditions: 2–8°C Uses: 1.Cosmetic Ingredients (Largest Export Volume) Antioxidant, anti-inflammatory,...
... 476-66-4 Molecular formula C14H6O8 Extract from Pomegranate peel Sprcification 99% 98% 95% Storage 2-10℃ The application in cosmetics 1. Whitening, inhibiting melanin; 2. Anti-inflammatory; 3. Antioxidation...
... Steel Cosmetic Ingredient Melting Tank Application for Cosmetic Melting Tank The GIENI® MT-1 is used for hot filling operation(for lipstick, lip balm and other cosmetic ingredients) with capacity 35L, stand...
... complex widely used in cosmetic formulations. It is designed as a functional skincare active ingredient that supports skin conditioning and anti-aging product development. This compound is commonly used in ...
...carrier” in the production of high-end cosmetic ingredients, with its purity directly impacting product safety, the stability of active ingredients, and efficacy (skin feel and transdermal penetration). High...
... fundamentally, the purity and stability of its ingredients. From delicate fragrances and active skincare compounds to essential oils and viscous emollients, each raw material contributes to the final produc...
Peptide Amido 99% Cosmetics Ingredient Peptide Amido White Powder Product Description CAS: 1428450-95-6 Appearance: White powder Main uses: Cosmetic raw material Content purity: 99% Shelf life: 24(month) Produc...
...Cosmetic Raw Material, identified by the INCI name Guaiazulene, is a highly valued ingredient widely used in the formulation of various skincare and cosmetic products. Known for its characteristic odor, this...
High Quality Cosmetic Ingredient D-Panthenol CAS 81-13-0 99% Liquid INCI NAME: PANTHENOL Product Description: D-Panthenol is a colorless to slightly yellow transparent ......
We are Manufacturer and always supplying GLYOXYLIC ACID for Cosmetic Ingredient ,CAS NO.:298-12-4 with competitive price,high quality and regular basis. Specification of glyoxylic acid 50%: 1.Appearance:colorle...
Product Description: Multi-Purpose Continuous Ribbon Mixer Machine Mixing Ingredients For Cosmetic The Ribbon Blender Machine is a highly versatile and efficient mixing equipment designed for a wide range of ap...
PETALS Pink 105D01 S1 Support Standard and Customer Designed Wet Round Spheres 24 Months 100g Products Description Certification GMP, SGS, MSDS, COA Odor Odorless, or match the standard sample Use In formulatio...
Product name: Gotu Kola Extract, Centella Asiatica Extract Botanical Source: Centella asiatica. Part Used: Leaves Active ingredient: Total triterpenes, Madecassoside Specification: Total Triterpenes 10%-80% Asi...
Silk Amino Acid Powder Silk Protein Products Description Water-soluble mixed amino acids, whose average molecular weight is about 90, which is acquired after the hydrolysis of silk fibroin. White or creamy whit...
Sorbitol Powder What is Sorbitol Powder? Sorbitol, chemically known as 1,2,3,4,5,6-hexanehexol, with the chemical formula C6H14O6 and a relative molecular mass of 182.17 (according to the 2007 international rel...
Ferulic Acid Chemical Properties Melting point 168-172 °C(lit.) Boiling point 250.62°C (rough estimate) density 1.316(20.0000℃) refractive index 1.5168 (estimate) storage temp. -20°C Freezer pka 4.58±0.10(Predi...
... formulations require packaging that provides both ingredient protection and premium product presentation. This amber cosmetic bottle set is specially designed for skincare products containing light-sensitiv...
... used in cosmetics, medicine and other fields. The introduction of the acetyl group enables acetylated hyaluronic acid sodium to possess both hydrophilic and lipophilic properties. It can not only reduce ......