| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
...Nylon 20%Spandex Fabric For Leggings Underwear Yoga Swimwear Nylon spandex fabric with soft hand feel, good elanstane fabric 1. Yarn: 40D/40D 2. Com: 80%nylon 20%spandex 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60"...
... knitting zone"Haining City" SPECIFICATION: 1. Item:Oeko Tex 100 pink color 80% nylon 20% spandex Swimwear Underwear Dress fabric 2. Composition:80%NYLON+20%SPANDEX 3. Width:150cm 4. Weight:230GSM ...
...Nylon 18%Spandex Elastic Fabric For Swimwear Leggings fabric Nylon spandx material yarn count 40D+40D, Composition 82% nylon 18% spandex fabric. The fabric has soft hand feel good elastane. It is widely used...
...; Width: 0.6-3.65m (also it can be cut into small pieces); food grade Double Fold Stitching Nylon Rosin Press Filter Nut Milk Bag application: The smaller 25 and 45 nylon micron Rosin Press Filter Bags are t...
...nylon mesh liquid filter bag for milk Description: Material: 100% Monofilament nylon; Mesh Opening: 1-300 micron; Length: 30-100 m/roll, or according to your requirements; Width: 0.6-3.65m (also it can be cu...
...Nylon filter Mesh bucket Bag For water milk filter bag Description: Material: 100% Monofilament nylon; Mesh Opening: 1-300 micron; Length: 30-100 m/roll, or according to your requirements; Width: 0.6-3.65m (...
...Nylon Filter Mesh Efficient Solution For Pool Filters And Skimmers Nylon is a synthetic material which is the most used material in the market today. It is capable of being extruded into strands of various s...
... by heat or stitch, with deep filtration structure and good integrity. Application of Nylon Micron Filter Bag: • 25 and 45 nylon micron Filter Bags are the most suited for squishing dry sift, bubble, dry ice...
...Nylon Fabric: A Sustainable and Innovative Blend Recycled Nylon Fabric made from 73% Recycled Nylon, 10% Silver Metallic, and 17% Spandex is a distinctive and innovative blend that combines environmental sus...
...Nylon Carpet 100% Nylon for Executive Offices The Brown Heather Base with Light Beige Diamond Pattern series is a premium flooring solution specifically engineered for executive suites and professional admin...
X–601LS3 Fully Automatic Special-Shaped Coils Winding Machine,profiled air coil winding machine Product Features This machine suits various types of special-shaped voice coils (square type, runway type). The co...
...Nylon Serving Copper Litz Wire For Motor Winding The main advantages of using nylon Litz wire in transformer windings are its unique construction and properties. The combination of numerous fine wires and pr...
good quality China winding machine company for packing nylon ribbon,elastic webbing etc. Tellsing textile loom machine follow muller technology,Kyangyhe quality,China manufacturer prices touch abroad customers ...
...winding machine Product Description Component configuration Panel ordinary aluminum alloy panel Housing custom housing Spindle custom shaft Brake 20 inner diameter with thread Limit grade 330mm Reciprocating...
ac-dc NYLON/POLYAMIDE winding machines, jiangsu manufacturer Product Description Technical parameters: Bobbin type 6"(170mm) Layout can be One or Double sides, 16 spindles Power ......
... 170-230gsm Decoration Customized Fabric Material 10% spandex 90% bright nylon MOQ 60 kilogram Use Used to make medical protective gear, waist protective gear, knee protective gear, arm protective gear, etc....
... .It is with good waterproof and windproof effect. It it mostly used as Winter Jacket Fabric or Wind Breaker Fabric or other kinds of out-door fabric. Suitable for both adult or Children. The 75D*75D Printed...
109065 Vector 5000 Spare Parts Suit Lectra VT5000 Cutting C Shaft Pulley Suit Lectra Vector 7000 VT7000 Parts : Nylon Bristles Suit For Kuris Cutting Morgan Cutti... Vector 7000 Auto Cutting Parts VT7000 Cutter...
Product Description: Swimming Suits Bikini Are you looking for a perfect and stylish way to enjoy the summer days around the beach or pool? Get ready for the summer with the Swimming Suits Bikini. This fashiona...
109065 Vector 5000 Spare Parts Suit Lectra VT5000 Cutting C Shaft Pulley Suit Lectra Vector 7000 VT7000 Parts : Nylon Bristles Suit For Kuris Cutting Morgan Cutti... Vector 7000 Auto Cutting Parts VT7000 Cutter...